Ernst- Zinna- GOLSa 26.03.2011 14:44
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                                       Zeit                                                                                                                     



D -10  (2)                                   1.7 km  45 Hm   7 P                            
                                                                 1(124)   2(147)   3(145)  4(103)  5(128)  6(142)  7(160)       Z                                                  

     1         Leonhardt, Charlotte                      21:14     3:04     3:48     6:04   11:58   15:49   18:19   20:30   21:14                                                  
               TSV Karlshorst                                      3:04     0:44     2:16    5:54    3:51    2:30    2:11    0:44                                                  
     2         Plietz, Vivien                            90:12     4:33    10:21    15:43   18:51   80:37   86:14   89:02   90:12                                                  
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                                 4:33     5:48     5:22    3:08   61:46    5:37    2:48    1:10                                                  



H -10  (3)                                   1.7 km  45 Hm   7 P                            
                                                                 1(124)   2(147)   3(145)  4(103)  5(128)  6(142)  7(160)       Z                                                  

     1         Waldzus, Florian                          24:20     4:12     4:57     8:12   10:32   15:56   20:26   23:30   24:20                                                  
               Köpenicker SC                                       4:12     0:45     3:15    2:20    5:24    4:30    3:04    0:50                                                  

               Braatz, Niklas                           Fehlst    -----     9:30    14:54   19:11   23:53   26:18   28:32   29:15                                                  
               Treptower SV 1949                                            9:30     5:24    4:17    4:42    2:25    2:14    0:43                                                  
    AK         Wiesner, Erik                             42:43     6:37     8:53    15:46   21:41   29:19   36:45   41:01   42:43                                                  
               Volkssport 2                                        6:37     2:16     6:53    5:55    7:38    7:26    4:16    1:42                                                  



D/H -10F  (2)                                1.8 km  50 Hm   6 P                            
                                                                 1(160)   2(160)   3(160)  4(160)  5(160)  6(160)       Z                                                          

     1         Camilo Fillinger, Björn Bobrowski         36:40    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   36:40                                                          
               Köpenicker SC                                                                                        36:40                                                          
     2         Fillinger, Elena                          36:57    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   36:57                                                          
               Köpenicker SC                                                                                        36:57                                                          



D -12  (1)                                   2.1 km  50 Hm   7 P                            
                                                                 1(109)   2(147)   3(118)  4(129)  5(128)  6(142)  7(160)       Z                                                  

     1         Kubald, Marie                             47:48     5:08     6:58    19:11   21:21   41:02   44:02   47:00   47:48                                                  
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     5:08     1:50    12:13    2:10   19:41    3:00    2:58    0:48                                                  



H -12  (2)                                   2.1 km  50 Hm   7 P                            
                                                                 1(109)   2(147)   3(118)  4(129)  5(128)  6(142)  7(160)       Z                                                  

     1         Kapischke, Henning                        25:48     2:58     4:20     7:22    8:41   21:06   22:51   25:02   25:48                                                  
               OLV Potsdam                                         2:58     1:22     3:02    1:19   12:25    1:45    2:11    0:46                                                  
     2         Löbner, Leon                              45:16     7:22     9:13    13:24   15:35   38:05   42:22   44:25   45:16                                                  
               TSV Karlshorst                                      7:22     1:51     4:11    2:11   22:30    4:17    2:03    0:51                                                  



D -14  (3)                                   2.5 km  75 Hm   10 P                           
                                                                 1(130)   2(124)   3(118)  4(129)  5(137)  6(117)  7(128)  8(126)  9(146) 10(160)       Z                          

     1         Charlet, Simone                           35:54     2:30     4:49     9:28   11:49   14:38   19:01   24:39   28:39   33:56   34:59   35:54                          
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     2:30     2:19     4:39    2:21    2:49    4:23    5:38    4:00    5:17    1:03    0:55                          
     2         Kubald, Lisa                              47:54     3:01     5:01     9:18   11:22   16:56   24:34   29:43   42:30   45:48   46:59   47:54                          
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     3:01     2:00     4:17    2:04    5:34    7:38    5:09   12:47    3:18    1:11    0:55                          
     3         Sprenger, Alina                           56:33     4:41     6:31    11:31   13:39   16:20   30:06   37:15   44:11   54:01   55:46   56:33                          
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               4:41     1:50     5:00    2:08    2:41   13:46    7:09    6:56    9:50    1:45    0:47                          



H -14  (5)                                   2.9 km  75 Hm   11 P                           
                                                                 1(113)   2(109)   3(104)  4(122)  5(117)  6(137)  7(103)  8(107)  9(140) 10(146) 11(160)        Z                 

     1         Scholtz, Paul                             32:18     1:46     4:15    10:18   13:38   16:35   20:23   21:09   25:34   28:05   30:30   31:23    32:18           23:29 
               TOLF Berlin                                         1:46     2:29     6:03    3:20    2:57    3:48    0:46    4:25    2:31    2:25    0:53     0:55            *108 
     2         Langenhan, Julian                         35:33     1:59     5:30    13:15   15:47   19:23   23:04   23:56   27:10   31:41   34:08   34:55    35:33                 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                                 1:59     3:31     7:45    2:32    3:36    3:41    0:52    3:14    4:31    2:27    0:47     0:38                 
     3         Zschäckel, Robin                          36:06     1:51     5:25    12:07   15:48   19:37   23:38   24:36   28:09   31:18   34:24   35:21    36:06                 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               1:51     3:34     6:42    3:41    3:49    4:01    0:58    3:33    3:09    3:06    0:57     0:45                 
     4         Koch, Mario                               43:11     1:22     5:31    15:20   18:12   22:45   31:32   32:16   35:24   39:04   41:18   42:18    43:11                 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     1:22     4:09     9:49    2:52    4:33    8:47    0:44    3:08    3:40    2:14    1:00     0:53                 

               Brettschneider, Erik                     Fehlst     6:04    16:54    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                          
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     6:04    10:50                                                                                                   



D -16  (4)                                   3.7 km  95 Hm   12 P                           
                                                                 1(137)   2(101)   3(122)  4(104)  5(121)  6(114)  7(135)  8(126)  9(102) 10(119) 11(138)  12(160)       Z         

     1         Brettschneider, Ina                       57:26     8:05    11:22    16:39   20:12   25:31   30:40   35:44   43:18   47:28   49:17   54:58    56:45   57:26         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     8:05     3:17     5:17    3:33    5:19    5:09    5:04    7:34    4:10    1:49    5:41     1:47    0:41         
     2         Käding, Henriette                         57:31     5:00     9:56    14:15   17:21   22:21   26:27   31:31   41:46   48:25   49:46   54:38    56:50   57:31         
               TOLF Berlin                                         5:00     4:56     4:19    3:06    5:00    4:06    5:04   10:15    6:39    1:21    4:52     2:12    0:41         
     3         Alsdorf, Melanie                          65:48     9:25    17:54    22:23   25:27   30:33   34:41   40:04   49:57   56:35   58:04   62:41    64:55   65:48         
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                                 9:25     8:29     4:29    3:04    5:06    4:08    5:23    9:53    6:38    1:29    4:37     2:14    0:53         
     4         Boeck, Annika                             70:36     6:58     9:33    15:36   19:44   26:02   33:40   39:58   50:03   56:39   58:27   67:55    69:52   70:36         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     6:58     2:35     6:03    4:08    6:18    7:38    6:18   10:05    6:36    1:48    9:28     1:57    0:44         



