Ernst Zinna OLSo 08.03.2015 13:49
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D -10 (2)2,1 km 15 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(106)2(118)3(109)4(103)5(105)6(107)7(199)Ziel
 
1Clara Schlittermann26:524:487:4112:3515:1318:4523:2826:2726:52
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:482:534:542:383:324:432:590:25
2Lucy Thiermann49:057:3511:3017:4321:0126:5446:3348:3649:05
OLV Potsdam7:353:556:133:185:5319:392:030:29
 
 
 
H -10 (3)2,1 km 15 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(106)2(118)3(109)4(103)5(105)6(107)7(199)Ziel
 
1Antonio Bringezu25:252:365:0311:4614:1617:0823:3925:0225:25
OLV Potsdam2:362:276:432:302:526:311:230:23
2Artur Templiner34:124:176:2510:1013:4519:2326:2933:3134:12
Berliner TSC4:172:083:453:355:387:067:020:41
3Fidel Cain1:45:223:015:3828:161:08:071:23:311:40:241:44:511:45:22
Treptower SV 19493:012:3722:3839:5115:2416:534:270:31
 
 
 
D -12 (3)2,3 km 25 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(146)2(118)3(112)4(103)5(104)6(105)7(107)8(199)Ziel
 
1Clara Häßler20:153:134:117:4810:1714:2415:1118:3319:4920:15
Köpenicker SC3:130:583:372:294:070:473:221:160:26
2Pina Mauch55:534:044:5635:0438:2846:4447:2653:4455:2355:53
Berliner Turnerschaft4:040:5230:083:248:160:426:181:390:30
3Malin Ecknigk1:00:438:068:5839:0842:1851:0651:5258:251:00:121:00:43
Berliner Turnerschaft8:060:5230:103:108:480:466:331:470:31
 
 
 
H -12 (3)2,3 km 25 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(146)2(118)3(112)4(103)5(104)6(105)7(107)8(199)Ziel
 
1Camillo Fillinger21:373:063:566:429:2713:0113:3419:5721:1621:37
Köpenicker SC3:060:502:462:453:340:336:231:190:21
2Bjarne Wolf22:473:285:078:0310:2412:5713:3421:0922:2422:47
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:281:392:562:212:330:377:351:150:23
3Jonas Lange24:202:543:4012:0114:0116:4617:1722:4523:5824:20
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:540:468:212:002:450:315:281:130:22
 
 
 
D -14 (9)2,5 km 35 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(146)2(147)3(135)4(151)5(112)6(140)7(111)8(104)9(138)10(199)Ziel
 
1Elena Fillinger19:192:063:395:046:239:3711:2014:2915:5016:5718:5319:19
Köpenicker SC2:061:331:251:193:141:433:091:211:071:560:26
2Franka Häßler30:302:353:475:358:3814:1616:3623:0225:1326:5830:0430:30
Köpenicker SC2:351:121:483:035:382:206:262:111:453:060:26
3Lisa Knaack30:553:235:257:168:5714:2017:0122:5125:2227:2730:2830:55
OK Mark Brandenburg3:232:021:511:415:232:415:502:312:053:010:27
4Ayleen Besmer31:132:515:589:5112:0717:3719:4925:5827:2228:4130:5031:1314:2221:22
Köpenicker SC2:513:073:532:165:302:126:091:241:192:090:23*122*103
29:45
*132
5Anna Mieske31:544:185:268:4110:2916:2818:5324:0925:5327:3831:2431:54
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:181:083:151:485:592:255:161:441:453:460:30
6Franziska Finkenstaedt34:104:125:347:279:3516:2518:0527:3729:3331:1433:4134:10
OLV Potsdam4:121:221:532:086:501:409:321:561:412:270:29
7Athina Hirsch35:112:253:4514:0316:0323:3725:3329:5631:3132:4734:4735:11
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:251:2010:182:007:341:564:231:351:162:000:24
8Sarah Knaack42:264:065:227:2916:2724:0327:4034:1135:5939:0842:0542:26
OK Mark Brandenburg4:061:162:078:587:363:376:311:483:092:570:21
 
Franka DümpelmannFehlst13:2914:3629:2231:4937:5143:3056:5259:221:02:05-----1:05:26
Berliner Turnerschaft13:291:0714:462:276:025:3913:222:302:433:21
 
 
 
H -14 (7)3,2 km 50 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(145)2(147)3(149)4(152)5(139)6(140)7(103)8(104)9(107)10(199)Ziel
 
1Daniel Kalkbrenner24:211:273:074:317:329:5614:4016:0718:4222:3723:5924:21
OK Mark Brandenburg1:271:401:243:012:244:441:272:353:551:220:22
2Henrik Rudert26:171:393:255:188:3411:0017:1918:4321:2724:1825:5226:17
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:391:461:533:162:266:191:242:442:511:340:25
3Florian Waldzus30:051:163:165:299:1411:4618:2419:5423:2127:4929:3830:05
Köpenicker SC1:162:002:133:452:326:381:303:274:281:490:27
4Theo Bringezu31:101:314:046:1711:3115:0820:3822:1924:3029:1730:4531:10
OLV Potsdam1:312:332:135:143:375:301:412:114:471:280:25
5Fabian Brand43:302:275:3311:3615:3918:2224:5327:0435:2140:5543:0043:30
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:273:066:034:032:436:312:118:175:342:050:30
 
Tobias PohlschmidtFehlst1:529:5413:2717:2119:3925:25-----29:3635:3638:4339:08
OLV Potsdam1:528:023:333:542:185:464:116:003:070:25
Alexander BerdichevskyFehlst4:4510:1923:4337:3843:441:28:111:32:441:41:12-----1:51:551:52:3654:481:15:06
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:455:3413:2413:556:0644:274:338:2810:430:41*122*109
 
 
 
D -16 (5)2,8 km 50 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(143)2(106)3(147)4(137)5(151)6(122)7(112)8(101)9(138)10(107)11(115)12(199)Ziel
 
