Ernst-Zinna-OL 2004Mo 24.05.2004 00:20
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D- 10 N  (4)                                 2.3 km  40 Hm   6 P                            
                                                  1(51)    2(52)    3(53)   4(54)   5(55)  6(100)       Z                                                            

     1      12 Charlet, Henrike          27:54     3:04     7:27    16:09   19:02   24:20   27:07   27:54                                                            
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:04     4:23     8:42    2:53    5:18    2:47    0:47                                                            
     2      14 Brettschneider, Ina       28:06     2:59     9:37    15:26   18:44   24:37   27:34   28:06                                                            
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:59     6:38     5:49    3:18    5:53    2:57    0:32                                                            
     3      13 Allrich, Wiebke           31:05     4:56     8:57    17:34   21:48   27:40   30:32   31:05                                                            
               TOLF Berlin                         4:56     4:01     8:37    4:14    5:52    2:52    0:33                                                            
     4      11 Dube, Annika              44:40     5:58    16:43    21:21   24:59   40:53   44:06   44:40                                                            
               Treptower SV 1949                   5:58    10:45     4:38    3:38   15:54    3:13    0:34                                                            



D -10 R  (4)                                 2.3 km  40 Hm   6 P                            
                                                  1(51)    2(52)    3(53)   4(54)   5(55)  6(100)       Z                                                            

     1      15 Löbner, Leon              32:29     1:48     6:38    13:39   18:25   27:27   31:51   32:29                                                            
               TSV Karlshorst                      1:48     4:50     7:01    4:46    9:02    4:24    0:38                                                            
     2      17 Gunia, Friederike         37:40     5:24    12:57    19:32   24:34   32:56   36:44   37:40                                                            
               IHW Alex Berlin                     5:24     7:33     6:35    5:02    8:22    3:48    0:56                                                            
     3      18 Kubald, M+L+F             39:16     9:48    15:59    22:33   27:34   35:21   38:29   39:16                                                            
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     9:48     6:11     6:34    5:01    7:47    3:08    0:47                                                            
     4      16 Charlet, Simone           42:19     6:53    13:14    22:34   29:53   36:29   41:15   42:19                                                            
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     6:53     6:21     9:20    7:19    6:36    4:46    1:04                                                            



H -10 N  (1)                                 2.3 km  40 Hm   6 P                            
                                                  1(51)    2(52)    3(53)   4(54)   5(55)  6(100)       Z                                                            

     1      20 Koch, Mario               33:47     4:40     9:36    16:37   21:15   30:33   33:10   33:47             6:06                                           
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:40     4:56     7:01    4:38    9:18    2:37    0:37              *62                                           



H -10 R  (3)                                 2.3 km  40 Hm   6 P                            
                                                  1(51)    2(52)    3(53)   4(54)   5(55)  6(100)       Z                                                            

     1      24 Thiel, Robin              18:37     2:21     5:05     9:02   12:34   15:39   18:05   18:37                                                            
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:21     2:44     3:57    3:32    3:05    2:26    0:32                                                            
     2      23 Graumann, Leo             25:31     2:43     4:43     8:45   11:59   16:28   25:00   25:31                                                            
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              2:43     2:00     4:02    3:14    4:29    8:32    0:31                                                            
     3      22 Gunia, Franz              37:55     6:09    12:24    17:31   24:03   31:21   36:45   37:55                                                            
               IHW Alex Berlin                     6:09     6:15     5:07    6:32    7:18    5:24    1:10                                                            



D -12  (2)                                   1.8 km  55 Hm   7 P                            
                                                  1(50)    2(60)    3(53)   4(55)   5(56)   6(58)  7(100)        Z                                                   

     1      27 Fuhl, Vivian              29:35     3:13     7:56    11:43   17:11   21:24   26:30   29:03    29:35                                                   
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:13     4:43     3:47    5:28    4:13    5:06    2:33     0:32                                                   
     2      25 Beyer, Frances            35:32     3:44     9:55    14:10   23:17   27:20   32:22   35:05    35:32                                                   
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:44     6:11     4:15    9:07    4:03    5:02    2:43     0:27                                                   



H -12  (4)                                   1.8 km  55 Hm   7 P                            
                                                  1(50)    2(60)    3(53)   4(55)   5(56)   6(58)  7(100)        Z                                                   

     1      31 Büchner, Alexander        26:31     2:34     9:08    11:53   17:50   20:16   23:45   25:57    26:31                                                   
               Treptower SV 1949                   2:34     6:34     2:45    5:57    2:26    3:29    2:12     0:34                                                   
     2      32 Hebestreit, David         52:36    11:24    21:53    26:07   33:09   37:25   46:05   52:03    52:36                                                   
               IHW Alex Berlin                    11:24    10:29     4:14    7:02    4:16    8:40    5:58     0:33                                                   
     3      29 Krüger, Oliver            56:31    30:27    38:58    42:17   45:55   48:31   52:05   56:00    56:31                                                   
               TOLF Berlin                        30:27     8:31     3:19    3:38    2:36    3:34    3:55     0:31                                                   

            30 Zeller, Vincent          Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    38:22                                                   
               IHW Alex Berlin                                                                               38:22                                                   



D -14  (4)                                   2.1 km  65 Hm   10 P                           
                                                  1(51)    2(52)    3(60)   4(53)   5(54)   6(55)   7(56)    8(46)   9(45)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      35 Graumann, Friederike      27:20     1:28     3:01     6:35    9:29   12:53   15:12   17:48    23:33   25:03    26:54   27:20                          
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              1:28     1:33     3:34    2:54    3:24    2:19    2:36     5:45    1:30     1:51    0:26                          
     2      36 Schneider, Ines           34:09     3:11     4:56     8:12   10:56   13:24   16:38   19:01    30:32   31:17    33:30   34:09                          
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:11     1:45     3:16    2:44    2:28    3:14    2:23    11:31    0:45     2:13    0:39                          
     3      37 Krzysko, Barbara          35:53     5:17     7:34    10:33   14:13   17:06   21:25   24:48    31:47   33:19    35:19   35:53                          
               UKS SPRINT Pelczyce                 5:17     2:17     2:59    3:40    2:53    4:19    3:23     6:59    1:32     2:00    0:34                          
     4      38 Täuber, Friederike        53:57     1:48     3:22    10:10   12:43   22:03   33:12   35:35    50:15   51:10    53:30   53:57                          
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:48     1:34     6:48    2:33    9:20   11:09    2:23    14:40    0:55     2:20    0:27                          