H -16  (1)                                   4.4 km  120 Hm   14 P                          
                                                                 1(108)   2(128)   3(101)  4(117)  5(122)  6(104)  7(115)  8(134)  9(106) 10(118) 11(124)  12(140) 13(146) 14(160) 
                                                                      Z                                                                                                            

     1         Fleiß, Sebastian                          45:02     4:46     6:03    14:19   15:28   18:51   21:34   25:08   28:40   31:40   37:28   39:56    41:58   43:43   44:24 
               TOLF Berlin                                         4:46     1:17     8:16    1:09    3:23    2:43    3:34    3:32    3:00    5:48    2:28     2:02    1:45    0:41 
                                                                  45:02                                                                                                            
                                                                   0:38                                                                                                            



D -18  (1)                                   4.4 km  120 Hm   14 P                          
                                                                 1(108)   2(128)   3(101)  4(117)  5(122)  6(104)  7(115)  8(134)  9(106) 10(118) 11(124)  12(140) 13(146) 14(160) 
                                                                      Z                                                                                                            

     1         Bartsch, Alexandra                        51:00     3:59     5:47    11:14   12:15   15:41   19:04   23:57   29:04   33:15   39:55   43:44    46:25   49:11   50:06 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               3:59     1:48     5:27    1:01    3:26    3:23    4:53    5:07    4:11    6:40    3:49     2:41    2:46    0:55 
                                                                  51:00                                                                                                            
                                                                   0:54                                                                                                            



H -18  (4)                                   6.5 km  180 Hm   18 P                          
                                                                 1(126)   2(137)   3(117)  4(122)  5(123)  6(143)  7(132)  8(120)  9(133) 10(141) 11(136)  12(106) 13(110) 14(127) 
                                                                15(138)  16(112)  17(131) 18(160)       Z                                                                          

     1         Otto, Mark                                59:50     1:52     4:31     6:32    9:52   14:38   22:22   23:52   26:10   30:03   31:32   37:09    44:19   50:00   53:49 
               TOLF Berlin                                         1:52     2:39     2:01    3:20    4:46    7:44    1:30    2:18    3:53    1:29    5:37     7:10    5:41    3:49 
                                                                  55:47    57:16    57:49   59:11   59:50                                                                          
                                                                   1:58     1:29     0:33    1:22    0:39                                                                          
     2         Hursie, Jonas                             81:37     1:48     6:07     8:04   11:45   25:00   34:45   36:17   39:04   44:14   46:01   52:28    61:39   68:17   73:20 
               USC Magdeburg                                       1:48     4:19     1:57    3:41   13:15    9:45    1:32    2:47    5:10    1:47    6:27     9:11    6:38    5:03 
                                                                  75:30    78:03    79:29   80:51   81:37                                                                          
                                                                   2:10     2:33     1:26    1:22    0:46                                                                          
     3         Hursie, Lukas                             85:24     1:53     5:08    18:47   21:49   23:22   29:47   30:59   33:12   43:08   45:03   52:18    60:15   73:30   77:51 
               USC Magdeburg                                       1:53     3:15    13:39    3:02    1:33    6:25    1:12    2:13    9:56    1:55    7:15     7:57   13:15    4:21 
                                                                  80:13    82:33    83:13   84:37   85:24                                                                          
                                                                   2:22     2:20     0:40    1:24    0:47                                                                          
     4         Graumann, Leo                             92:05     3:00     7:37    10:25   15:26   31:48   45:57   47:39   50:25   54:01   55:44   61:18    69:24   78:36   84:44 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                                 3:00     4:37     2:48    5:01   16:22   14:09    1:42    2:46    3:36    1:43    5:34     8:06    9:12    6:08 
                                                                  87:04    89:30    90:20   91:33   92:05                                                                          
                                                                   2:20     2:26     0:50    1:13    0:32                                                                          



D 19-AK  (3)                                 3.7 km  95 Hm   12 P                           
                                                                 1(137)   2(101)   3(122)  4(104)  5(121)  6(114)  7(135)  8(126)  9(102) 10(119) 11(138)  12(160)       Z         

     1         Kulow, Anicó                              73:28     7:17    21:00    27:04   31:24   35:14   40:00   46:03   53:36   59:39   61:06   70:29    72:43   73:28         
               Berliner Turners. Korporation                       7:17    13:43     6:04    4:20    3:50    4:46    6:03    7:33    6:03    1:27    9:23     2:14    0:45         
     2         Charushnikova, Svetlana                   84:27     6:19    12:07    16:57   21:27   26:09   33:57   40:56   60:58   65:39   67:14   81:49    83:46   84:27         
               OLV Potsdam                                         6:19     5:48     4:50    4:30    4:42    7:48    6:59   20:02    4:41    1:35   14:35     1:57    0:41         
                                                                  76:37                                                                                                            
                                                                   *112                                                                                                            

               Becker, Claudia                          Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                 
               Berliner Turners. Korporation                                                                                                                                       
                                                                   8:39                                                                                                            
                                                                   *107                                                                                                            



H 19-AK  (8)                                 5.6 km  160 Hm   16 P                          
                                                                 1(108)   2(110)   3(118)  4(125)  5(105)  6(143)  7(132)  8(134)  9(114) 10(135) 11(117)  12(104) 13(119) 14(142) 
                                                                15(146)  16(160)        Z                                                                                          