1Anne Heiner23:031:433:114:436:228:2610:5911:3314:5718:2120:4522:0422:3323:03
OK Mark Brandenburg1:431:281:321:392:042:330:343:243:242:241:190:290:30
2Luca Eszter Adorjan28:341:493:445:417:5310:4213:5015:0619:3023:4925:5627:3028:0328:34
Berliner TSC1:491:551:572:122:493:081:164:244:192:071:340:330:31
3Stine Siebert30:331:433:515:357:189:3011:5313:1223:0325:5428:2729:4130:0730:33
OLV Potsdam1:432:081:441:432:122:231:199:512:512:331:140:260:26
4Clara Suchland32:102:534:396:369:0511:5214:3915:2320:0424:2129:0931:1731:4432:10
Köpenicker SC2:531:461:572:292:472:470:444:414:174:482:080:270:26
5Hanna Bringezu47:432:525:146:5412:5014:5620:3221:4739:4042:4445:2346:5747:1847:43
OLV Potsdam2:522:221:405:562:065:361:1517:533:042:391:340:210:25
 
 
 
H -16 (6)4,0 km 75 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(108)2(102)3(142)4(144)5(137)6(149)7(129)8(152)9(135)10(122)11(113)12(111)13(132)14(199)
Ziel
 
1Anton Jaenicke30:271:403:335:057:1110:4211:4913:5916:1317:4721:2923:1326:0428:5730:04
OK Mark Brandenburg1:401:531:322:063:311:072:102:141:343:421:442:512:531:07
30:27
0:23
2Leon Bauer34:592:594:265:497:2313:4115:0817:1719:4421:0224:1326:1230:0633:2834:38
OK Mark Brandenburg2:591:271:231:346:181:272:092:271:183:111:593:543:221:10
34:59
0:21
3Oskar Frenzel35:023:304:476:237:5211:3212:3714:4917:2519:0222:1327:3830:5633:5034:42
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:301:171:361:293:401:052:122:361:373:115:253:182:540:52
35:02
0:20
4Simon Valiente41:362:143:445:447:3611:5413:1516:2019:4621:3726:1931:0136:1040:0441:13
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:141:302:001:524:181:213:053:261:514:424:425:093:541:09
41:36
0:23
5Leonhard Grassow47:573:186:438:4213:0917:5919:2322:1626:1428:0333:2236:2541:0946:1947:29
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:183:251:594:274:501:242:533:581:495:193:034:445:101:10
47:57
0:28
6Erik Wolf1:19:323:275:188:1411:1718:2220:2527:4133:1544:4551:501:02:331:06:531:16:431:18:27
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:271:512:563:037:052:037:165:3411:307:0510:434:209:501:44
1:19:32
1:05
 
 
 
D -18 (4)4,0 km 75 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(108)2(102)3(142)4(144)5(137)6(149)7(129)8(152)9(135)10(122)11(113)12(111)13(132)14(199)
Ziel
 
1Marie Herrnhold36:261:563:104:427:5211:2112:3214:5817:5719:4723:3126:2230:3033:4936:02
Berliner TSC1:561:141:323:103:291:112:262:591:503:442:514:083:192:13
36:26
0:24
2Elisa Wolf38:513:535:167:158:4712:3114:0717:0120:0321:5626:0028:1732:1835:5638:19
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:531:231:591:323:441:362:543:021:534:042:174:013:382:23
38:51
0:32
3Thessa Jobst41:092:034:076:308:3613:0214:2317:2321:0623:1628:0231:2235:2439:2940:44
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:032:042:232:064:261:213:003:432:104:463:204:024:051:15
41:09
0:25
4Marta Murawska1:10:335:1314:4728:4230:1234:3737:5841:0243:4345:0848:4656:231:05:111:08:491:10:09
HKS Azymut Mochy5:139:3413:551:304:253:213:042:411:253:387:378:483:381:20
1:10:33
0:24
 
 
 
H -18 (5)4,8 km 80 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(110)3(150)4(145)5(147)6(149)7(129)8(123)9(126)10(124)11(135)12(112)13(117)14(131)
15(132)16(199)Ziel
 
1Henning Kapischke26:431:532:373:074:175:336:468:2610:3512:1714:1116:2119:2720:4323:23
OK Mark Brandenburg1:530:440:301:101:161:131:402:091:421:542:103:061:162:40
25:3926:2626:43
2:160:470:17
2Robin Zschäckel29:512:122:553:285:016:187:329:2011:3713:3815:4017:5821:1922:4125:59
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:120:430:331:331:171:141:482:172:012:022:183:211:223:18
28:4629:3529:51
2:470:490:16
3Julian Langenhan33:332:042:593:344:546:278:009:5812:3414:4317:1519:5423:3925:1528:40
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:040:550:351:201:331:331:582:362:092:322:393:451:363:25
31:3333:0833:33
2:531:350:25
4Paul Scholtz33:591:502:383:114:466:037:2510:2813:0214:5017:1820:0124:4326:3329:38
Berliner TSC1:500:480:331:351:171:223:032:341:482:282:434:421:503:05
32:4133:3933:59
3:030:580:20
5Tobias Knaack48:202:553:556:238:5811:2313:1416:3820:1923:1927:1031:1236:0838:3741:46
OK Mark Brandenburg2:551:002:282:352:251:513:243:413:003:514:024:562:293:09
45:2847:5748:20
3:422:290:23
 
 
 
D 19 A Kurz (2)2,4 km 50 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(148)2(109)3(112)4(117)5(101)6(111)7(131)8(138)9(127)10(115)11(199)Ziel
 
1Ina Brettschneider23:413:245:136:018:1811:1912:4913:2916:1917:5822:4423:1023:41
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:241:490:482:173:011:300:402:501:394:460:260:31
2Laura Kusber26:203:435:277:199:5413:3217:0317:3120:1522:0825:1525:4626:20
OK Mark Brandenburg3:431:441:522:353:383:310:282:441:533:070:310:34
 
 
 
D 19 A Lang (7)4,8 km 80 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(110)3(150)4(145)5(147)6(149)7(129)8(123)9(126)10(124)11(135)12(112)13(117)14(131)
15(132)16(199)Ziel
 