H -14  (3)                                   2.6 km  90 Hm   10 P                           
                                                  1(52)    2(60)    3(43)   4(31)   5(51)   6(54)   7(56)    8(57)   9(45)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      41 Klessen, Alexander        43:05     3:55     6:11     7:59   20:56   24:55   28:54   32:35    36:40   40:43    42:37   43:05                          
               TOLF Berlin                         3:55     2:16     1:48   12:57    3:59    3:59    3:41     4:05    4:03     1:54    0:28                          
     2      42 Gumz, Felix               49:45     3:13     6:42    11:22   20:14   25:22   29:44   40:32    44:23   46:57    49:17   49:45                          
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:13     3:29     4:40    8:52    5:08    4:22   10:48     3:51    2:34     2:20    0:28                          
     3      40 Mittelsteiner, Timmy      55:31     5:46    12:16    17:12   26:10   31:30   36:45   45:55    50:21   52:53    55:03   55:31                          
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     5:46     6:30     4:56    8:58    5:20    5:15    9:10     4:26    2:32     2:10    0:28                          



D -16  (1)                                   2.6 km  90 Hm   10 P                           
                                                  1(52)    2(60)    3(43)   4(31)   5(51)   6(54)   7(56)    8(57)   9(45)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      44 Täuber, Karoline          40:49     4:42     7:31    10:19   18:25   23:33   27:44   31:18    35:25   38:41    40:18   40:49                          
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:42     2:49     2:48    8:06    5:08    4:11    3:34     4:07    3:16     1:37    0:31                          



H -16  (4)                                   5.2 km  220 Hm   16 P                          
                                                  1(61)    2(43)    3(33)   4(34)   5(65)   6(35)   7(36)    8(37)   9(39)   10(41)  11(31)   12(50)  13(54)  14(56) 
                                                 15(58)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1      49 Boeck, Sascha             73:12    11:29    14:56    21:59   25:17   26:46   35:50   38:39    42:07   46:47    50:52   60:14    64:08   66:17   69:01 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                    11:29     3:27     7:03    3:18    1:29    9:04    2:49     3:28    4:40     4:05    9:22     3:54    2:09    2:44 
                                                  71:14    72:47    73:12                                                                                            
                                                   2:13     1:33     0:25                                                                                            
     2      48 Graumann, Bodo            76:09     4:12     8:13    21:04   24:39   26:30   30:40   34:37    38:48   43:39    50:35   63:01    67:10   69:25   72:05 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              4:12     4:01    12:51    3:35    1:51    4:10    3:57     4:11    4:51     6:56   12:26     4:09    2:15    2:40 
                                                  74:18    75:48    76:09                                                                                            
                                                   2:13     1:30     0:21                                                                                            
     3      47 Ulrich, Christoph         79:05     3:50    20:51    27:48   31:08   32:37   41:44   44:36    48:09   52:37    56:54   66:08    70:05   72:06   74:56 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:50    17:01     6:57    3:20    1:29    9:07    2:52     3:33    4:28     4:17    9:14     3:57    2:01    2:50 
                                                  77:17    78:42    79:05                                                                                            
                                                   2:21     1:25     0:23                                                                                            

            46 Bonnet, Danny            Fehlst     6:52    10:30    42:41   48:54   52:01   59:01   70:14    75:23   97:44   103:31  117:22    -----   -----   ----- 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     6:52     3:38    32:11    6:13    3:07    7:00   11:13     5:09   22:21     5:47   13:51                          
                                                  -----    -----   141:41                                                                                            
                                                                    24:19                                                                                            



D -18  (2)                                   4.1 km  150 Hm   14 P                          
                                                  1(62)    2(31)    3(42)   4(41)   5(35)   6(40)   7(65)    8(34)   9(32)   10(61)  11(54)   12(55)  13(58) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      52 Tschischkale, Kati        77:21    11:45    14:48    21:08   29:37   34:17   36:57   45:01    47:50   54:29    63:33   68:27    71:02   74:33   76:43 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                    11:45     3:03     6:20    8:29    4:40    2:40    8:04     2:49    6:39     9:04    4:54     2:35    3:31    2:10 
                                                  77:21                                                                                                              
                                                   0:38                                                                                                              
     2      51 Wollenberg, Grit          77:40     4:34     8:28    15:02   23:57   28:05   31:20   40:42    43:20   52:30    62:47   68:52    72:15   75:04   77:06 
               TOLF Berlin                         4:34     3:54     6:34    8:55    4:08    3:15    9:22     2:38    9:10    10:17    6:05     3:23    2:49    2:02 
                                                  77:40                                                                                                              
                                                   0:34                                                                                                              



H -18  (3)                                   5.6 km  240 Hm   19 P                          
                                                  1(50)    2(31)    3(43)   4(42)   5(41)   6(35)   7(36)    8(37)   9(38)   10(39)  11(65)   12(33)  13(32)  14(61) 
                                                 15(48)   16(57)   17(45)  18(58) 19(100)       Z                                                                    

     1      56 Krzysko, Bartorz          61:23     2:52     6:24    10:52   13:20   17:35   20:26   22:30    25:16   27:11    31:48   34:50    37:39   40:21   47:09 
               UKS SPRINT Pelczyce                 2:52     3:32     4:28    2:28    4:15    2:51    2:04     2:46    1:55     4:37    3:02     2:49    2:42    6:48 
                                                  53:00    56:16    57:40   59:35   61:03   61:23                                                                    
                                                   5:51     3:16     1:24    1:55    1:28    0:20                                                                    
     2      55 Ahlburg, Martin           64:33     1:17     4:40     8:12   15:29   19:53   22:27   24:20    27:24   29:13    34:00   37:46    40:45   43:39   50:29 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     1:17     3:23     3:32    7:17    4:24    2:34    1:53     3:04    1:49     4:47    3:46     2:59    2:54    6:50 
                                                  56:36    59:19    60:35   63:01   64:13   64:33                                                                    
                                                   6:07     2:43     1:16    2:26    1:12    0:20                                                                    
     3      54 Byczek, Krzysztof         67:20     5:26     8:41    16:43   19:25   23:37   26:31   28:36    31:14   33:12    37:43   40:49    43:35   46:32   53:06 
               UKS SPRINT Pelczyce                 5:26     3:15     8:02    2:42    4:12    2:54    2:05     2:38    1:58     4:31    3:06     2:46    2:57    6:34 
                                                  58:56    62:15    63:38   65:34   66:59   67:20            12:58                                                   
                                                   5:50     3:19     1:23    1:56    1:25    0:21              *42                                                   