     1         Demmig, Sven                              54:50     2:53     7:04     8:01   10:40   14:47   23:00   24:24   30:47   31:53   37:53   38:36    43:33   47:46   52:22 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     2:53     4:11     0:57    2:39    4:07    8:13    1:24    6:23    1:06    6:00    0:43     4:57    4:13    4:36 
                                                                  53:20    54:04    54:50                                                                                          
                                                                   0:58     0:44     0:46                                                                                          
     2         Lamy, Christoph                           57:45     2:36     6:27     6:59    9:22   15:22   23:24   25:05   31:40   32:30   38:11   38:56    45:11   49:22   55:02 
               OLV Potsdam                                         2:36     3:51     0:32    2:23    6:00    8:02    1:41    6:35    0:50    5:41    0:45     6:15    4:11    5:40 
                                                                  56:25    57:09    57:45                                                                                          
                                                                   1:23     0:44     0:36                                                                                          
     3         Gunia, Ralph                              58:02     2:38     6:53     7:37   10:46   14:13   22:48   24:25   31:35   32:27   37:26   38:27    44:46   49:43   55:06 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               2:38     4:15     0:44    3:09    3:27    8:35    1:37    7:10    0:52    4:59    1:01     6:19    4:57    5:23 
                                                                  56:21    57:17    58:02                                                                                          
                                                                   1:15     0:56     0:45                                                                                          
     4         Richter, Philippe                         58:18     6:45    10:06    10:44   12:52   15:55   25:11   26:56   34:32   35:11   39:06   40:10    44:59   50:58   55:32 
               USV TU Dresden                                      6:45     3:21     0:38    2:08    3:03    9:16    1:45    7:36    0:39    3:55    1:04     4:49    5:59    4:34 
                                                                  56:38    57:32    58:18                                                                                          
                                                                   1:06     0:54     0:46                                                                                          
     5         Zagdanski, Andreas                        59:17     2:53     6:38     7:23   11:16   15:20   24:14   25:42   32:55   33:30   38:35   39:38    47:44   52:26   56:47 
               UKS Energetyk Dychów                                2:53     3:45     0:45    3:53    4:04    8:54    1:28    7:13    0:35    5:05    1:03     8:06    4:42    4:21 
                                                                  57:41    58:28    59:17                                                                                          
                                                                   0:54     0:47     0:49                                                                                          
     6         Krüger, Ronny                             62:02     2:22     6:10     6:42    9:06   14:03   23:57   25:35   33:14   33:52   40:21   41:17    47:41   53:11   59:07 
               Berliner Turners. Korporation                       2:22     3:48     0:32    2:24    4:57    9:54    1:38    7:39    0:38    6:29    0:56     6:24    5:30    5:56 
                                                                  60:12    61:16    62:02           39:04   43:53   56:20                                                          
                                                                   1:05     1:04     0:46            *106    *111    *113                                                          
     7         Hesse, Holger                             66:50     3:39     7:40     9:51   12:53   18:58   28:36   29:54   38:41   39:26   44:15   45:03    53:44   58:31   63:12 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                                 3:39     4:01     2:11    3:02    6:05    9:38    1:18    8:47    0:45    4:49    0:48     8:41    4:47    4:41 
                                                                  64:16    66:15    66:50                                                                                          
                                                                   1:04     1:59     0:35                                                                                          
     8         Zaunik, Tom                               76:32     3:58     8:23     9:05   11:51   24:47   34:31   36:16   44:06   45:23   50:08   51:09    63:46   68:31   73:08 
               OLV Potsdam                                         3:58     4:25     0:42    2:46   12:56    9:44    1:45    7:50    1:17    4:45    1:01    12:37    4:45    4:37 
                                                                  74:44    75:39    76:32                                                                                          
                                                                   1:36     0:55     0:53                                                                                          



D 19-AL  (7)                                 6.5 km  180 Hm   18 P                          
                                                                 1(126)   2(137)   3(117)  4(122)  5(123)  6(143)  7(132)  8(120)  9(133) 10(141) 11(136)  12(106) 13(110) 14(127) 
                                                                15(138)  16(112)  17(131) 18(160)       Z                                                                          

     1         Ansorge, Elisabeth                        64:42     2:49     6:29     8:59   12:18   14:09   21:40   23:43   26:13   30:02   31:50   38:23    46:12   53:08   57:45 
               SV Robotron Dresden                                 2:49     3:40     2:30    3:19    1:51    7:31    2:03    2:30    3:49    1:48    6:33     7:49    6:56    4:37 
                                                                  60:00    62:11    62:45   64:02   64:42                                                                          
                                                                   2:15     2:11     0:34    1:17    0:40                                                                          
     2         Graumann, Friederike                      69:50     2:26     8:32    11:00   14:28   17:23   25:53   27:37   30:18   33:54   35:41   41:30    49:37   58:08   62:59 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                                 2:26     6:06     2:28    3:28    2:55    8:30    1:44    2:41    3:36    1:47    5:49     8:07    8:31    4:51 
                                                                  65:06    67:09    67:40   69:04   69:50                                                                          
                                                                   2:07     2:03     0:31    1:24    0:46                                                                          
     3         Zschäckel, Daniela                        70:24     3:55     7:22    10:54   15:59   19:03   25:30   27:32   30:03   33:52   35:33   41:28    51:11   59:29   63:28 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               3:55     3:27     3:32    5:05    3:04    6:27    2:02    2:31    3:49    1:41    5:55     9:43    8:18    3:59 
                                                                  65:37    67:48    68:28   69:40   70:24                                                                          
                                                                   2:09     2:11     0:40    1:12    0:44                                                                          
     4         Richter, Sabine                           79:30     3:11     7:09     9:40   12:36   21:16   29:39   31:38   33:59   37:54   39:44   47:34    59:47   67:03   72:34 
               USV TU Dresden                                      3:11     3:58     2:31    2:56    8:40    8:23    1:59    2:21    3:55    1:50    7:50    12:13    7:16    5:31 
                                                                  74:52    76:52    77:29   78:50   79:30                                                                          
                                                                   2:18     2:00     0:37    1:21    0:40                                                                          
     5         Frenzel, Friederike                       83:56    16:21    20:48    23:39   27:27   29:14   38:06   40:08   42:23   46:06   48:00   53:53    62:15   70:49   76:27 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                                16:21     4:27     2:51    3:48    1:47    8:52    2:02    2:15    3:43    1:54    5:53     8:22    8:34    5:38 
                                                                  78:44    80:59    81:37   82:57   83:56                                                                          
                                                                   2:17     2:15     0:38    1:20    0:59                                                                          
     6         Vogel, Kristin                           117:18     4:55     9:53    19:36   26:04   28:43   42:05   44:06   48:44   56:37   60:01   70:43    81:32   98:22  104:13 
               OLV Potsdam                                         4:55     4:58     9:43    6:28    2:39   13:22    2:01    4:38    7:53    3:24   10:42    10:49   16:50    5:51 
                                                                 107:09   110:24   111:19  116:25  117:18                                                                          
                                                                   2:56     3:15     0:55    5:06    0:53                                                                          
     7         Lorenz, Alexandra                        131:11     7:10    13:01    19:29   25:25   28:08   42:15   45:23   50:06   58:33   63:04   78:34    98:44  113:55  120:36 
               OLV Potsdam                                         7:10     5:51     6:28    5:56    2:43   14:07    3:08    4:43    8:27    4:31   15:30    20:10   15:11    6:41 
                                                                 124:11   127:06   127:57  130:15  131:11                                                                          
                                                                   3:35     2:55     0:51    2:18    0:56                                                                          



H 19-AL  (14)                                9.3 km  240 Hm   23 P                          
                                                                 1(117)   2(111)   3(123)  4(136)  5(143)  6(132)  7(134)  8(114)  9(106) 10(104) 11(116)  12(133) 13(141) 14(144) 
                                                                15(109)  16(107)  17(137) 18(110) 19(127) 20(138) 21(139) 22(131) 23(160)       Z                                  