1Friederike Graumann34:242:473:404:215:487:278:5611:0013:4316:0818:3221:2225:0126:4429:50
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:470:530:411:271:391:292:042:432:252:242:503:391:433:06
32:4233:5634:24
2:521:140:28
2Anicó Kulow35:202:273:224:115:357:108:4710:4713:3515:3918:0220:4424:4728:0730:58
Berliner Turnerschaft2:270:550:491:241:351:372:002:482:042:232:424:033:202:51
33:5934:5435:20
3:010:550:26
3Kati Tschischkale38:344:005:005:417:229:0010:4612:5816:1718:4321:1724:1528:3730:3634:07
OLV Potsdam4:001:000:411:411:381:462:123:192:262:342:584:221:593:31
37:0338:1038:34
2:561:070:24
4Sabine Richter39:412:564:024:526:388:2710:0612:4916:1018:4521:3524:4328:4730:5934:53
USV TU Dresden2:561:060:501:461:491:392:433:212:352:503:084:042:123:54
38:0139:1439:41
3:081:130:27
5Isabell Jänich45:484:095:145:597:409:3112:0514:4618:2721:1924:1227:2434:0636:1740:18
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:091:050:451:411:512:342:413:412:522:533:126:422:114:01
43:5545:1545:48
3:371:200:33
6Beate Schrenker52:163:184:406:168:2210:4012:5316:2020:4823:5327:2131:5137:5240:4845:59
TOLF Berlin3:181:221:362:062:182:133:274:283:053:284:306:012:565:11
50:1351:3952:16
4:141:260:37
 
Friederike FrenzelFehlst3:185:416:278:119:5411:4114:0317:3820:2223:0826:3030:52-----36:34
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:182:230:461:441:431:472:223:352:442:463:224:225:42
40:1141:3742:0732:05
3:371:260:30*113
 
 
 
H 19 A Kurz (5)3,4 km 60 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(148)2(101)3(102)4(144)5(145)6(137)7(135)8(117)9(131)10(114)11(127)12(199)Ziel
 
1Ronny Krüger22:081:512:493:265:135:598:288:5714:1917:1218:5519:3421:4522:08
Berliner Turnerschaft1:510:580:371:470:462:290:295:222:531:430:392:110:23
2Max Brettschneider29:073:025:045:498:049:1112:2613:0318:1523:0225:0225:5828:3329:07
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:022:020:452:151:073:150:375:124:472:000:562:350:34
3Patryk Pietrak34:522:514:034:497:108:1014:1515:1323:2527:2429:5030:5034:1734:52
HKS Azymut Mochy2:511:120:462:211:006:050:588:123:592:261:003:270:35
4Mario Knaack39:364:095:356:369:5010:4818:3619:3827:3632:5435:2136:2239:0939:36
OK Mark Brandenburg4:091:261:013:140:587:481:027:585:182:271:012:470:27
5Erik Brettschneider43:054:016:167:0111:2512:5918:4719:3427:5732:4937:1638:3642:4443:05
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:012:150:454:241:345:480:478:234:524:271:204:080:21
35:30
*138
 
 
 
H 19 A Lang (22)6,0 km 105 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(144)2(137)3(133)4(130)5(134)6(136)7(128)8(121)9(141)10(139)11(122)12(112)13(150)14(110)
15(102)16(142)17(108)18(111)19(138)20(127)21(115)22(199)Ziel
 