D 19- Kurz  (7)                              3.2 km  125 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(61)    2(43)    3(42)   4(65)   5(33)   6(32)   7(31)    8(54)   9(55)   10(58) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      58 Wollmerstädt, Irina       49:50     3:37     6:59    10:28   15:41   18:31   21:51   26:18    41:21   44:13    47:21   49:23    49:50                 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     3:37     3:22     3:29    5:13    2:50    3:20    4:27    15:03    2:52     3:08    2:02     0:27                 
     2      57 Büttner, Gaby             58:19     6:13     9:49    13:30   27:52   33:05   36:18   40:56    47:56   51:36    55:08   57:38    58:19                 
               TSV Karlshorst                      6:13     3:36     3:41   14:22    5:13    3:13    4:38     7:00    3:40     3:32    2:30     0:41                 
     3      61 Schroeter, Melanie        58:43     3:54    11:19    16:02   21:24   32:54   36:18   45:06    52:05   54:03    56:36   58:16    58:43                 
               TOLF Berlin                         3:54     7:25     4:43    5:22   11:30    3:24    8:48     6:59    1:58     2:33    1:40     0:27                 
     4      60 Dube, Nicole              66:44     4:40    10:20    21:20   27:42   41:35   45:35   51:48    58:33   61:27    64:12   66:09    66:44                 
               Treptower SV 1949                   4:40     5:40    11:00    6:22   13:53    4:00    6:13     6:45    2:54     2:45    1:57     0:35                 
     5      62 Meier, Katharina          68:47    10:42    19:07    28:41   36:32   41:42   46:33   51:20    60:37   63:39    66:16   68:15    68:47                 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                    10:42     8:25     9:34    7:51    5:10    4:51    4:47     9:17    3:02     2:37    1:59     0:32                 
     6      59 Volkmer, Anna             77:59    21:28    27:59    37:44   45:34   50:43   55:30   60:16    69:24   72:35    75:18   77:27    77:59                 
               Toohey Forest Orientee             21:28     6:31     9:45    7:50    5:09    4:47    4:46     9:08    3:11     2:43    2:09     0:32                 

    AK      63 Krieger, Antje            36:25     3:31     6:15     9:25   14:01   16:26   19:30   23:52    30:00   32:05    34:27   35:53    36:25                 
               Treptower SV 1949                   3:31     2:44     3:10    4:36    2:25    3:04    4:22     6:08    2:05     2:22    1:26     0:32                 



H 19- Kurz  (11)                             5.2 km  220 Hm   16 P                          
                                                  1(61)    2(43)    3(33)   4(34)   5(65)   6(35)   7(36)    8(37)   9(39)   10(41)  11(31)   12(50)  13(54)  14(56) 
                                                 15(58)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1      75 Nietsch, Michael          42:08     2:41     4:49     9:35   11:32   12:54   15:51   17:27    19:47   24:09    27:31   33:01    35:28   37:04   38:54 
               TOLF Berlin                         2:41     2:08     4:46    1:57    1:22    2:57    1:36     2:20    4:22     3:22    5:30     2:27    1:36    1:50 
                                                  40:36    41:44    42:08                                                                                            
                                                   1:42     1:08     0:24                                                                                            
     2      76 Lange, Udo                48:59     2:28     4:33     9:14   11:12   12:24   15:14   17:40    19:58   24:39    28:42   37:54    40:43   42:25   44:30 
               Volkssport 3                        2:28     2:05     4:41    1:58    1:12    2:50    2:26     2:18    4:41     4:03    9:12     2:49    1:42    2:05 
                                                  47:09    48:34    48:59                                                                                            
                                                   2:39     1:25     0:25                                                                                            
     3      77 Haenelt, Stephan          49:40     3:02     4:40     9:25   13:00   14:34   17:47   19:36    22:29   26:32    30:04   39:17    42:13   44:03   46:08 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     3:02     1:38     4:45    3:35    1:34    3:13    1:49     2:53    4:03     3:32    9:13     2:56    1:50    2:05 
                                                  48:12    49:18    49:40                                                                                            
                                                   2:04     1:06     0:22                                                                                            
     4      73 Demmig, Sven              55:23     3:46     6:40    12:12   15:12   16:45   20:22   22:51    26:02   29:56    33:26   42:12    45:55   48:10   50:50 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:46     2:54     5:32    3:00    1:33    3:37    2:29     3:11    3:54     3:30    8:46     3:43    2:15    2:40 
                                                  53:14    54:56    55:23                                                                                            
                                                   2:24     1:42     0:27                                                                                            
     5      74 Hofmann, Rene             62:53     3:22     6:31    12:56   19:18   21:08   24:46   27:20    31:03   35:30    39:22   48:55    52:46   55:01   58:26 
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              3:22     3:09     6:25    6:22    1:50    3:38    2:34     3:43    4:27     3:52    9:33     3:51    2:15    3:25 
                                                  60:51    62:23    62:53                                                                                            
                                                   2:25     1:32     0:30                                                                                            
     6      66 Brettschneider, Max       63:21     3:31     7:25    16:18   19:52   21:37   25:08   28:08    30:28   34:57    38:45   48:29    53:50   55:48   58:18 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:31     3:54     8:53    3:34    1:45    3:31    3:00     2:20    4:29     3:48    9:44     5:21    1:58    2:30 
                                                  61:32    62:58    63:21                                                                                            
                                                   3:14     1:26     0:23                                                                                            
     7      71 Jandrig, Matthias         67:36     3:03    10:34    16:39   18:55   20:06   24:24   26:36    29:06   44:35    48:07   57:10    60:03   61:49   63:51 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     3:03     7:31     6:05    2:16    1:11    4:18    2:12     2:30   15:29     3:32    9:03     2:53    1:46    2:02 
                                                  66:01    67:13    67:36                                                                                            
                                                   2:10     1:12     0:23                                                                                            
     8      68 Röhl, Martin              74:37     3:32    13:15    20:48   23:18   25:11   30:45   33:15    36:29   41:46    46:59   59:53    64:47   66:50   69:33 
               TSV Karlshorst                      3:32     9:43     7:33    2:30    1:53    5:34    2:30     3:14    5:17     5:13   12:54     4:54    2:03    2:43 
                                                  72:31    74:12    74:37                                                                                            
                                                   2:58     1:41     0:25                                                                                            
     9      69 Roth, Michael             77:22     5:31    10:53    26:17   30:35   32:00   36:46   40:25    44:00   50:43    55:01   63:39    67:41   69:47   72:21 
               Spitzberg-Renner Pirna              5:31     5:22    15:24    4:18    1:25    4:46    3:39     3:35    6:43     4:18    8:38     4:02    2:06    2:34 
                                                  75:15    76:57    77:22                                                                                            
                                                   2:54     1:42     0:25                                                                                            
    10      67 Wollenberg, Lars          80:52     3:43     6:01    14:49   17:57   20:08   32:40   34:57    39:04   47:16    55:24   65:26    70:02   72:23   75:22 
               TOLF Berlin                         3:43     2:18     8:48    3:08    2:11   12:32    2:17     4:07    8:12     8:08   10:02     4:36    2:21    2:59 
                                                  78:22    80:33    80:52                                                                                            
                                                   3:00     2:11     0:19                                                                                            
    11      70 Schwanebeck, Ralf         88:22     6:47    11:58    23:22   27:09   29:27   38:35   41:07    44:36   49:05    53:42   64:59    70:26   73:17   77:50 
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              6:47     5:11    11:24    3:47    2:18    9:08    2:32     3:29    4:29     4:37   11:17     5:27    2:51    4:33 
                                                  86:12    87:54    88:22                                                                                            
                                                   8:22     1:42     0:28                                                                                            