     1         Heidrich, Hannes                          64:18     4:37     6:23     9:14   13:51   15:35   17:01   21:45   22:17   24:51   27:53   33:45    35:34   36:52   37:47 
               SG Zittau-Süd                                       4:37     1:46     2:51    4:37    1:44    1:26    4:44    0:32    2:34    3:02    5:52     1:49    1:18    0:55 
                                                                  46:52    50:16    52:44   54:35   57:56   59:47   61:12   62:04   63:41   64:18                                  
                                                                   9:05     3:24     2:28    1:51    3:21    1:51    1:25    0:52    1:37    0:37                                  
     2         Zschäckel, Raik                           69:51     4:49     7:07     9:58   15:23   17:23   18:34   24:03   24:41   27:05   30:58   36:38    39:10   40:48   41:51 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               4:49     2:18     2:51    5:25    2:00    1:11    5:29    0:38    2:24    3:53    5:40     2:32    1:38    1:03 
                                                                  51:07    56:20    58:45   60:36   63:56   65:47   67:20   68:10   69:14   69:51                                  
                                                                   9:16     5:13     2:25    1:51    3:20    1:51    1:33    0:50    1:04    0:37                                  
     3         Goericke, Marvin                          72:01     5:09     6:44     9:55   15:54   17:17   18:41   23:51   24:35   27:16   31:12   37:01    39:38   41:09   42:10 
               TOLF Berlin                                         5:09     1:35     3:11    5:59    1:23    1:24    5:10    0:44    2:41    3:56    5:49     2:37    1:31    1:01 
                                                                  52:33    57:09    61:13   63:02   66:34   68:10   69:29   70:21   71:27   72:01                                  
                                                                  10:23     4:36     4:04    1:49    3:32    1:36    1:19    0:52    1:06    0:34                                  
     4         Jänich, Antonio                           76:20     5:29    11:10    15:26   20:23   21:58   23:09   29:37   30:06   32:38   37:11   44:39    46:49   48:19   49:21 
               TOLF Berlin                                         5:29     5:41     4:16    4:57    1:35    1:11    6:28    0:29    2:32    4:33    7:28     2:10    1:30    1:02 
                                                                  59:01    62:28    64:53   66:40   70:05   71:45   73:21   74:13   75:44   76:20                                  
                                                                   9:40     3:27     2:25    1:47    3:25    1:40    1:36    0:52    1:31    0:36                                  
     5         Röhner, Uwe                               84:54     5:21    13:43    17:38   23:26   25:50   27:08   33:09   33:41   36:27   41:17   48:06    50:43   52:15   53:34 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               5:21     8:22     3:55    5:48    2:24    1:18    6:01    0:32    2:46    4:50    6:49     2:37    1:32    1:19 
                                                                  63:51    68:12    71:38   73:47   78:13   80:04   82:01   83:01   84:15   84:54                                  
                                                                  10:17     4:21     3:26    2:09    4:26    1:51    1:57    1:00    1:14    0:39                                  
     6         Lange, Udo                                86:56     5:52     8:36    15:35   21:48   23:44   25:07   29:49   30:16   32:39   35:58   43:09    47:23   48:47   49:54 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               5:52     2:44     6:59    6:13    1:56    1:23    4:42    0:27    2:23    3:19    7:11     4:14    1:24    1:07 
                                                                  62:39    70:39    73:46   75:46   79:34   81:30   83:20   84:28   86:06   86:56                                  
                                                                  12:45     8:00     3:07    2:00    3:48    1:56    1:50    1:08    1:38    0:50                                  
     7         Karstädt, Sven                            87:36     8:50    10:43    14:03   19:45   23:27   24:58   30:22   31:07   35:36   40:39   47:14    50:07   51:36   53:57 
               BW Bundeswehr GefÜbZH                               8:50     1:53     3:20    5:42    3:42    1:31    5:24    0:45    4:29    5:03    6:35     2:53    1:29    2:21 
                                                                  63:20    68:17    71:14   73:07   76:37   83:06   85:00   85:52   87:01   87:36                                  
                                                                   9:23     4:57     2:57    1:53    3:30    6:29    1:54    0:52    1:09    0:35                                  
     8         Ahlburg, Martin                           92:53     4:45     6:36    19:25   26:30   29:49   31:18   41:08   41:45   44:32   49:25   56:04    58:48   60:34   61:46 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               4:45     1:51    12:49    7:05    3:19    1:29    9:50    0:37    2:47    4:53    6:39     2:44    1:46    1:12 
                                                                  71:39    76:16    79:45   81:59   85:51   88:10   90:05   91:03   92:17   92:53                                  
                                                                   9:53     4:37     3:29    2:14    3:52    2:19    1:55    0:58    1:14    0:36                                  
     9         Schütz, Benno                             96:09     6:14    15:35    19:37   26:40   30:47   32:02   39:19   40:10   43:50   48:31   55:18    57:42   59:40   60:54 
               OLF Mainz                                           6:14     9:21     4:02    7:03    4:07    1:15    7:17    0:51    3:40    4:41    6:47     2:24    1:58    1:14 
                                                                  72:40    77:33    82:54   85:23   89:08   91:34   93:17   94:08   95:26   96:09                                  
                                                                  11:46     4:53     5:21    2:29    3:45    2:26    1:43    0:51    1:18    0:43                                  
    10         Lorenz, Haik                             102:26     8:51    16:11    20:21   26:33   28:16   29:59   37:39   38:15   41:37   46:19   55:23    59:28   61:02   62:12 
               OLV Potsdam                                         8:51     7:20     4:10    6:12    1:43    1:43    7:40    0:36    3:22    4:42    9:04     4:05    1:34    1:10 
                                                                  75:23    79:55    87:03   89:12   93:45   96:56   99:14  100:29  101:39  102:26                                  
                                                                  13:11     4:32     7:08    2:09    4:33    3:11    2:18    1:15    1:10    0:47                                  
    11         Schorisch, Frank                         102:48     8:52    11:28    16:43   22:43   25:36   27:03   35:08   36:00   39:41   44:41   56:05    60:02   61:57   63:29 
               Halden SK                                           8:52     2:36     5:15    6:00    2:53    1:27    8:05    0:52    3:41    5:00   11:24     3:57    1:55    1:32 
                                                                  75:52    81:52    86:07   90:09   95:10   97:21   99:13  100:18  102:04  102:48                                  
                                                                  12:23     6:00     4:15    4:02    5:01    2:11    1:52    1:05    1:46    0:44                                  
    12         Boeck, Sascha                            112:02     6:34     8:54    14:13   21:43   24:23   26:07   33:33   34:20   39:47   46:51   55:03    59:11   61:10   63:42 
               USV TU Dresden                                      6:34     2:20     5:19    7:30    2:40    1:44    7:26    0:47    5:27    7:04    8:12     4:08    1:59    2:32 
                                                                  78:46    83:18    92:46   96:48  101:59  104:27  107:44  109:10  111:09  112:02                                  
                                                                  15:04     4:32     9:28    4:02    5:11    2:28    3:17    1:26    1:59    0:53                                  
    13         Gondring, Oliver                         116:48     7:44    12:20    29:18   34:24   36:06   37:20   46:31   47:47   50:42   55:23   62:51    67:30   68:57   70:05 
               OLV Potsdam                                         7:44     4:36    16:58    5:06    1:42    1:14    9:11    1:16    2:55    4:41    7:28     4:39    1:27    1:08 
                                                                  87:34    94:04    98:41  101:10  105:51  108:04  111:11  112:35  115:59  116:48                                  
                                                                  17:29     6:30     4:37    2:29    4:41    2:13    3:07    1:24    3:24    0:49                                  

    AK         Müller, Denis                             65:26     4:46     6:38     9:12   14:03   15:51   17:03   22:02   22:30   24:52   28:19   33:52    36:21   37:41   38:46 
               Treptower SV 1949                                   4:46     1:52     2:34    4:51    1:48    1:12    4:59    0:28    2:22    3:27    5:33     2:29    1:20    1:05 
                                                                  47:25    51:14    53:58   55:59   59:30   61:20   62:52   63:46   64:46   65:26                                  
                                                                   8:39     3:49     2:44    2:01    3:31    1:50    1:32    0:54    1:00    0:40                                  



