Zinna-OL 2002-VSa 20.04.2002 21:34
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                        



D-12 Vorlauf  (5)        1.250 km  25 Hm   6 P                          
                                                  1(34)    2(32)    3(53)   4(54)   5(52)  6(100)        Z                                                            

     1     101 Schellmann Paula          11:32     0:59     1:36     3:43    7:00    8:20   11:12    11:32                                                            
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     0:59     0:37     2:07    3:17    1:20    2:52     0:20                                                            
     2     100 Hillebrandt Julia         14:37     1:14     2:16     6:17    7:49    9:36   14:18    14:37                                                            
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:14     1:02     4:01    1:32    1:47    4:42     0:19                                                            
     3     103 Schneider Ines            21:51     1:23     2:22     5:15   16:21   18:00   21:29    21:51                                                            
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:23     0:59     2:53   11:06    1:39    3:29     0:22                                                            
     4     105 Täuber Friederike         22:03     1:36     2:55    10:17   13:40   15:38   21:42    22:03                                                            
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:36     1:19     7:22    3:23    1:58    6:04     0:21                                                            
     5     102 Weiß Birte                23:43     1:23     2:13     7:13   18:18   19:59   23:23    23:43                                                            
               Treptower SV 1949                   1:23     0:50     5:00   11:05    1:41    3:24     0:20                                                            



D-14 Vorlauf  (2)        1.530 km  30 Hm   7 P                          
                                                  1(32)    2(55)    3(48)   4(54)   5(52)   6(51)   7(100)        Z                                                   

     1     108 Jänich Isabell            13:34     1:20     3:33     4:46    6:54    9:06    9:55    13:14    13:34                                                   
               TOLF Berlin                         1:20     2:13     1:13    2:08    2:12    0:49     3:19     0:20                                                   
     2     107 Täuber Karoline           22:01     1:49     5:22     6:43    8:50   10:26   11:22    21:41    22:01                                                   
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:49     3:33     1:21    2:07    1:36    0:56    10:19     0:20                                                   



D-16 Vorlauf  (4)        2.640 km  50 Hm   12 P                         
                                                  1(33)    2(31)    3(35)   4(56)   5(36)   6(47)    7(55)    8(48)   9(57)   10(49)  11(51)  12(100)       Z         

     1     113 Trappe Katrin             32:22     3:11     3:58     6:28   10:39   12:09   15:34    16:49    17:58   19:43    25:17   29:02    31:57   32:22         
               TOLF Berlin                         3:11     0:47     2:30    4:11    1:30    3:25     1:15     1:09    1:45     5:34    3:45     2:55    0:25         
     2     110 Tschischkale Kati         34:33     2:06     2:46     5:29    8:31   10:19   13:24    14:46    15:48   18:25    27:46   31:21    34:13   34:33         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:06     0:40     2:43    3:02    1:48    3:05     1:22     1:02    2:37     9:21    3:35     2:52    0:20         
     3     112 Binsker Ulrike            34:49     1:51     2:36     4:33   11:01   12:30   16:15    17:27    18:43   20:17    27:32   31:32    34:25   34:49         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:51     0:45     1:57    6:28    1:29    3:45     1:12     1:16    1:34     7:15    4:00     2:53    0:24         
     4     111 Wollenberg Grit           36:02     3:13     4:14     6:45   10:39   12:37   18:07    19:29    20:40   23:20    26:26   31:52    35:40   36:02         
               TOLF Berlin                         3:13     1:01     2:31    3:54    1:58    5:30     1:22     1:11    2:40     3:06    5:26     3:48    0:22         



D-18 Vorlauf  (4)        2.640 km  50 Hm   12 P                         
                                                  1(33)    2(31)    3(35)   4(56)   5(36)   6(47)    7(55)    8(48)   9(57)   10(49)  11(51)  12(100)       Z         

     1     118 Reich Katrin              27:56     2:49     3:33     5:51    8:45    9:59   12:53    14:30    15:31   17:41    21:00   24:49    27:34   27:56         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:49     0:44     2:18    2:54    1:14    2:54     1:37     1:01    2:10     3:19    3:49     2:45    0:22         
     2     117 Stelzer Yvonne            29:51     2:54     3:48     6:46    9:38   11:00   15:19    16:22    17:33   19:37    22:56   26:42    29:29   29:51         
               TOLF Berlin                         2:54     0:54     2:58    2:52    1:22    4:19     1:03     1:11    2:04     3:19    3:46     2:47    0:22         
     3     115 Vollandt Doreen           30:59     4:26     4:58     6:40    9:55   12:56   15:51    16:59    17:55   21:54    24:59   27:55    30:39   30:59         
               OLV Potsdam                         4:26     0:32     1:42    3:15    3:01    2:55     1:08     0:56    3:59     3:05    2:56     2:44    0:20         
     4     114 Meier Katharina           36:17     9:20    10:07    13:06   16:00   17:40   20:57    22:35    23:29   25:44    29:18   33:08    35:51   36:17         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     9:20     0:47     2:59    2:54    1:40    3:17     1:38     0:54    2:15     3:34    3:50     2:43    0:26         



D21- Vorlauf  (10)       3.440 km  50 Hm   16 P                         
                                                  1(33)    2(31)    3(35)   4(37)   5(41)   6(38)    7(40)    8(42)   9(45)   10(46)  11(47)   12(48)  13(57)  14(50) 
                                                 15(51)  16(100)        Z                                                                                             