D 19- Lang  (8)                              5.3 km  210 Hm   19 P                          
                                                  1(62)    2(31)    3(32)   4(33)   5(65)   6(37)   7(36)    8(40)   9(35)   10(41)  11(42)   12(43)  13(49)  14(54) 
                                                 15(55)   16(48)   17(57)  18(45) 19(100)       Z                                                                    

     1      84 Frenzel, Friederike       47:43     1:59     3:50     6:21    8:54   11:17   16:06   18:27    20:09   22:02    24:22   28:22    31:39   35:27   37:09 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              1:59     1:51     2:31    2:33    2:23    4:49    2:21     1:42    1:53     2:20    4:00     3:17    3:48    1:42 
                                                  38:54    41:47    44:24   45:49   47:16   47:43                                                                    
                                                   1:45     2:53     2:37    1:25    1:27    0:27                                                                    
     2      85 Winkler, Ulrike           52:58     1:55     3:30     5:43    7:56   10:19   16:48   19:57    21:32   23:17    30:56   34:51    37:21   40:48   42:11 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:55     1:35     2:13    2:13    2:23    6:29    3:09     1:35    1:45     7:39    3:55     2:30    3:27    1:23 
                                                  43:59    46:50    49:33   50:58   52:33   52:58                                                                    
                                                   1:48     2:51     2:43    1:25    1:35    0:25                                                                    
     3      80 Kubald, Katrin            55:14     2:11     4:10     7:30   10:14   13:13   19:48   22:52    24:33   26:33    29:33   33:17    36:34   40:47   42:33 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:11     1:59     3:20    2:44    2:59    6:35    3:04     1:41    2:00     3:00    3:44     3:17    4:13    1:46 
                                                  44:31    47:41    50:51   52:28   54:44   55:14                                                                    
                                                   1:58     3:10     3:10    1:37    2:16    0:30                                                                    
     4      81 Saupe, Anne               61:09     2:12     4:22     9:02   12:25   15:32   21:28   24:58    26:45   28:52    31:36   35:42    42:08   46:51   48:42 
               Post Tel. Dresden                   2:12     2:10     4:40    3:23    3:07    5:56    3:30     1:47    2:07     2:44    4:06     6:26    4:43    1:51 
                                                  50:49    53:55    57:05   58:43   60:33   61:09                                                                    
                                                   2:07     3:06     3:10    1:38    1:50    0:36                                                                    
     5      82 Fink, Martina             67:51     2:18     4:56     8:23   10:40   14:51   21:30   26:13    28:05   33:55    36:20   42:55    48:57   53:31   55:20 
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              2:18     2:38     3:27    2:17    4:11    6:39    4:43     1:52    5:50     2:25    6:35     6:02    4:34    1:49 
                                                  58:16    61:03    63:42   65:23   67:20   67:51                                                                    
                                                   2:56     2:47     2:39    1:41    1:57    0:31                                                                    
     6      79 Pischke, Ulrike           68:19     2:50     5:38    10:21   14:05   17:36   27:40   30:54    32:41   34:43    37:32   42:04    46:54   52:47   54:37 
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              2:50     2:48     4:43    3:44    3:31   10:04    3:14     1:47    2:02     2:49    4:32     4:50    5:53    1:50 
                                                  56:57    60:25    64:07   65:50   67:44   68:19                                                                    
                                                   2:20     3:28     3:42    1:43    1:54    0:35                                                                    

            86 Bruckhaus, Anke          Fehlst    17:17    20:46    43:54   51:23   56:05   74:16   79:12    82:11   86:49    95:45  102:16   118:48   -----   ----- 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                    17:17     3:29    23:08    7:29    4:42   18:11    4:56     2:59    4:38     8:56    6:31    16:32                 
                                                 131:28    -----    -----   -----   -----  136:54                                                                    
                                                  12:40                                      5:26                                                                    
            83 Carow, Eileen            Fehlst    11:31    13:30    -----   29:41   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               TOLF Berlin                        11:31     1:59            16:11                                                                                    
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   40:25            26:51                                                   
                                                                                            10:44              *42                                                   



H 19- Lang  (11)                             7.6 km  310 Hm   23 P                          
                                                  1(59)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(65)   6(35)   7(36)    8(37)   9(38)   10(39)  11(40)   12(41)  13(42)  14(43) 
                                                 15(44)   16(45)   17(57)  18(48)  19(49)  20(52)  21(50)   22(64) 23(100)        Z                                  