D 35-  (1)                                   5.6 km  160 Hm   16 P                          
                                                                 1(108)   2(110)   3(118)  4(125)  5(105)  6(143)  7(132)  8(134)  9(114) 10(135) 11(117)  12(104) 13(119) 14(142) 
                                                                15(146)  16(160)        Z                                                                                          

     1         Charlet, Katrin                           72:35     6:14    12:39    13:35   18:09   23:09   32:56   34:56   43:36   45:01   50:50   51:57    57:55   63:32   69:12 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     6:14     6:25     0:56    4:34    5:00    9:47    2:00    8:40    1:25    5:49    1:07     5:58    5:37    5:40 
                                                                  70:42    71:40    72:35                                                                                          
                                                                   1:30     0:58     0:55                                                                                          



H 35-  (5)                                   8.2 km  190 Hm   20 P                          
                                                                 1(101)   2(117)   3(143)  4(132)  5(134)  6(106)  7(125)  8(104)  9(123) 10(133) 11(141)  12(120) 13(136) 14(110) 
                                                                15(102)  16(130)  17(127) 18(140) 19(146) 20(160)       Z                                                          

     1         Brettschneider, Hartmut                   71:13     6:16     7:37    17:22   18:49   25:05   28:09   31:55   34:08   37:04   43:24   45:00    48:07   50:52   57:58 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     6:16     1:21     9:45    1:27    6:16    3:04    3:46    2:13    2:56    6:20    1:36     3:07    2:45    7:06 
                                                                  60:33    63:26    65:32   67:13   69:34   70:22   71:13                                                          
                                                                   2:35     2:53     2:06    1:41    2:21    0:48    0:51                                                          
     2         Bahrenberg, Ralf                          82:17     6:11     7:14    19:23   21:16   28:07   32:19   37:31   40:25   44:53   52:04   53:50    57:46   61:03   69:18 
               Volkssport 1                                        6:11     1:03    12:09    1:53    6:51    4:12    5:12    2:54    4:28    7:11    1:46     3:56    3:17    8:15 
                                                                  71:03    73:27    75:51   77:44   80:21   81:23   82:17                                                          
                                                                   1:45     2:24     2:24    1:53    2:37    1:02    0:54                                                          
     3         Christ, Tobias                            99:11     7:15     7:59    18:16   19:43   29:23   35:19   40:30   44:24   47:37   55:21   58:22    67:34   71:00   80:25 
               Mörlenbach SV Mörlenbach                            7:15     0:44    10:17    1:27    9:40    5:56    5:11    3:54    3:13    7:44    3:01     9:12    3:26    9:25 
                                                                  85:54    89:14    91:54   94:02   97:13   98:14   99:11                                                          
                                                                   5:29     3:20     2:40    2:08    3:11    1:01    0:57                                                          
     4         Röhl, Martin                             102:50    13:52    14:41    25:02   26:16   32:27   36:15   49:16   52:42   56:36   65:36   67:46    76:03   80:41   89:52 
               TSV Karlshorst                                     13:52     0:49    10:21    1:14    6:11    3:48   13:01    3:26    3:54    9:00    2:10     8:17    4:38    9:11 
                                                                  92:02    95:04    97:09   99:03  101:22  102:06  102:50                                                          
                                                                   2:10     3:02     2:05    1:54    2:19    0:44    0:44                                                          
     5         Winterfeldt, Stefan                      167:24    15:42    20:24    50:56   54:08   75:28   83:07   90:29   94:42  104:19  115:25  118:27   124:02  130:28  144:54 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                              15:42     4:42    30:32    3:12   21:20    7:39    7:22    4:13    9:37   11:06    3:02     5:35    6:26   14:26 
                                                                 147:48   152:52   155:35  161:32  164:49  166:18  167:24                                                          
                                                                   2:54     5:04     2:43    5:57    3:17    1:29    1:06                                                          



D 40-  (9)                                   4.0 km  110 Hm   13 P                          
                                                                 1(109)   2(110)   3(102)  4(111)  5(135)  6(123)  7(121)  8(129)  9(101) 10(113) 11(139)  12(131) 13(160)       Z 

     1         Kubald, Katrin                            40:38     2:08     4:28     6:17    9:57   12:45   16:19   21:49   26:13   30:26   34:44   37:39    38:38   39:53   40:38 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     2:08     2:20     1:49    3:40    2:48    3:34    5:30    4:24    4:13    4:18    2:55     0:59    1:15    0:45 
     2         Brünings, Britta                          53:11     2:52     6:50    10:56   14:46   18:22   23:27   26:59   35:58   42:30   46:52   49:53    50:54   52:16   53:11 
               TSV Karlshorst                                      2:52     3:58     4:06    3:50    3:36    5:05    3:32    8:59    6:32    4:22    3:01     1:01    1:22    0:55 
     3         Bringezu, Kristina                        60:08     3:10     5:48     7:50   13:22   17:40   22:22   29:41   37:04   47:45   52:58   56:33    57:39   59:28   60:08 
               OLV Potsdam                                         3:10     2:38     2:02    5:32    4:18    4:42    7:19    7:23   10:41    5:13    3:35     1:06    1:49    0:40 
     4         Scholtz, Galina                           65:07     2:33     6:26     9:25   19:42   22:58   27:28   31:25   37:26   47:15   55:50   61:08    62:28   64:15   65:07 
               TOLF Berlin                                         2:33     3:53     2:59   10:17    3:16    4:30    3:57    6:01    9:49    8:35    5:18     1:20    1:47    0:52 
     5         Graumann, Heidi                           67:46     3:05     6:18     8:48   13:06   16:37   22:05   25:25   31:55   50:44   59:17   63:30    65:09   66:58   67:46 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                                 3:05     3:13     2:30    4:18    3:31    5:28    3:20    6:30   18:49    8:33    4:13     1:39    1:49    0:48 
     6         Käding, Kirsten                           78:53     3:27     6:28     9:13   20:10   29:11   35:16   40:13   49:41   53:47   68:12   73:55    75:17   77:44   78:53 
               TOLF Berlin                                         3:27     3:01     2:45   10:57    9:01    6:05    4:57    9:28    4:06   14:25    5:43     1:22    2:27    1:09 
     7         Koch, Eva                                 84:15     4:03     8:01    14:57   20:39   26:11   34:16   39:56   49:25   59:10   70:14   77:36    79:50   82:37   84:15 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     4:03     3:58     6:56    5:42    5:32    8:05    5:40    9:29    9:45   11:04    7:22     2:14    2:47    1:38 
     8         Löbner, Gabriele                          85:17     3:10     6:53     9:34   16:07   23:09   30:38   36:40   48:09   54:54   69:57   76:19    81:43   84:24   85:17 
               TSV Karlshorst                                      3:10     3:43     2:41    6:33    7:02    7:29    6:02   11:29    6:45   15:03    6:22     5:24    2:41    0:53 
     9         Dube, Nicole                              94:54     4:01     7:28     9:59   16:05   19:48   26:10   42:15   48:32   72:34   82:20   88:58    91:28   93:57   94:54 
               Treptower SV 1949                                   4:01     3:27     2:31    6:06    3:43    6:22   16:05    6:17   24:02    9:46    6:38     2:30    2:29    0:57 