1Mark Otto31:061:123:374:106:337:458:319:4012:0816:1117:2319:2419:4821:1821:45
Kaulsdorfer OLV1:122:250:332:231:120:461:092:284:031:122:010:241:300:27
22:5224:0725:0326:2227:5928:5230:2830:4631:06
1:071:150:561:191:370:531:360:180:20
2Marvin Goericke31:431:043:193:556:187:458:289:4112:0716:3217:4120:0420:3021:5122:22
Berliner TSC1:042:150:362:231:270:431:132:264:251:092:230:261:210:31
23:3024:3025:5027:0928:3929:3131:0531:2531:43
1:081:001:201:191:300:521:340:200:18
3Martin Ahlburg33:221:264:355:057:298:459:3310:4413:1617:2118:3520:4521:1222:3823:07
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:263:090:302:241:160:481:112:324:051:142:100:271:260:29
24:1925:1626:3228:4530:1431:0832:4333:0233:22
1:120:571:162:131:290:541:350:190:20
4Benno Schütz37:381:264:124:557:569:1910:1011:3614:1519:4821:1123:3524:0525:5526:30
OLF Mainz1:262:460:433:011:230:511:262:395:331:232:240:301:500:35
28:1929:3430:3932:1433:5534:5636:5337:1437:38
1:491:151:051:351:411:011:570:210:24
5Uwe Brettschneider37:551:544:555:348:219:4910:4712:0514:4519:3421:0024:0724:3526:2126:58
Kaulsdorfer OLV1:543:010:392:471:280:581:182:404:491:263:070:281:460:37
28:1629:2730:3532:2334:0835:1337:0037:2937:55
1:181:111:081:481:451:051:470:290:26
6Sebastian Fleiß37:581:173:444:228:099:3210:2311:3914:0920:4722:0624:2724:5227:0027:42
Berliner TSC1:172:270:383:471:230:511:162:306:381:192:210:252:080:42
28:5529:5231:0333:0034:3235:2837:1737:3737:5818:09
1:130:571:111:571:320:561:490:200:21*116
7Bartolomej Mazan38:481:213:544:427:388:599:5911:2614:2019:1320:4423:2923:5825:4326:45
Berliner TSC1:212:330:482:561:211:001:272:544:531:312:450:291:451:02
28:0629:2030:3732:5634:5035:5438:0238:2538:48
1:211:141:172:191:541:042:080:230:23
8Matthias Müller39:121:173:544:287:128:339:2410:4313:2217:5519:2121:5722:2324:1524:50
Post SV Dresden1:172:370:342:441:210:511:192:394:331:262:360:261:520:35
26:0628:5630:0833:5935:3636:3138:2638:4739:12
1:162:501:123:511:370:551:550:210:25
9Sven Karstädt39:321:535:035:529:2610:4811:4413:2516:0921:4023:0625:3326:0127:5228:27
Berliner TSC1:533:100:493:341:220:561:412:445:311:262:270:281:510:35
30:1731:3132:3734:0835:5036:4838:5139:1239:32
1:501:141:061:311:420:582:030:210:20
10Udo Lange41:141:184:265:047:4310:0810:5412:1414:5719:5621:1724:0424:2926:1526:47
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:183:080:382:392:250:461:202:434:591:212:470:251:460:32
28:0632:0533:1635:2337:1638:2140:2240:4641:14
1:193:591:112:071:531:052:010:240:28
11Johannes Matthews41:511:364:225:028:099:4110:3411:5515:0019:4921:1323:5824:2426:1326:54
OLV Potsdam1:362:460:403:071:320:531:213:054:491:242:450:261:490:41
29:2633:1734:3536:1138:0239:0741:0641:2941:51
2:323:511:181:361:511:051:590:230:22
12Bodo Graumann41:571:404:475:328:4010:1411:1612:4015:5821:0522:4625:4526:1527:5528:31
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:403:070:453:081:341:021:243:185:071:412:590:301:400:36
29:5733:2034:2936:0638:0039:0841:1141:3541:57
1:263:231:091:371:541:082:030:240:22
13Henry Jobst42:211:525:216:0810:0712:1813:1414:4317:4322:5724:3127:2427:5629:5530:32
Kaulsdorfer OLV1:523:290:473:592:110:561:293:005:141:342:530:321:590:37
31:5733:0934:3536:4838:3239:4241:3041:5842:21
1:251:121:262:131:441:101:480:280:23
14Bernd Graumann44:261:485:055:579:2311:2012:2113:5317:1922:5924:3427:3028:0430:1531:06
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:483:170:523:261:571:011:323:265:401:352:560:342:110:51
32:3634:1736:2138:0540:0241:1243:3244:0444:26
1:301:412:041:441:571:102:200:320:22
15Holger Hesse45:272:355:496:279:4311:2512:5914:3618:3224:3626:3529:5230:3032:1332:49
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:353:140:383:161:421:341:373:566:041:593:170:381:430:36
34:0935:3636:4938:4540:5542:0944:3545:0245:27
1:201:271:131:562:101:142:260:270:25
16Leo Graumann45:541:084:044:467:2715:4816:3718:0520:5526:0827:5831:2531:5633:2834:10
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:082:560:422:418:210:491:282:505:131:503:270:311:320:42
35:4637:1338:5340:2442:0043:2145:0545:3145:549:5534:53
1:361:271:401:311:361:211:440:260:23*136*101
17Erwin Schramm46:532:556:447:2110:3412:4714:1915:4018:5824:5827:0630:1630:5133:4734:31
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:553:490:373:132:131:321:213:186:002:083:100:352:560:44
36:3538:0739:3041:1643:0744:1546:0346:2846:53
2:041:321:231:461:511:081:480:250:25
18Moritz Brettschneider48:163:486:427:2410:2912:0013:0118:1321:2826:5828:3231:4232:1034:0734:41
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:482:540:423:051:311:015:123:155:301:343:100:281:570:34
36:0939:3040:3642:1244:0245:0647:2047:4648:16
1:283:211:061:361:501:042:140:260:30
19Tobias Schwartz51:391:585:106:059:4111:0712:0213:3416:2521:4223:1826:0427:2829:2229:58
Berliner TSC1:583:120:553:361:260:551:322:515:171:362:461:241:540:36
33:3836:3339:0941:0245:1446:2450:5651:2051:39
3:402:552:361:534:121:104:320:240:19
20Christian Farthing52:121:504:505:329:1010:2711:1612:3415:1720:5322:2026:2928:0430:0630:58
ProfiLLäufer KW1:503:000:423:381:170:491:182:435:361:274:091:352:020:52
32:4039:5341:3444:2746:2547:3451:3551:5252:12
1:427:131:412:531:581:094:010:170:20
 
Raik ZschäckelFehlst2:586:367:119:5111:2112:1113:3016:2321:1422:3524:5225:2127:0227:32
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:583:380:352:401:300:501:192:534:511:212:170:291:410:30
-----31:3133:0134:4536:2537:2639:2439:4540:1028:30
3:591:301:441:401:011:580:210:25*101
Jochen WinklerFehlst1:465:136:159:4611:5912:5614:3118:1423:4325:2228:2228:5830:5531:37
Kaulsdorfer OLV1:463:271:023:312:130:571:353:435:291:393:000:361:570:42
33:1134:3636:2944:0446:1547:2849:32-----50:15
1:341:251:537:352:111:132:040:43
 
 
 
D 35 (7)4,0 km 75 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(108)2(102)3(142)4(144)5(137)6(149)7(129)8(152)9(135)10(122)11(113)12(111)13(132)14(199)
Ziel
 
1Daniela Zschäckel29:292:263:325:106:4110:0711:0813:2615:4317:1320:3722:2525:1727:5929:03
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:261:061:381:313:261:012:182:171:303:241:482:522:421:04
29:29
0:26
2Claudia Becker36:192:133:395:267:0410:5312:0515:0518:4421:1225:0627:1930:5234:4635:56
Berliner Turnerschaft2:131:261:471:383:491:123:003:392:283:542:133:333:541:10
36:19
0:23
3Kristina Bringezu37:142:103:345:157:0710:2811:3113:4416:5822:3025:5128:3733:0135:5036:47
OLV Potsdam2:101:241:411:523:211:032:133:145:323:212:464:242:490:57
37:14
0:27
4Annette Leonhardt37:343:064:225:527:5912:3213:4416:2219:4121:4225:3728:3032:0935:3237:03
Treptower SV 19493:061:161:302:074:331:122:383:192:013:552:533:393:231:31
37:34
0:31
5Martina Fink41:413:585:177:119:5214:1015:2717:5421:4023:2227:1429:5437:0040:0441:10
TSV Röbel3:581:191:542:414:181:172:273:461:423:522:407:063:041:06
41:41
0:31
6Sandra Lischewski42:082:554:316:469:1114:0215:2318:2921:5624:0328:2631:4336:0740:0741:39
BSV Halle-Ammendorf2:551:362:152:254:511:213:063:272:074:233:174:244:001:32
42:08
0:29
7Katrin Charlet46:523:075:017:239:2113:5915:2718:1921:3823:4228:2230:5140:5244:5646:23
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:071:542:221:584:381:282:523:192:044:402:2910:014:041:27
46:52
0:29
 