     1      88 Zschäckel, Raik           57:43     2:52     6:05     8:15   10:04   11:31   14:30   16:20    18:40   20:08    23:04   26:20    28:43   31:44   34:23 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:52     3:13     2:10    1:49    1:27    2:59    1:50     2:20    1:28     2:56    3:16     2:23    3:01    2:39 
                                                  36:57    43:54    45:26   48:07   50:50   52:45   54:13    55:38   57:16    57:43                                  
                                                   2:34     6:57     1:32    2:41    2:43    1:55    1:28     1:25    1:38     0:27                                  
     2      94 Brettschneider, Uwe       58:01     2:57     5:50     8:34   10:25   11:41   14:14   15:50    18:07   20:26    23:11   26:21    28:47   32:01   35:30 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:57     2:53     2:44    1:51    1:16    2:33    1:36     2:17    2:19     2:45    3:10     2:26    3:14    3:29 
                                                  37:55    45:21    46:36   49:14   52:02   54:13   55:05    56:09   57:35    58:01                                  
                                                   2:25     7:26     1:15    2:38    2:48    2:11    0:52     1:04    1:26     0:26                                  
     3      96 Brettschneider, Gerhar    60:56     3:34     5:53     8:55   11:07   12:31   15:15   16:57    19:25   21:34    24:41   28:08    30:38   33:55   36:14 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:34     2:19     3:02    2:12    1:24    2:44    1:42     2:28    2:09     3:07    3:27     2:30    3:17    2:19 
                                                  38:45    46:23    47:51   51:03   54:15   56:30   57:28    58:52   60:26    60:56                                  
                                                   2:31     7:38     1:28    3:12    3:12    2:15    0:58     1:24    1:34     0:30                                  
     4      93 Wuttig, Thomas            64:00     5:37     8:10     9:37   11:24   12:42   15:29   17:35    19:52   20:59    23:40   27:45    30:07   33:25   36:35 
               USV TU Dresden                      5:37     2:33     1:27    1:47    1:18    2:47    2:06     2:17    1:07     2:41    4:05     2:22    3:18    3:10 
                                                  39:22    49:11    51:18   54:08   56:57   59:01   60:28    61:50   63:36    64:00            42:17   44:56   47:12 
                                                   2:47     9:49     2:07    2:50    2:49    2:04    1:27     1:22    1:46     0:24              *49     *48     *57 
     5      89 Kleimenov, Evgueni        64:10     5:05     8:03     9:53   13:51   15:10   18:01   19:49    22:13   25:11    28:49   31:57    35:03   38:16   41:09 
               TOLF Berlin                         5:05     2:58     1:50    3:58    1:19    2:51    1:48     2:24    2:58     3:38    3:08     3:06    3:13    2:53 
                                                  43:23    50:22    51:53   54:37   57:29   59:53   60:43    62:15   63:47    64:10                                  
                                                   2:14     6:59     1:31    2:44    2:52    2:24    0:50     1:32    1:32     0:23                                  
     6      91 Heinicke, Arne            64:40     5:05     7:45    11:13   13:17   14:32   17:03   18:57    21:07   24:50    27:56   31:03    33:39   37:14   40:04 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              5:05     2:40     3:28    2:04    1:15    2:31    1:54     2:10    3:43     3:06    3:07     2:36    3:35    2:50 
                                                  42:33    50:26    51:50   54:34   57:28   60:03   61:10    62:41   64:16    64:40                                  
                                                   2:29     7:53     1:24    2:44    2:54    2:35    1:07     1:31    1:35     0:24                                  
     7      99 Brettschneider, Moritz    64:46     4:09     6:52     9:00   10:59   12:16   15:02   16:39    19:23   21:28    24:40   28:00    32:04   36:42   38:49 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:09     2:43     2:08    1:59    1:17    2:46    1:37     2:44    2:05     3:12    3:20     4:04    4:38    2:07 
                                                  42:31    50:06    51:31   54:48   58:05   60:27   61:28    63:06   64:21    64:46                                  
                                                   3:42     7:35     1:25    3:17    3:17    2:22    1:01     1:38    1:15     0:25                                  
     8      97 Calabro, Lorenzo          69:54     6:54     9:06    10:42   12:36   13:42   15:58   17:23    19:26   20:49    23:46   26:57    29:21   43:27   46:14 
               Toohey Forest Orientee              6:54     2:12     1:36    1:54    1:06    2:16    1:25     2:03    1:23     2:57    3:11     2:24   14:06    2:47 
                                                  48:33    56:04    57:28   60:15   63:02   65:21   66:45    68:14   69:29    69:54                                  
                                                   2:19     7:31     1:24    2:47    2:47    2:19    1:24     1:29    1:15     0:25                                  
     9      92 Mittelsteiner, Enrico     80:54    10:22    17:03    19:41   21:46   23:00   25:59   28:28    31:05   33:15    36:38   40:00    42:23   45:31   50:58 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                    10:22     6:41     2:38    2:05    1:14    2:59    2:29     2:37    2:10     3:23    3:22     2:23    3:08    5:27 
                                                  55:56    63:52    65:24   68:51   73:01   75:33   77:17    79:00   80:31    80:54                                  
                                                   4:58     7:56     1:32    3:27    4:10    2:32    1:44     1:43    1:31     0:23                                  

            95 Weigert, Thorsten        Fehlst     7:49    11:20    16:39   18:37   19:59   22:21   24:20    27:54   30:28    34:06   38:27    41:21   47:15   ----- 
               OLV Potsdam                         7:49     3:31     5:19    1:58    1:22    2:22    1:59     3:34    2:34     3:38    4:21     2:54    5:54         
                                                  58:30    67:33    69:17   72:18   75:48   78:43   79:34    81:16   82:32    82:58            51:41                 
                                                  11:15     9:03     1:44    3:01    3:30    2:55    0:51     1:42    1:16     0:26              *59                 
            87 Böhlmann, Ingo           Fehlst     4:03     7:25     9:41   12:01   13:18   16:22   18:15    20:59   -----    25:09   29:01    31:47   35:51   38:37 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     4:03     3:22     2:16    2:20    1:17    3:04    1:53     2:44             4:10    3:52     2:46    4:04    2:46 
                                                  41:45    50:08    53:23   56:42   60:14   62:34   63:40    65:43   67:26    67:53                                  
                                                   3:08     8:23     3:15    3:19    3:32    2:20    1:06     2:03    1:43     0:27                                  



D 35  (3)                                    4.3 km  170 Hm   16 P                          
                                                  1(51)    2(43)    3(42)   4(41)   5(65)   6(34)   7(33)    8(32)   9(31)   10(49)  11(55)   12(56)  13(57)  14(46) 
                                                 15(58)  16(100)        Z                                                                                            

     1     103 Völker, Britta            53:40     1:26    12:45    16:58   21:03   22:16   23:45   26:44    29:16   32:33    40:53   43:47    45:34   48:24   49:35 
               Treptower SV 1949                   1:26    11:19     4:13    4:05    1:13    1:29    2:59     2:32    3:17     8:20    2:54     1:47    2:50    1:11 
                                                  51:47    53:14    53:40                                                                                            
                                                   2:12     1:27     0:26                                                                                            
     2     104 Ahlburg, Kerstin          67:50     8:29    12:51    16:24   21:04   22:49   24:41   27:55    32:44   36:57    46:01   53:28    55:42   59:25   62:57 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     8:29     4:22     3:33    4:40    1:45    1:52    3:14     4:49    4:13     9:04    7:27     2:14    3:43    3:32 
                                                  65:38    67:17    67:50                                                                                            
                                                   2:41     1:39     0:33                                                                                            
     3     105 Koch, Eva                 68:30     3:37     9:58    14:00   20:30   22:50   24:43   29:20    33:06   37:59    50:26   55:01    57:23   61:05   62:58 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:37     6:21     4:02    6:30    2:20    1:53    4:37     3:46    4:53    12:27    4:35     2:22    3:42    1:53 
                                                  66:02    67:49    68:30                                                                                            
                                                   3:04     1:47     0:41                                                                                            



H 35  (9)                                    6.3 km  280 Hm   22 P                          
                                                  1(63)    2(31)    3(42)   4(41)   5(39)   6(38)   7(37)    8(36)   9(40)   10(35)  11(65)   12(33)  13(32)  14(43) 
                                                 15(44)   16(49)   17(55)  18(48)  19(57)  20(46)  21(58)  22(100)       Z                                           