H 40-  (6)                                   7.4 km  190 Hm   19 P                          
                                                                 1(107)   2(111)   3(118)  4(119)  5(108)  6(143)  7(132)  8(116)  9(133) 10(141) 11(121)  12(114) 13(105) 14(106) 
                                                                15(130)  16(127)  17(138) 18(131) 19(160)       Z                                                                  

     1         Röhl, Stefan                              64:32     2:43     7:42    10:33   12:34   16:01   25:57   27:27   31:10   33:40   35:36   42:15    44:55   47:44   49:04 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                                 2:43     4:59     2:51    2:01    3:27    9:56    1:30    3:43    2:30    1:56    6:39     2:40    2:49    1:20 
                                                                  56:00    58:02    60:00   62:38   63:50   64:32                                                                  
                                                                   6:56     2:02     1:58    2:38    1:12    0:42                                                                  
     2         Brettschneider, Gerhard                   67:18     2:27     8:36    11:11   13:10   15:51   26:36   27:55   32:29   35:57   37:32   44:30    47:17   49:58   51:45 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     2:27     6:09     2:35    1:59    2:41   10:45    1:19    4:34    3:28    1:35    6:58     2:47    2:41    1:47 
                                                                  58:55    61:04    62:56   65:24   66:33   67:18                                                                  
                                                                   7:10     2:09     1:52    2:28    1:09    0:45                                                                  
     3         Frenzel, Michael                          80:22     3:21    13:09    16:38   18:56   23:16   33:51   35:42   40:00   42:59   44:50   53:18    58:06   61:15   62:58 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                                 3:21     9:48     3:29    2:18    4:20   10:35    1:51    4:18    2:59    1:51    8:28     4:48    3:09    1:43 
                                                                  71:34    73:49    75:54   78:25   79:36   80:22                                                                  
                                                                   8:36     2:15     2:05    2:31    1:11    0:46                                                                  
     4         Winkler, Jochen                           80:31     2:34     7:37    10:41   12:48   17:00   27:34   28:58   40:23   43:42   45:15   52:52    56:52   61:04   62:25 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     2:34     5:03     3:04    2:07    4:12   10:34    1:24   11:25    3:19    1:33    7:37     4:00    4:12    1:21 
                                                                  71:52    74:06    76:13   78:35   79:55   80:31           56:14   70:50                                          
                                                                   9:27     2:14     2:07    2:22    1:20    0:36            *123    *109                                          
     5         Hursie, Ingo                              83:30     2:59     8:51    11:54   14:38   19:07   30:00   31:44   36:29   40:40   43:21   52:44    57:46   61:31   63:54 
               USC Magdeburg                                       2:59     5:52     3:03    2:44    4:29   10:53    1:44    4:45    4:11    2:41    9:23     5:02    3:45    2:23 
                                                                  73:38    76:04    78:36   81:22   82:44   83:30           55:45                                                  
                                                                   9:44     2:26     2:32    2:46    1:22    0:46            *123                                                  
     6         Graumann, Bernd                           92:01     4:39    10:47    14:36   18:04   22:04   36:52   38:56   43:15   45:45   47:31   55:44    61:09   66:15   68:18 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                                 4:39     6:08     3:49    3:28    4:00   14:48    2:04    4:19    2:30    1:46    8:13     5:25    5:06    2:03 
                                                                  78:12    81:17    83:56   89:26   91:04   92:01                                                                  
                                                                   9:54     3:05     2:39    5:30    1:38    0:57                                                                  



D 45-  (1)                                   3.7 km  95 Hm   12 P                           
                                                                 1(137)   2(101)   3(122)  4(104)  5(121)  6(114)  7(135)  8(126)  9(102) 10(119) 11(138)  12(160)       Z         

     1         Schellmann, Anke                          70:22    10:49    23:31    28:47   32:19   37:43   42:55   48:10   55:30   59:45   61:40   67:17    69:17   70:22         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                    10:49    12:42     5:16    3:32    5:24    5:12    5:15    7:20    4:15    1:55    5:37     2:00    1:05         



H 45-  (5)                                   6.5 km  180 Hm   18 P                          
                                                                 1(126)   2(137)   3(117)  4(122)  5(123)  6(143)  7(132)  8(120)  9(133) 10(141) 11(136)  12(106) 13(110) 14(127) 
                                                                15(138)  16(112)  17(131) 18(160)       Z                                                                          

     1         Deptula, Jerzy                            63:51     1:58     5:19     7:22   10:40   16:07   23:15   24:44   26:55   30:34   32:14   37:59    46:27   52:55   57:17 
               UKS Energetyk Dychów                                1:58     3:21     2:03    3:18    5:27    7:08    1:29    2:11    3:39    1:40    5:45     8:28    6:28    4:22 
                                                                  59:20    60:57    61:45   63:04   63:51           15:18                                                          
                                                                   2:03     1:37     0:48    1:19    0:47            *114                                                          
     2         Wohlrabe, Lutz                            64:31     2:02     5:55     8:14   11:23   14:26   21:42   23:15   25:09   30:28   32:19   37:48    45:35   53:10   57:52 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                                 2:02     3:53     2:19    3:09    3:03    7:16    1:33    1:54    5:19    1:51    5:29     7:47    7:35    4:42 
                                                                  59:58    62:00    62:32   63:59   64:31                                                                          
                                                                   2:06     2:02     0:32    1:27    0:32                                                                          
     3         Käding, Bernd                             80:31     2:55     6:47    10:01   13:57   16:38   27:22   29:16   32:16   37:00   39:12   47:13    56:08   64:40   69:46 
               TOLF Berlin                                         2:55     3:52     3:14    3:56    2:41   10:44    1:54    3:00    4:44    2:12    8:01     8:55    8:32    5:06 
                                                                  72:18    76:06    77:06   79:47   80:31                                                                          
                                                                   2:32     3:48     1:00    2:41    0:44                                                                          
     4         Buchmann, Michael                         81:49     3:36    11:31    14:02   17:46   20:01   28:55   30:31   33:15   38:25   40:16   46:23    60:10   67:32   73:12 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     3:36     7:55     2:31    3:44    2:15    8:54    1:36    2:44    5:10    1:51    6:07    13:47    7:22    5:40 
                                                                  75:49    78:15    78:59   80:50   81:49                                                                          
                                                                   2:37     2:26     0:44    1:51    0:59                                                                          

               Jürgens, Uwe                             Fehlst     3:12     7:07     9:34   12:31   14:31   21:37   23:07   25:31   29:05   30:57   36:15    44:02   51:01   55:08 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               3:12     3:55     2:27    2:57    2:00    7:06    1:30    2:24    3:34    1:52    5:18     7:47    6:59    4:07 
                                                                  57:37    59:36    60:36   -----   62:24                                                                          
                                                                   2:29     1:59     1:00            1:48                                                                          



D 50-  (3)                                   3.2 km  90 Hm   11 P                           
                                                                 1(107)   2(105)   3(106)  4(135)  5(111)  6(137)  7(130)  8(127)  9(138) 10(146) 11(160)        Z                 