 
 
H 35 (7)5,6 km 90 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(148)2(101)3(102)4(144)5(129)6(134)7(123)8(126)9(116)10(141)11(139)12(109)13(140)14(117)
15(120)16(131)17(138)18(114)19(199)Ziel
 
1Peter Adorjan42:273:043:584:527:3912:3015:5218:0620:0025:4927:0228:3631:3832:4634:13
Berliner TSC3:040:540:542:474:513:222:141:545:491:131:343:021:081:27
35:1537:2839:1339:5742:0342:27
1:022:131:450:442:060:24
2Hartmut Brettschneider44:173:024:134:557:2112:1714:4517:3119:5024:2525:4327:2630:3633:5935:35
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:021:110:422:264:562:282:462:194:351:181:433:103:231:36
36:3839:0441:1041:4243:4344:17
1:032:262:060:322:010:34
3Andreas Uhlemann45:112:523:564:556:5712:1814:5018:2620:4625:3626:5428:4932:0333:4335:23
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:521:040:592:025:212:323:362:204:501:181:553:141:401:40
36:4539:2641:5242:2544:4745:11
1:222:412:260:332:220:24
4Tinko Siebert45:134:005:015:487:3913:2315:5518:4321:0326:0327:2429:2832:5334:1536:05
OLV Potsdam4:001:010:471:515:442:322:482:205:001:212:043:251:221:50
37:2340:0642:0042:3644:4645:13
1:182:431:540:362:100:27
5Michael Nietsch49:042:373:564:438:0614:2117:1520:1823:0228:0129:3231:2435:0936:3938:28
TOLF Berlin2:371:190:473:236:152:543:032:444:591:311:523:451:301:49
39:4742:4645:0745:4448:3449:04
1:192:592:210:372:500:30
6Frank Mieske53:063:388:369:1210:5916:4519:4523:1326:2431:1932:4234:4838:0539:1944:20
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:384:580:361:475:463:003:283:114:551:232:063:171:145:01
45:2048:1650:0650:4252:3953:06
1:002:561:500:361:570:27
7Stefan Winterfeldt1:32:194:436:147:1913:4842:5847:1651:2554:481:03:501:06:131:09:271:14:131:16:251:18:56
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:431:311:056:2929:104:184:093:239:022:233:144:462:122:31
1:20:361:23:471:27:161:28:301:31:461:32:193:07
1:403:113:291:143:160:33*108
 
 
 
D 40 (3)3,5 km 75 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(145)2(147)3(133)4(152)5(122)6(150)7(110)8(102)9(142)10(143)11(111)12(138)13(114)14(199)
Ziel
 
1Britta Hirsch35:592:054:115:399:2514:4317:3918:5521:3824:1625:5228:5831:5532:3835:24
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:052:061:283:465:182:561:162:432:381:363:062:570:432:46
35:59
0:35
2Barbara Nowak36:321:183:424:367:2011:1313:0913:4916:3126:0927:3230:5532:5833:3536:02
HKS Azymut Mochy1:182:240:542:443:531:560:402:429:381:233:232:030:372:27
36:3215:36
0:30*101
3Lena Hembuch57:383:157:088:5614:5122:2726:4628:2432:2239:2941:1646:1250:3151:3856:48
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:153:531:485:557:364:191:383:587:071:474:564:191:075:10
57:38
0:50
 
 
 
H 40 (4)4,8 km 80 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(110)3(150)4(145)5(147)6(149)7(129)8(123)9(126)10(124)11(135)12(112)13(117)14(131)
15(132)16(199)Ziel
 
1Sven Thiermann35:102:213:193:566:268:049:3211:4214:1016:1718:4321:3425:4527:2630:59
OLV Potsdam2:210:580:372:301:381:282:102:282:072:262:514:111:413:33
33:5434:4435:10
2:550:500:26
2Tomasz `Zak37:463:204:205:108:2010:1111:5914:0916:3818:2620:5323:4327:5230:2333:14
UKS Energetyk Dychòw3:201:000:503:101:511:482:102:291:482:272:504:092:312:51
36:2037:2137:46
3:061:010:25
3Piotr Murawski53:083:354:555:547:489:2711:1917:0720:3322:5926:1829:3835:2337:4341:08
HKS Azymut Mochy3:351:200:591:541:391:525:483:262:263:193:205:452:203:25
51:1452:4653:08
10:061:320:22
4Falk Fiedler1:08:346:448:1611:0013:5716:4119:3323:1628:3232:0937:0844:2652:0555:011:00:59
Kaulsdorfer OLV6:441:322:442:572:442:523:435:163:374:597:187:392:565:58
1:06:151:07:581:08:34
5:161:430:36
 
 
 
D 45 (13)3,5 km 75 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(145)2(147)3(133)4(152)5(122)6(150)7(110)8(102)9(142)10(143)11(111)12(138)13(114)14(199)
Ziel
 