     1     112 Brettschneider, Hartmu    59:20     3:32     6:17     9:21   12:44   15:34   19:07   20:38    23:56   25:32    27:13   31:25    34:10   36:23   40:40 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:32     2:45     3:04    3:23    2:50    3:33    1:31     3:18    1:36     1:41    4:12     2:45    2:13    4:17 
                                                  43:34    47:03    49:45   52:23   54:44   55:38   57:34    58:46   59:20                                           
                                                   2:54     3:29     2:42    2:38    2:21    0:54    1:56     1:12    0:34                                           
     2     111 Bleidorn, Stefan          62:12     2:37     3:54     6:51   11:00   13:55   19:42   21:17    23:53   25:29    27:21   30:14    33:52   36:25   43:58 
               Volkssport 5                        2:37     1:17     2:57    4:09    2:55    5:47    1:35     2:36    1:36     1:52    2:53     3:38    2:33    7:33 
                                                  46:27    49:49    52:27   55:13   57:50   58:46   60:33    61:42   62:12                                           
                                                   2:29     3:22     2:38    2:46    2:37    0:56    1:47     1:09    0:30                                           
     3     107 Büchner, Ralf             62:14     2:50     5:16     8:30   12:43   15:35   19:31   21:05    24:05   25:44    27:38   30:08    33:34   35:45   40:19 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:50     2:26     3:14    4:13    2:52    3:56    1:34     3:00    1:39     1:54    2:30     3:26    2:11    4:34 
                                                  45:13    49:13    52:04   55:02   57:39   59:02   60:45    61:51   62:14                                           
                                                   4:54     4:00     2:51    2:58    2:37    1:23    1:43     1:06    0:23                                           
     4     109 Buchmann, Michael         73:23     4:30     5:55     9:45   14:44   18:05   22:25   24:06    27:08   28:41    30:42   34:19    40:14   43:23   52:14 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:30     1:25     3:50    4:59    3:21    4:20    1:41     3:02    1:33     2:01    3:37     5:55    3:09    8:51 
                                                  55:37    59:22    62:48   65:24   68:33   69:37   71:30    72:52   73:23                                           
                                                   3:23     3:45     3:26    2:36    3:09    1:04    1:53     1:22    0:31                                           
     5     108 Müller, Andreas           76:41     5:07     6:43    10:11   15:06   18:23   22:47   24:54    28:26   30:19    32:36   41:14    44:25   46:58   51:56 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              5:07     1:36     3:28    4:55    3:17    4:24    2:07     3:32    1:53     2:17    8:38     3:11    2:33    4:58 
                                                  55:57    60:18    64:08   67:50   70:56   72:28   74:44    76:08   76:41                                           
                                                   4:01     4:21     3:50    3:42    3:06    1:32    2:16     1:24    0:33                                           
     6     113 Kaminski, Jürgen          86:24     7:49    10:36    13:52   18:28   23:10   28:50   30:41    34:28   36:31    38:39   42:44    47:00   50:09   56:00 
               Treptower SV 1949                   7:49     2:47     3:16    4:36    4:42    5:40    1:51     3:47    2:03     2:08    4:05     4:16    3:09    5:51 
                                                  62:43    67:43    71:19   74:57   79:15   81:11   84:00    85:47   86:24                                           
                                                   6:43     5:00     3:36    3:38    4:18    1:56    2:49     1:47    0:37                                           
     7     114 Marcinkiewicz, Mariusz    98:04     5:21     7:14    10:51   15:50   19:53   29:45   32:04    35:44   37:49    40:29   49:45    54:09   57:23   64:04 
               UKS SPRINT Pelczyce                 5:21     1:53     3:37    4:59    4:03    9:52    2:19     3:40    2:05     2:40    9:16     4:24    3:14    6:41 
                                                  70:01    75:09    78:53   82:19   87:53   92:54   95:36    97:30   98:04                                           
                                                   5:57     5:08     3:44    3:26    5:34    5:01    2:42     1:54    0:34                                           

           115 Röhl, Stefan             Fehlst     2:35     3:52     6:24    9:28   11:44   15:01   18:00    20:40   22:17    25:03   28:13    34:31   37:05   41:29 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              2:35     1:17     2:32    3:04    2:16    3:17    2:59     2:40    1:37     2:46    3:10     6:18    2:34    4:24 
                                                  44:55    48:22    50:41   53:08   55:33   -----   57:28    58:52   59:21                                           
                                                   3:26     3:27     2:19    2:27    2:25            1:55     1:24    0:29                                           
    AK     116 Spuhn, Michael            72:56    19:58    21:01    25:13   28:35   30:47   34:02   35:22    37:41   39:04    40:33   42:41    46:26   48:59   54:20 
               Treptower SV 1949                  19:58     1:03     4:12    3:22    2:12    3:15    1:20     2:19    1:23     1:29    2:08     3:45    2:33    5:21 
                                                  57:19    60:56    63:37   66:25   68:47   69:43   71:24    72:30   72:56                                           
                                                   2:59     3:37     2:41    2:48    2:22    0:56    1:41     1:06    0:26                                           



D 40  (5)                                    4.1 km  150 Hm   14 P                          
                                                  1(62)    2(31)    3(42)   4(41)   5(35)   6(40)   7(65)    8(34)   9(32)   10(61)  11(54)   12(55)  13(58) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     119 Haenelt, Beatrix          63:48     4:29     6:54    11:31   18:24   22:44   25:01   35:10    36:59   42:39    50:36   55:06    58:45   61:28   63:09 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     4:29     2:25     4:37    6:53    4:20    2:17   10:09     1:49    5:40     7:57    4:30     3:39    2:43    1:41 
                                                  63:48                                                                                                              
                                                   0:39                                                                                                              
     2     120 Pischke, Kerstin          64:26     3:06     8:44    14:13   20:19   25:24   28:16   33:12    35:49   42:13    51:29   56:15    59:06   61:56   63:47 
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              3:06     5:38     5:29    6:06    5:05    2:52    4:56     2:37    6:24     9:16    4:46     2:51    2:50    1:51 
                                                  64:26                                                                                                              
                                                   0:39                                                                                                              
     3     121 Braatz, Monika            70:19     2:32     8:52    14:42   19:33   22:55   25:26   35:51    37:12   43:32    58:32   63:43    65:31   68:19   69:45 
               Treptower SV 1949                   2:32     6:20     5:50    4:51    3:22    2:31   10:25     1:21    6:20    15:00    5:11     1:48    2:48    1:26 
                                                  70:19                                                                                                              
                                                   0:34                                                                                                              
     4     123 Schlingmann, Ruth         73:30     2:35     5:03     9:27   19:58   24:04   26:27   37:44    39:48   45:17    54:05   64:02    67:26   70:19   72:51 
               SV Seitenw Berlin                   2:35     2:28     4:24   10:31    4:06    2:23   11:17     2:04    5:29     8:48    9:57     3:24    2:53    2:32 
                                                  73:30                                                                                                              
                                                   0:39                                                                                                              
     5     124 Büchner, Carola           74:01     2:41     5:29    17:16   22:24   25:44   28:21   32:34    34:39   41:53    51:18   66:33    68:29   71:30   73:31 
               Treptower SV 1949                   2:41     2:48    11:47    5:08    3:20    2:37    4:13     2:05    7:14     9:25   15:15     1:56    3:01    2:01 
                                                  74:01                                                                                                              
                                                   0:30                                                                                                              