     1         Brettschneider, Gudrun                    48:51     7:06    17:02    19:28   20:26   29:48   33:16   39:06   41:23   45:15   47:11   48:01    48:51                 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     7:06     9:56     2:26    0:58    9:22    3:28    5:50    2:17    3:52    1:56    0:50     0:50                 
     2         Schlingmann, Ruth                         53:38     5:39    19:33    21:49   23:00   27:54   31:09   39:09   42:43   46:34   50:52   52:29    53:38                 
               Seitenwechsel Berlin                                5:39    13:54     2:16    1:11    4:54    3:15    8:00    3:34    3:51    4:18    1:37     1:09                 
     3         Braatz, Moni                              57:58     4:26    26:24    30:31   32:04   37:25   41:06   46:40   49:40   53:28   55:51   56:55    57:58         1274:31 
               Treptower SV 1949                                   4:26    21:58     4:07    1:33    5:21    3:41    5:34    3:00    3:48    2:23    1:04     1:03            *127 
                                                                1280:44  1283:33  1288:14 1291:02 1294:11                                                                          
                                                                   *130     *109     *124    *147    *119                                                                          



H 50-  (5)                                   5.2 km  150 Hm   14 P                          
                                                                 1(125)   2(117)   3(106)  4(122)  5(123)  6(121)  7(133)  8(141)  9(136) 10(115) 11(118)  12(107) 13(140) 14(160) 
                                                                      Z                                                                                                            

     1         Jandrig, Burkhard                         63:50     6:36    11:23    13:21   20:46   25:56   29:21   35:42   37:38   44:13   47:32   54:09    59:03   61:19   63:02 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               6:36     4:47     1:58    7:25    5:10    3:25    6:21    1:56    6:35    3:19    6:37     4:54    2:16    1:43 
                                                                  63:50                                                                                                            
                                                                   0:48                                                                                                            
     2         Müller-Danert, Dieter                     74:09     6:46    16:20    18:29   21:35   25:25   30:18   38:41   41:19   49:20   54:09   62:00    68:08   71:22   73:25 
               TSV Karlshorst                                      6:46     9:34     2:09    3:06    3:50    4:53    8:23    2:38    8:01    4:49    7:51     6:08    3:14    2:03 
                                                                  74:09                                                                                                            
                                                                   0:44                                                                                                            
     3         Gläser, Kay-Olaf                         137:44    12:32    32:44    39:45   50:01   54:56   67:38   79:29   92:20  103:35  110:28  119:45   130:08  133:38  136:49 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                                12:32    20:12     7:01   10:16    4:55   12:42   11:51   12:51   11:15    6:53    9:17    10:23    3:30    3:11 
                                                                 137:44            123:14                                                                                          
                                                                   0:55              *103                                                                                          
     4         Schlöhlein, Helfried                     138:19    21:13    27:26    29:59   35:06   40:17   53:38   69:46   74:13   89:43   96:50  109:01   127:10  132:09  136:52 
               OLV Potsdam                                        21:13     6:13     2:33    5:07    5:11   13:21   16:08    4:27   15:30    7:07   12:11    18:09    4:59    4:43 
                                                                 138:19                                                                                                            
                                                                   1:27                                                                                                            

               Löbner, Ingo                             Fehlst    17:26    34:00    37:43   42:27   47:13   53:23   -----   -----   -----   58:10   67:45    79:55   84:44   94:42 
               TSV Karlshorst                                     17:26    16:34     3:43    4:44    4:46    6:10                            4:47    9:35    12:10    4:49    9:58 
                                                                  95:33                                                                                                            
                                                                   0:51                                                                                                            



D 55-  (4)                                   3.2 km  90 Hm   11 P                           
                                                                 1(107)   2(105)   3(106)  4(135)  5(111)  6(137)  7(130)  8(127)  9(138) 10(146) 11(160)        Z                 

     1         Lemnitzer, Erika                          42:25     4:19    13:55    16:18   17:35   23:07   26:08   31:53   35:01   37:44   40:07   41:25    42:25                 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     4:19     9:36     2:23    1:17    5:32    3:01    5:45    3:08    2:43    2:23    1:18     1:00                 
     2         Thiel, Susi                               46:31     4:43    18:06    20:32   21:36   27:00   30:20   36:22   39:32   42:21   44:18   45:35    46:31                 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               4:43    13:23     2:26    1:04    5:24    3:20    6:02    3:10    2:49    1:57    1:17     0:56                 
     3         Mielecke, Kerstin                         85:30    12:26    37:15    40:50   42:00   48:28   54:43   65:58   69:55   74:19   82:45   84:13    85:30                 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                    12:26    24:49     3:35    1:10    6:28    6:15   11:15    3:57    4:24    8:26    1:28     1:17                 

               Haenelt, Beatrix                         Fehlst     4:34    21:22    23:13   24:19   28:53   32:40   38:46   41:41   45:02   -----   47:12    48:08                 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               4:34    16:48     1:51    1:06    4:34    3:47    6:06    2:55    3:21            2:10     0:56                 



H 55-  (4)                                   4.4 km  120 Hm   14 P                          
                                                                 1(108)   2(128)   3(101)  4(117)  5(122)  6(104)  7(115)  8(134)  9(106) 10(118) 11(124)  12(140) 13(146) 14(160) 
                                                                      Z                                                                                                            

     1         Wollenberg, Bernd                         54:22     3:15     5:23    16:10   17:04   20:27   23:56   28:33   33:25   37:52   44:55   48:06    50:32   52:52   53:40 
               SC Siemensstadt                                     3:15     2:08    10:47    0:54    3:23    3:29    4:37    4:52    4:27    7:03    3:11     2:26    2:20    0:48 
                                                                  54:22                                                                                                            
                                                                   0:42                                                                                                            
     2         Wauer, Matthias                           67:08     3:34     6:02    11:48   13:19   17:51   21:43   27:50   34:25   45:58   53:46   57:37    61:35   64:41   66:15 
               OLV Potsdam                                         3:34     2:28     5:46    1:31    4:32    3:52    6:07    6:35   11:33    7:48    3:51     3:58    3:06    1:34 
                                                                  67:08                                                                                                            
                                                                   0:53                                                                                                            
     3         Herold, Rudolf                            74:28     4:34     7:33    20:58   22:54   27:39   31:19   36:43   44:33   51:04   59:38   65:00    68:12   72:17   73:26 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     4:34     2:59    13:25    1:56    4:45    3:40    5:24    7:50    6:31    8:34    5:22     3:12    4:05    1:09 
                                                                  74:28                                                                                                            
                                                                   1:02                                                                                                            
     4         Charlet, Norbert                          80:09     5:32     9:24    22:11   23:27   29:56   34:58   40:35   48:52   55:12   67:20   71:43    74:36   78:03   79:06 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     5:32     3:52    12:47    1:16    6:29    5:02    5:37    8:17    6:20   12:08    4:23     2:53    3:27    1:03 
                                                                  80:09              8:02   62:00   64:38                                                                          
                                                                   1:03              *107    *129    *145                                                                          



D 60-  (1)                                   3.2 km  90 Hm   11 P                           
                                                                 1(107)   2(105)   3(106)  4(135)  5(111)  6(137)  7(130)  8(127)  9(138) 10(146) 11(160)        Z                 