1Katrin Kubald24:561:152:533:546:2910:0412:1312:5114:2216:0317:1619:4721:4922:2724:29
Kaulsdorfer OLV1:151:381:012:353:352:090:381:311:411:132:312:020:382:02
24:56
0:27
2Silke Schlittermann31:061:343:184:197:2611:5314:2915:2317:5419:4721:0724:2427:0727:5030:33
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:341:441:013:074:272:360:542:311:531:203:172:430:432:43
31:06
0:33
3Monika Jensch32:351:133:414:537:5612:1414:4015:2817:3519:1520:2923:3126:0329:4632:05
OK Mark Brandenburg1:132:281:123:034:182:260:482:071:401:143:022:323:432:19
32:35
0:30
4Anke Kusber35:571:363:525:028:5013:0215:2316:2019:2121:0124:1327:5230:5731:4835:30
OK Mark Brandenburg1:362:161:103:484:122:210:573:011:403:123:393:050:513:42
35:57
0:27
5Katrin Fillinger36:421:493:565:038:3712:4715:3316:1522:1124:3427:1129:5432:2133:1536:16
Köpenicker SC1:492:071:073:344:102:460:425:562:232:372:432:270:543:01
36:42
0:26
6Kirsten Käding37:031:353:385:018:3114:0316:5017:4820:2122:2824:2628:0130:5731:5836:28
Kaulsdorfer OLV1:352:031:233:305:322:470:582:332:071:583:352:561:014:30
37:03
0:35
7Jacqueline Goericke39:023:015:097:2610:4416:0118:5419:4722:2424:3426:2029:5132:5433:5438:34
Berliner TSC3:012:082:173:185:172:530:532:372:101:463:313:031:004:40
39:02
0:28
8Galina Scholtz39:321:493:495:048:5314:3018:1018:5621:1625:5827:1630:2833:0936:3738:58
Berliner TSC1:492:001:153:495:373:400:462:204:421:183:122:413:282:21
39:32
0:34
9Eva Koch49:162:025:056:5312:0618:1922:3523:3629:4432:2134:1638:2642:5143:4948:26
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:023:031:485:136:134:161:016:082:371:554:104:250:584:37
49:16
0:50
10Ute Boeck52:242:459:0410:3114:1520:3823:5724:5333:0235:4938:3142:3547:0448:5251:52
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:456:191:273:446:233:190:568:092:472:424:044:291:483:00
52:24
0:32
11Katja Deckert1:06:082:345:147:3713:4320:2123:3924:5129:4942:0746:4753:3158:1359:381:05:38
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:342:402:236:066:383:181:124:5812:184:406:444:421:256:00
1:06:08
0:30
12Anke Templiner1:22:302:404:277:2510:5843:1246:0251:5855:011:00:431:05:391:11:141:14:481:18:041:21:55
Berliner TSC2:401:472:583:3332:142:505:563:035:424:565:353:343:163:51
1:22:30
0:35
13Gudrun Feldmann1:27:392:547:199:2421:4530:2339:4346:0850:4954:5059:471:13:461:18:221:21:091:26:06
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:544:252:0512:218:389:206:254:414:014:5713:594:362:474:57
1:27:39
1:33
 
 
 
H 45 (12)4,8 km 80 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(110)3(150)4(145)5(147)6(149)7(129)8(123)9(126)10(124)11(135)12(112)13(117)14(131)
15(132)16(199)Ziel
 
1Jan von Szada31:052:032:513:234:556:197:3410:2112:5014:5117:0019:2522:5224:2227:12
OLV Potsdam2:030:480:321:321:241:152:472:292:012:092:253:271:302:50
29:4730:4231:05
2:350:550:23
2Gerhard Brettschneider33:272:183:113:525:186:488:1410:1512:5314:4817:0419:3122:5826:5829:33
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:180:530:411:261:301:262:012:381:552:162:273:274:002:35
32:0232:5933:2724:17
2:290:570:28*113
3Sven Demmig33:442:473:474:265:507:158:3910:4313:2215:3417:4620:2924:1926:0929:21
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:471:000:391:241:251:242:042:392:122:122:433:501:503:12
32:2133:2033:44
3:000:590:24
4Mariusz Kramski35:162:052:503:294:487:408:5610:4413:1115:2017:2222:5826:5028:5031:31
UKS Energetyk Dychòw2:050:450:391:192:521:161:482:272:092:025:363:522:002:41
33:5834:5435:16
2:270:560:22
5Jerzy Deptula36:192:183:214:045:437:208:5911:2914:2816:5319:3022:3926:5428:4031:44
UKS Energetyk Dychòw2:181:030:431:391:371:392:302:592:252:373:094:151:463:04
34:4135:4736:19
2:571:060:32
6Lutz Wohlrabe37:553:074:074:496:288:119:3912:0514:5617:1519:5023:5328:2330:1733:42
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:071:000:421:391:431:282:262:512:192:354:034:301:543:25
36:3237:3737:55
2:501:050:18
7Dirk Mönch38:273:064:145:026:468:4910:3213:1216:3018:4221:2524:3028:5730:4533:39
Köpenicker SC3:061:080:481:442:031:432:403:182:122:433:054:271:482:54
36:3937:5538:27
3:001:160:32
8Kai Dalüge38:552:273:214:005:447:179:0211:4214:5817:4820:3123:4028:4930:3634:04
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:270:540:391:441:331:452:403:162:502:433:095:091:473:28
37:1238:2638:55
3:081:140:29
9Björn Finkenstaedt47:466:197:118:069:5811:4113:1215:4823:1125:5929:0432:0236:3038:3242:19
OLV Potsdam6:190:520:551:521:431:312:367:232:483:052:584:282:023:47
46:0447:1647:46
3:451:120:30
10Thomas Grassow48:548:159:3711:1313:2216:1720:3923:3526:4029:0531:4634:5639:0540:5044:02
Kaulsdorfer OLV8:151:221:362:092:554:222:563:052:252:413:104:091:453:12
47:0948:2648:54
3:071:170:28
11Thomas Boeck53:355:266:377:5711:1213:4316:1019:3523:3626:2229:5234:2740:2942:3847:05
Kaulsdorfer OLV5:261:111:203:152:312:273:254:012:463:304:356:022:094:27
51:4252:5953:35
4:371:170:36
 
Igors BogdanovsFehlst3:455:005:597:359:2811:0913:5717:3520:1023:0726:38-----33:3136:59
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:451:150:591:361:531:412:483:382:352:573:316:533:28
40:1941:2541:5430:54
3:201:060:29*122
 
 
 
D 50 (3)2,8 km 50 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(143)2(106)3(147)4(137)5(151)6(122)7(112)8(101)9(138)10(107)11(115)12(199)Ziel
 