H 40  (6)                                    5.6 km  240 Hm   19 P                          
                                                  1(50)    2(31)    3(43)   4(42)   5(41)   6(35)   7(36)    8(37)   9(38)   10(39)  11(65)   12(33)  13(32)  14(61) 
                                                 15(48)   16(57)   17(45)  18(58) 19(100)       Z                                                                    

     1     129 Schwenk, Olaf             64:15     1:47     5:42    10:06   12:57   17:06   19:42   21:32    24:08   25:31    28:44   32:14    37:19   39:30   48:28 
               Treptower SV 1949                   1:47     3:55     4:24    2:51    4:09    2:36    1:50     2:36    1:23     3:13    3:30     5:05    2:11    8:58 
                                                  55:25    59:10    60:40   62:17   63:39   64:15                                                                    
                                                   6:57     3:45     1:30    1:37    1:22    0:36                                                                    
     2     128 Wohlrabe, Lutz            67:06     4:13     7:30    10:42   14:04   21:24   24:14   26:06    29:23   31:07    36:12   38:10    40:48   43:12   49:12 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              4:13     3:17     3:12    3:22    7:20    2:50    1:52     3:17    1:44     5:05    1:58     2:38    2:24    6:00 
                                                  55:31    58:16    63:10   65:51   66:45   67:06                                                                    
                                                   6:19     2:45     4:54    2:41    0:54    0:21                                                                    
     3     131 Wollenberg, Bernd         70:11     1:29     4:41    14:29   17:15   22:01   25:17   27:15    30:16   32:11    36:31   39:10    44:17   47:08   54:50 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:29     3:12     9:48    2:46    4:46    3:16    1:58     3:01    1:55     4:20    2:39     5:07    2:51    7:42 
                                                  62:11    65:11    66:40   68:26   69:43   70:11            10:37   69:45                                           
                                                   7:21     3:00     1:29    1:46    1:17    0:28              *42    *100                                           
     4     130 Graumann, Bernd           73:13     2:00     5:00    18:34   21:34   25:35   28:40   30:36    33:29   37:29    41:41   44:10    47:42   50:26   58:24 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              2:00     3:00    13:34    3:00    4:01    3:05    1:56     2:53    4:00     4:12    2:29     3:32    2:44    7:58 
                                                  64:41    67:52    69:15   71:37   72:50   73:13                                                                    
                                                   6:17     3:11     1:23    2:22    1:13    0:23                                                                    
     5     127 Krzysko, Maciej           76:56     1:53     5:34    15:32   19:09   23:57   26:53   29:18    33:32   36:03    41:04   44:40    47:47   51:59   58:18 
               UKS SPRINT Pelczyce                 1:53     3:41     9:58    3:37    4:48    2:56    2:25     4:14    2:31     5:01    3:36     3:07    4:12    6:19 
                                                  65:31    70:42    72:29   74:37   76:17   76:56                                                                    
                                                   7:13     5:11     1:47    2:08    1:40    0:39                                                                    
     6     126 Ahlburg, Rainer           81:14     3:16     8:40    13:48   18:35   24:29   28:44   30:45    34:10   37:25    42:50   45:05    49:27   53:13   61:40 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     3:16     5:24     5:08    4:47    5:54    4:15    2:01     3:25    3:15     5:25    2:15     4:22    3:46    8:27 
                                                  68:33    73:32    76:38   79:03   80:46   81:14                                                                    
                                                   6:53     4:59     3:06    2:25    1:43    0:28                                                                    



H 45  (5)                                    5.3 km  210 Hm   19 P                          
                                                  1(62)    2(31)    3(32)   4(33)   5(65)   6(37)   7(36)    8(40)   9(35)   10(41)  11(42)   12(43)  13(49)  14(54) 
                                                 15(55)   16(48)   17(57)  18(45) 19(100)       Z                                                                    

     1     135 Jürgens, Uwe              53:47     2:13     4:03     7:31    9:25   13:16   17:59   25:25    27:27   28:53    31:10   35:01    37:51   41:41   43:29 
               Volkssport 1                        2:13     1:50     3:28    1:54    3:51    4:43    7:26     2:02    1:26     2:17    3:51     2:50    3:50    1:48 
                                                  45:36    47:58    50:42   51:59   53:22   53:47                                                                    
                                                   2:07     2:22     2:44    1:17    1:23    0:25                                                                    
     2     134 Jandrig, Burkhard         64:39     2:06     3:54     7:18   10:19   16:13   21:14   26:24    28:07   30:34    33:08   38:35    43:03   48:01   49:56 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:06     1:48     3:24    3:01    5:54    5:01    5:10     1:43    2:27     2:34    5:27     4:28    4:58    1:55 
                                                  51:50    57:32    60:46   62:24   64:07   64:39                                                                    
                                                   1:54     5:42     3:14    1:38    1:43    0:32                                                                    
     3     137 Gölling, Dieter           69:23     2:36     5:18     9:22   12:29   15:45   22:22   26:27    28:27   32:28    37:03   42:46    46:04   51:18   53:10 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:36     2:42     4:04    3:07    3:16    6:37    4:05     2:00    4:01     4:35    5:43     3:18    5:14    1:52 
                                                  56:02    60:01    63:54   66:16   68:47   69:23                                                                    
                                                   2:52     3:59     3:53    2:22    2:31    0:36                                                                    
     4     136 Koessler, Wolfgang        69:40     2:22     4:35     7:43   12:39   15:48   26:22   31:01    32:39   34:31    38:25   44:29    49:43   53:59   56:17 
               Volkssport 2                        2:22     2:13     3:08    4:56    3:09   10:34    4:39     1:38    1:52     3:54    6:04     5:14    4:16    2:18 
                                                  59:05    61:25    66:09   67:40   69:19   69:40                                                                    
                                                   2:48     2:20     4:44    1:31    1:39    0:21                                                                    