     1         Fillinger, Rosemarie                      72:11     5:39    31:24    34:07   35:11   48:49   53:04   59:37   63:10   66:58   69:44   71:08    72:11                 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               5:39    25:45     2:43    1:04   13:38    4:15    6:33    3:33    3:48    2:46    1:24     1:03                 



H 60-  (4)                                   4.0 km  110 Hm   13 P                          
                                                                 1(109)   2(110)   3(102)  4(111)  5(135)  6(123)  7(121)  8(129)  9(101) 10(113) 11(139)  12(131) 13(160)       Z 

     1         Fillinger, Helmut                         53:36     2:30     5:07     7:28   11:40   14:25   19:03   23:37   34:44   39:07   46:01   49:52    51:10   52:47   53:36 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               2:30     2:37     2:21    4:12    2:45    4:38    4:34   11:07    4:23    6:54    3:51     1:18    1:37    0:49 
     2         Thiel, Rolf                               56:34     2:23     5:10     7:53   13:24   16:46   21:50   25:38   31:57   36:42   44:19   52:08    53:39   55:35   56:34 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               2:23     2:47     2:43    5:31    3:22    5:04    3:48    6:19    4:45    7:37    7:49     1:31    1:56    0:59 
     3         Michalek, Janusz                          68:50     2:21     4:41     8:15   12:16   17:09   21:13   24:25   34:38   54:10   61:29   65:32    66:30   68:02   68:50 
               UKS Energetyk Dychów                                2:21     2:20     3:34    4:01    4:53    4:04    3:12   10:13   19:32    7:19    4:03     0:58    1:32    0:48 
                                                                           28:47                                                                                                   
                                                                            *104                                                                                                   
     4         Vollandt, Bernd                          122:02     3:59    11:39    14:35   24:01   57:33   67:35   79:41   93:26   98:58  108:39  115:23   118:15  120:51  122:02 
               OLV Potsdam                                         3:59     7:40     2:56    9:26   33:32   10:02   12:06   13:45    5:32    9:41    6:44     2:52    2:36    1:11 



H 65-  (4)                                   3.2 km  90 Hm   11 P                           
                                                                 1(107)   2(105)   3(106)  4(135)  5(111)  6(137)  7(130)  8(127)  9(138) 10(146) 11(160)        Z                 

     1         Schlittermann, Klaus                      52:58     5:43    15:11    17:31   18:56   24:44   29:00   37:25   40:47   44:14   47:30   51:48    52:58           27:10 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                                 5:43     9:28     2:20    1:25    5:48    4:16    8:25    3:22    3:27    3:16    4:18     1:10            *125 
                                                                  35:52                                                                                                            
                                                                   *109                                                                                                            
     2         Haenelt, Axel-Jörg                        53:59     6:53    19:59    22:44   23:59   29:23   32:51   40:20   43:56   47:47   50:32   52:43    53:59                 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               6:53    13:06     2:45    1:15    5:24    3:28    7:29    3:36    3:51    2:45    2:11     1:16                 
     3         Ostojski, Jerzy                           60:41     9:52    21:47    23:40   24:38   42:05   45:15   51:32   54:01   56:59   58:31   59:45    60:41                 
               UKS Energetyk Dychów                                9:52    11:55     1:53    0:58   17:27    3:10    6:17    2:29    2:58    1:32    1:14     0:56                 
     4         Baujard, Yves                             78:22     4:09    17:51    19:37   20:50   37:15   41:04   65:11   69:08   72:40   75:36   77:00    78:22                 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               4:09    13:42     1:46    1:13   16:25    3:49   24:07    3:57    3:32    2:56    1:24     1:22                 



H 70-  (2)                                   2.8 km  75 Hm   10 P                           
                                                                 1(109)   2(119)   3(102)  4(105)  5(135)  6(101)  7(126)  8(139)  9(131) 10(160)       Z                          

     1         Garbrecht, Dietmar                        72:21     3:16     5:30    11:52   37:35   41:17   45:41   60:33   66:31   68:16   71:02   72:21                          
               OLV Potsdam                                         3:16     2:14     6:22   25:43    3:42    4:24   14:52    5:58    1:45    2:46    1:19                          
     2         Lemnitzer, Eberhard                       74:30     3:39     6:06    12:00   42:49   46:18   50:24   62:27   67:14   69:53   73:34   74:30                          
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     3:39     2:27     5:54   30:49    3:29    4:06   12:03    4:47    2:39    3:41    0:56                          



H 75-  (1)                                   2.3 km  70 Hm   8 P                            
                                                                 1(124)   2(119)   3(102)  4(129)  5(135)  6(126)  7(112)  8(160)       Z                                          

     1         Zieger, Wolfgang                          62:08     4:29     9:54    13:47   18:35   30:36   45:15   54:04   60:16   62:08                                          
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     4:29     5:25     3:53    4:48   12:01   14:39    8:49    6:12    1:52                                          



Dir KB  (5)                                  2.1 km  50 Hm   7 P                            
                                                                 1(109)   2(147)   3(118)  4(129)  5(128)  6(142)  7(160)       Z                                                  

     1         Briesemeister, Christian                  31:54     7:08     8:48    13:21   15:32   25:27   28:49   31:05   31:54                                                  
               Köpenicker SC                                       7:08     1:40     4:33    2:11    9:55    3:22    2:16    0:49                                                  
     2         Jahn, Birte                               33:17     3:02     5:15    11:49   13:58   25:15   29:54   32:12   33:17                                                  
               Volkssport 1                                        3:02     2:13     6:34    2:09   11:17    4:39    2:18    1:05                                                  
     3         Waldzus, Marion                           37:46     3:29     5:19    17:41   20:19   29:19   33:45   36:41   37:46                                                  
               Köpenicker SC                                       3:29     1:50    12:22    2:38    9:00    4:26    2:56    1:05                                                  
     4         Gunia, Franz                              40:31     7:12     8:50    15:16   18:24   30:45   36:58   39:38   40:31                                                  
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               7:12     1:38     6:26    3:08   12:21    6:13    2:40    0:53                                                  
     5         Herold, Silke                             81:56    34:21    42:25    50:22   55:58   67:48   77:36   80:46   81:56                                                  
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                    34:21     8:04     7:57    5:36   11:50    9:48    3:10    1:10                                                  



Dir LB  (3)                                  3.8 km  90 Hm   10 P                           
                                                                 1(128)   2(103)   3(145)  4(124)  5(113)  6(135)  7(104)  8(118)  9(130) 10(160)       Z                          

     1         Wolff, Nico                               60:37     6:43    10:52    13:54   17:32   20:47   35:47   45:17   50:22   55:53   59:41   60:37                          
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                               6:43     4:09     3:02    3:38    3:15   15:00    9:30    5:05    5:31    3:48    0:56                          
     2         Deckert, Katja                           124:07    53:01    59:12    61:36   64:13   74:36   89:05   97:53  111:41  117:42  123:01  124:07                          
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                              53:01     6:11     2:24    2:37   10:23   14:29    8:48   13:48    6:01    5:19    1:06                          

               Blos, Karin                              Fehlst     6:17    10:32    12:45   15:57   20:10   38:06   -----   92:47  110:58  115:20  116:22                          
               TSV Karlshorst                                      6:17     4:15     2:13    3:12    4:13   17:56           54:41   18:11    4:22    1:02