1Monika Braatz31:482:003:405:4910:3313:1916:5617:3722:0125:5128:4430:4231:1431:48
Treptower SV 19492:001:402:094:442:463:370:414:243:502:531:580:320:34
38:1041:3444:2446:4349:3352:55
*114*104*111*101*120*113
2Anne Ferchow33:012:174:336:379:0211:4614:5315:4721:2425:4429:3831:4432:2333:01
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:172:162:042:252:443:070:545:374:203:542:060:390:38
3Kerstin Ahlburg33:122:123:495:247:149:3413:0613:4217:3821:3024:2025:5226:2133:12
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:121:371:351:502:203:320:363:563:522:501:320:296:51
 
 
 
H 50 (9)4,0 km 75 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(108)2(102)3(142)4(144)5(137)6(149)7(129)8(152)9(135)10(122)11(113)12(111)13(132)14(199)
Ziel
 
1Frank Richter33:552:143:296:287:4911:1613:4515:5418:2620:0123:1825:0229:1932:3433:34
TSV Karlshorst2:141:152:591:213:272:292:092:321:353:171:444:173:151:00
33:5512:03
0:21*135
2Volker Otto35:362:303:575:327:4011:4412:5715:2018:0619:4923:2826:0129:3833:5235:07
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:301:271:352:084:041:132:232:461:433:392:333:374:141:15
35:36
0:29
3Maik Kurr36:192:136:277:3910:0613:3114:3616:5419:0921:1024:1529:1132:1634:5335:50
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:134:141:122:273:251:052:182:152:013:054:563:052:370:57
36:19
0:29
4Uwe Jürgens37:253:314:588:2410:3113:5715:1418:0120:4522:4726:2329:2332:3435:4736:57
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:311:273:262:073:261:172:472:442:023:363:003:113:131:10
37:25
0:28
5Rainer Ahlburg37:373:315:317:409:3513:4615:0417:2920:1522:0225:2928:0931:3536:0337:09
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:312:002:091:554:111:182:252:461:473:272:403:264:281:06
37:37
0:28
6Bernd Käding38:231:566:278:1910:0213:3914:5217:4320:3522:2325:5327:4333:4236:5337:59
Kaulsdorfer OLV1:564:311:521:433:371:132:512:521:483:301:505:593:111:06
38:23
0:24
7Norbert Charlet42:412:354:208:2610:5015:1316:5120:2823:4225:5729:5732:3936:3540:3942:02
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:351:454:062:244:231:383:373:142:154:002:423:564:041:23
42:41
0:39
8Dieter Müller-Danert43:342:354:116:108:0515:5017:0820:0723:4326:1330:3233:0437:3041:5243:04
TSV Karlshorst2:351:361:591:557:451:182:593:362:304:192:324:264:221:12
43:34
0:30
9Uwe Schulze1:09:3913:2815:0917:4620:3331:2033:3637:4742:3545:2951:5457:011:02:151:07:191:09:04
Köpenicker SC13:281:412:372:4710:472:164:114:482:546:255:075:145:041:45
1:09:39
0:35
 
 
 
D 55 (2)2,4 km 50 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(148)2(109)3(112)4(117)5(101)6(111)7(131)8(138)9(127)10(115)11(199)Ziel
 
1Petra Tschischkale38:514:237:008:2711:4618:3521:1722:4126:5730:5337:3338:1338:51
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:232:371:273:196:492:421:244:163:566:400:400:38
2Ruth Schlingmann53:273:315:396:3317:2541:4943:1444:1947:2249:0352:0952:4653:27
Volkssport1 Berlin3:312:080:5410:5224:241:251:053:031:413:060:370:41
 
 
 
H 55 (4)3,4 km 60 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(148)2(101)3(102)4(144)5(145)6(137)7(135)8(117)9(131)10(114)11(127)12(199)Ziel
 
1Fred Jensch32:095:296:297:139:2910:1616:0416:4422:4926:1728:2029:0931:4332:09
OK Mark Brandenburg5:291:000:442:160:475:480:406:053:282:030:492:340:26
2Dieter Gölling47:134:327:118:2314:1015:3921:4623:0532:4437:4641:4643:2046:3547:13
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:322:391:125:471:296:071:199:395:024:001:343:150:38
3Kay-Olaf Gläser58:346:308:4310:0815:2016:3423:4124:5334:3540:0349:0051:5257:5158:34
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide6:302:131:255:121:147:071:129:425:288:572:525:590:43
47:37
*138
4Carlos Calderon1:33:107:5517:2719:0735:4436:5945:4750:3558:541:12:131:26:031:27:241:32:371:33:10
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide7:559:321:4016:371:158:484:488:1913:1913:501:215:130:33
 
 
 
D 60 (6)2,1 km 40 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(143)2(144)3(148)4(117)5(120)6(101)7(111)8(104)9(114)10(199)Ziel
 
1Erika Lemnitzer21:572:092:484:327:158:5111:5913:5015:3318:0721:1821:57
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:090:391:442:431:363:081:511:432:343:110:39
2Susi Thiel25:402:022:474:497:469:2214:1617:4619:3621:5725:0925:40
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:020:452:022:571:364:543:301:502:213:120:31
3Kerstin Mielecke31:092:313:196:0010:1614:0118:2322:1324:1326:5930:2931:09
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:310:482:414:163:454:223:502:002:463:300:40
4Gabi Graichen36:433:094:267:1712:1815:3519:4222:5925:5831:2035:5236:43
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:091:172:515:013:174:073:172:595:224:320:51
 
Barbara UsemannFehlst3:217:1312:2615:4217:1020:39-----27:3430:2733:5634:34
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:213:525:133:161:283:296:552:533:290:38
AKPetra Grassow35:076:287:2310:0314:1917:4522:2525:4227:5030:4234:3235:07
Kaulsdorfer OLV6:280:552:404:163:264:403:172:082:523:500:35
 
 
 
H 60 (4)3,4 km 60 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(148)2(101)3(102)4(144)5(145)6(137)7(135)8(117)9(131)10(114)11(127)12(199)Ziel
 