           138 Schlöhlein, Helfried     Fehlst     5:16     8:37    14:33   19:24   24:38   55:59   64:33    67:37   71:36    76:15   84:00    -----   -----   ----- 
               OLV Potsdam                         5:16     3:21     5:56    4:51    5:14   31:21    8:34     3:04    3:59     4:39    7:45                          
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----  106:58  108:06                                                                    
                                                                                    22:58    1:08                                                                    



D 50  (1)                                    3.2 km  125 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(61)    2(43)    3(42)   4(65)   5(33)   6(32)   7(31)    8(54)   9(55)   10(58) 11(100)        Z                 

     1     141 Graichen, Gabi            93:52     6:52    20:55    29:38   38:13   49:55   54:54   63:56    75:30   85:14    89:41   93:04    93:52                 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     6:52    14:03     8:43    8:35   11:42    4:59    9:02    11:34    9:44     4:27    3:23     0:48                 



H 50  (6)                                    4.1 km  150 Hm   14 P                          
                                                  1(62)    2(31)    3(42)   4(41)   5(35)   6(40)   7(65)    8(34)   9(32)   10(61)  11(54)   12(55)  13(58) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     144 Schlittermann, Klaus      49:15     2:36     4:36     8:35   14:04   17:12   19:07   23:42    25:21   30:14    37:28   41:06    43:14   46:39   48:48 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              2:36     2:00     3:59    5:29    3:08    1:55    4:35     1:39    4:53     7:14    3:38     2:08    3:25    2:09 
                                                  49:15                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
     2     147 Plötz, Gerhard            51:43     2:27     4:33     9:57   14:45   17:42   19:30   23:31    25:24   30:35    36:12   41:33    46:44   49:27   51:04 
               OLV Potsdam                         2:27     2:06     5:24    4:48    2:57    1:48    4:01     1:53    5:11     5:37    5:21     5:11    2:43    1:37 
                                                  51:43                                                                                                              
                                                   0:39                                                                                                              
     3     143 Thiel, Rolf               53:50     2:26     5:08    12:04   16:50   20:01   21:54   27:54    30:05   35:35    41:56   46:24    48:37   51:06   53:20 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:26     2:42     6:56    4:46    3:11    1:53    6:00     2:11    5:30     6:21    4:28     2:13    2:29    2:14 
                                                  53:50                                                                                                              
                                                   0:30                                                                                                              
     4     145 Wauer, Matthias           59:47     3:57     6:37    11:41   16:46   21:55   25:05   29:08    30:48   36:50    44:47   52:09    54:22   57:07   59:12 
               OLV Potsdam                         3:57     2:40     5:04    5:05    5:09    3:10    4:03     1:40    6:02     7:57    7:22     2:13    2:45    2:05 
                                                  59:47                                                                                                              
                                                   0:35                                                                                                              
     5     146 Charlet, Norbert          71:10     3:22     6:44    14:41   20:33   24:27   26:52   35:04    36:54   43:15    55:41   62:01    65:04   68:37   70:22 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:22     3:22     7:57    5:52    3:54    2:25    8:12     1:50    6:21    12:26    6:20     3:03    3:33    1:45 
                                                  71:10                                                                                                              
                                                   0:48                                                                                                              
     6     148 Haenelt, Axel             88:37     4:36     7:57    14:48   22:00   29:09   32:46   45:32    48:59   56:48    75:22   80:07    82:53   85:45   88:06 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     4:36     3:21     6:51    7:12    7:09    3:37   12:46     3:27    7:49    18:34    4:45     2:46    2:52    2:21 
                                                  88:37                                                                                                              
                                                   0:31                                                                                                              



D 60  (1)                                    2.3 km  75 Hm   9 P                            
                                                  1(62)    2(31)    3(42)   4(43)   5(60)   6(54)   7(56)    8(55)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1     152 Walter, Ingrid            36:59     3:25     7:00    11:56   21:25   23:24   28:52   32:14    34:03   36:21    36:59                                  
               IHW Alex Berlin                     3:25     3:35     4:56    9:29    1:59    5:28    3:22     1:49    2:18     0:38                                  



H 60  (2)                                    3.2 km  125 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(61)    2(43)    3(42)   4(65)   5(33)   6(32)   7(31)    8(54)   9(55)   10(58) 11(100)        Z                 

     1     155 Garbrecht, Dietmar        47:31     4:29     7:51    11:55   17:02   23:34   27:17   31:18    38:17   41:10    44:59   46:57    47:31                 
               OLV Potsdam                         4:29     3:22     4:04    5:07    6:32    3:43    4:01     6:59    2:53     3:49    1:58     0:34                 
     2     154 Walter, Bernd             53:30     4:47    10:02    14:48   21:35   25:15   30:04   34:40    44:36   47:41    50:46   52:56    53:30                 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     4:47     5:15     4:46    6:47    3:40    4:49    4:36     9:56    3:05     3:05    2:10     0:34                 



D 70  (1)                                    1.8 km  65 Hm   8 P                            
                                                  1(50)    2(61)    3(60)   4(54)   5(55)   6(56)   7(58)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     159 Bunge, Ursula             71:39     5:14    11:37    22:22   38:25   44:45   50:13   59:21    70:46   71:39                                           
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     5:14     6:23    10:45   16:03    6:20    5:28    9:08    11:25    0:53                                           



H 70  (1)                                    1.8 km  65 Hm   8 P                            
                                                  1(50)    2(61)    3(60)   4(54)   5(55)   6(56)   7(58)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     161 Herting, Günter           52:55     6:39    14:08    19:59   29:05   35:21   40:02   46:29    51:34   52:55                                           
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     6:39     7:29     5:51    9:06    6:16    4:41    6:27     5:05    1:21                                           



Beginner Lang  (3)                           2.6 km  90 Hm   10 P                           
                                                  1(52)    2(60)    3(43)   4(31)   5(51)   6(54)   7(56)    8(57)   9(45)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     170 Löbner, Ingo              42:30     2:44     5:55    10:25   21:23   25:39   29:37   33:04    37:41   40:09    41:54   42:30                          
               TSV Karlshorst                      2:44     3:11     4:30   10:58    4:16    3:58    3:27     4:37    2:28     1:45    0:36                          
     2     168 Graichen, E+Team          81:59     8:37    14:57    19:23   33:00   41:41   50:58   59:47    68:00   73:59    80:27   81:59                          
               IHW Alex Berlin                     8:37     6:20     4:26   13:37    8:41    9:17    8:49     8:13    5:59     6:28    1:32                          

           167 Weigert, Christine       Fehlst     7:29    29:17    34:33   58:06   63:34   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----  109:08                          
               OLV Potsdam                         7:29    21:48     5:16   23:33    5:28                                             45:34