1Janusz Michalek28:214:195:296:228:289:2212:2913:0418:2522:0624:2925:2627:5528:21
UKS Energetyk Dychòw4:191:100:532:060:543:070:355:213:412:230:572:290:26
2Matthias Wauer33:583:485:206:279:1311:0015:0716:1022:5127:4029:5330:4633:2933:58
OLV Potsdam3:481:321:072:461:474:071:036:414:492:130:532:430:29
3Helmut Fillinger36:154:135:356:3511:4312:4416:1117:1024:3629:1831:3832:3635:4336:15
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:131:221:005:081:013:270:597:264:422:200:583:070:32
4Rudolf Herold37:035:557:338:3211:2012:2316:2918:0225:0029:1331:5133:0436:2537:03
Kaulsdorfer OLV5:551:380:592:481:034:061:336:584:132:381:133:210:38
 
 
 
D 65 (1)2,1 km 40 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(143)2(144)3(148)4(117)5(120)6(101)7(111)8(104)9(114)10(199)Ziel
 
1Rosemarie Fillinger34:595:426:539:4713:1516:3719:5221:2323:2331:0534:2534:59
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:421:112:543:283:223:151:312:007:423:200:34
 
 
 
H 65 (3)2,8 km 50 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(143)2(106)3(147)4(137)5(151)6(122)7(112)8(101)9(138)10(107)11(115)12(199)Ziel
 
1Rolf Thiel26:281:574:025:517:3710:0812:5913:4317:5621:4723:4925:2525:5526:28
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:572:051:491:462:312:510:444:133:512:021:360:300:33
2Gerhard Plötz31:182:123:535:337:419:5612:4413:2918:2122:1328:2930:0730:4131:18
OLV Potsdam2:121:411:402:082:152:480:454:523:526:161:380:340:37
3Lothar Beyer45:105:177:4910:0512:1016:4720:2021:2525:5830:5741:4643:4344:2845:10
Kaulsdorfer OLV5:172:322:162:054:373:331:054:334:5910:491:570:450:42
 
 
 
H 75 (4)2,1 km 40 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(143)2(144)3(148)4(117)5(120)6(101)7(111)8(104)9(114)10(199)Ziel
 
1Eberhard Lemnitzer25:503:045:046:559:5511:3114:4516:1718:3021:2825:1625:50
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:042:001:513:001:363:141:322:132:583:480:34
2Dietmar Garbrecht27:012:343:276:109:4011:2915:1616:5019:1522:2626:2327:01
OLV Potsdam2:340:532:433:301:493:471:342:253:113:570:38
3Yves Baujard27:342:152:504:367:569:5014:0315:3918:4421:3126:5827:34
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:150:351:463:201:544:131:363:052:475:270:36
4Klaus Schlittermann30:462:253:139:3813:0415:1418:5120:2823:1226:2030:0030:466:138:13
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:250:486:253:262:103:371:372:443:083:400:46*140*110
28:08
*132
 
 
 
Beginner kurz (7)2,3 km 25 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(146)2(118)3(112)4(103)5(104)6(105)7(107)8(199)Ziel
 
1Andrej Heilmann18:433:094:157:199:2211:4112:3416:2518:1718:43
Volkssport3:091:063:042:032:190:533:511:520:26
2Agnès Arendo36:045:297:0817:0320:2525:1326:1232:4635:2636:04
Volkssport2 Berlin5:291:399:553:224:480:596:342:400:38
3Eva+Johannes Heilmann38:115:026:1913:4317:4723:0724:1335:4337:3338:11
Volkssport5:021:177:244:045:201:0611:301:500:38
4Ralf+Theo+Heinri Schwanebeck44:417:149:0922:1828:2634:5836:0941:2444:0144:4118:52
TSV Röbel7:141:5513:096:086:321:115:152:370:40*122
5Ivonne Jobst1:09:2611:5314:5130:1739:1947:1048:4559:151:07:581:09:26
Kaulsdorfer OLV11:532:5815:269:027:511:3510:308:431:28
6Floris Thiermann1:12:416:178:3818:3826:4138:5341:081:05:401:11:521:12:41
OLV Potsdam6:172:2110:008:0312:122:1524:326:120:49
 
Erik WiesnerFehlst5:5911:41-----48:2958:021:03:341:11:471:15:491:16:1819:43
Volkssport Zepernick5:595:4236:489:335:328:134:020:29*152
 
 
 
Beginner lang (8)3,8 km 40 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(146)2(118)3(125)4(119)5(139)6(109)7(120)8(104)9(107)10(199)Ziel
 
1Katrin Häßler51:374:285:4720:5125:4629:2935:0739:3444:2449:0450:5751:37
TSV Karlshorst4:281:1915:044:553:435:384:274:504:401:530:40
2Beate Dalüge57:475:407:3915:4723:0327:0234:4641:1346:0553:0557:0657:47
Volkssport4 Berlin5:401:598:087:163:597:446:274:527:004:010:41
3Juliane/Anja Kroy/Hohnke1:00:025:236:4128:0432:1335:1341:2345:0649:2653:1559:311:00:02
Berliner Turnerschaft5:231:1821:234:093:006:103:434:203:496:160:31
4Uwe Wiesner1:09:553:3315:0722:3327:3330:5136:2449:2854:361:04:431:09:101:09:55
Volkssport Zepernick3:3311:347:265:003:185:3313:045:0810:074:270:45
5Petra Kalkbrenner1:20:134:185:2717:0720:5723:5229:1033:4258:501:15:001:19:451:20:1354:381:11:29
OLV Potsdam4:181:0911:403:502:555:184:3225:0816:104:450:28*111*132
6Silke Herold1:22:1611:2113:4031:3037:2841:2948:5358:111:12:411:17:471:21:391:22:16
Kaulsdorfer OLV11:212:1917:505:584:017:249:1814:305:063:520:37
 
Maigonis MiculisFehlst2:223:077:5011:1413:4017:16-----25:3828:2830:3130:5722:53
Volkssport3 Berlin2:220:454:433:242:263:368:222:502:030:26*103
Arved PfeilFehlst4:205:1511:2516:3019:2823:09-----29:3134:1036:4537:0625:3435:13
Berliner Turnerschaft4:200:556:105:052:583:416:224:392:350:21*117*115