     1     134 Frenzel Friederike        24:50     1:45     2:23     5:03    7:21    8:13    9:45    10:28    11:16   13:16    14:49   16:04    18:00   19:12   21:40 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                 1:45     0:38     2:40    2:18    0:52    1:32     0:43     0:48    2:00     1:33    1:15     1:56    1:12    2:28 
                                                  22:15    24:31    24:50                                                                                             
                                                   0:35     2:16     0:19                                                                                             
     2     132 Kubald Katrin             26:37     1:36     2:19     4:08    7:25    8:34   10:48    11:40    12:30   14:30    16:16   17:28    19:11   20:44   23:27 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:36     0:43     1:49    3:17    1:09    2:14     0:52     0:50    2:00     1:46    1:12     1:43    1:33    2:43 
                                                  24:07    26:16    26:37                                                                                             
                                                   0:40     2:09     0:21                                                                                             
     3     128 Thiel Daniela             26:56     1:25     2:04     4:42    7:10    8:14    9:59    10:47    12:03   13:55    15:41   17:10    19:08   20:31   23:54 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               1:25     0:39     2:38    2:28    1:04    1:45     0:48     1:16    1:52     1:46    1:29     1:58    1:23    3:23 
                                                  24:31    26:35    26:56                                                                                             
                                                   0:37     2:04     0:21                                                                                             
     4     123 Winkler Ulrike            27:40     1:37     2:22     4:14    7:01    8:06   11:12    12:07    13:01   15:11    16:57   18:20    20:20   21:40   24:14 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:37     0:45     1:52    2:47    1:05    3:06     0:55     0:54    2:10     1:46    1:23     2:00    1:20    2:34 
                                                  24:56    27:18    27:40                                                                                             
                                                   0:42     2:22     0:22                                                                                             
     5     135 Giertz Sandra             28:35     2:15     2:58     4:42    7:56    9:04   11:41    12:41    14:01   16:09    18:00   19:18    21:10   22:49   25:04 
               OLV Potsdam                         2:15     0:43     1:44    3:14    1:08    2:37     1:00     1:20    2:08     1:51    1:18     1:52    1:39    2:15 
                                                  26:00    28:16    28:35                                                                                             
                                                   0:56     2:16     0:19                                                                                             
     6     129 Wollmerstädt Katerina     29:05     2:11     2:48     4:28    8:48    9:41   13:09    13:55    14:54   17:00    18:38   20:04    21:54   23:14   26:09 
               TOLF Berlin                         2:11     0:37     1:40    4:20    0:53    3:28     0:46     0:59    2:06     1:38    1:26     1:50    1:20    2:55 
                                                  26:43    28:44    29:05                                                                                             
                                                   0:34     2:01     0:21                                                                                             
     7     124 Hacker Elke               30:29     1:19     1:57     4:18    8:02    9:01   13:01    13:56    14:51   16:52    18:36   19:44    22:01   23:19   26:33 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:19     0:38     2:21    3:44    0:59    4:00     0:55     0:55    2:01     1:44    1:08     2:17    1:18    3:14 
                                                  27:21    30:06    30:29                                                                                             
                                                   0:48     2:45     0:23                                                                                             
     8     127 Dost Anna                 33:44     2:24     3:10     5:00   11:56   13:13   17:15    18:03    19:06   21:13    22:53   24:07    26:06   27:28   30:27 
               OLV Potsdam                         2:24     0:46     1:50    6:56    1:17    4:02     0:48     1:03    2:07     1:40    1:14     1:59    1:22    2:59 
                                                  31:04    33:23    33:44                                                                                             
                                                   0:37     2:19     0:21                                                                                             
     9     130 Koch Eva                  43:12     2:18     3:20     6:00   15:12   16:33   19:15    20:08    21:16   24:31    27:32   29:11    32:15   34:16   38:29 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:18     1:02     2:40    9:12    1:21    2:42     0:53     1:08    3:15     3:01    1:39     3:04    2:01    4:13 
                                                  39:22    42:40    43:12                                                                                             
                                                   0:53     3:18     0:32                                                                                             
    10     122 Büttner Gabriele          56:03     2:49     7:48    11:05   16:35   19:21   22:44    24:13    26:09   29:52    32:47   35:12    38:40   41:23   50:26 
               TSV Karlshorst                      2:49     4:59     3:17    5:30    2:46    3:23     1:29     1:56    3:43     2:55    2:25     3:28    2:43    9:03 
                                                  51:10    55:36    56:03                                                                                             
                                                   0:44     4:26     0:27                                                                                             



D35- Vorlauf  (6)        3.190 km  60 Hm   12 P                         
                                                  1(31)    2(35)    3(37)   4(41)   5(36)   6(45)    7(46)    8(48)   9(57)   10(52)  11(50)  12(100)       Z         

     1     141 Drews Brigitte            30:11     2:06     4:10     6:58   10:21   11:13   13:49    16:36    19:45   21:25    25:08   25:52    29:49   30:11         
               TSV Spandau 1860                    2:06     2:04     2:48    3:23    0:52    2:36     2:47     3:09    1:40     3:43    0:44     3:57    0:22         
     2     142 Ferchow Anne              32:50     2:39     4:49     8:40    9:59   11:03   13:32    16:10    19:57   21:40    27:52   28:54    32:29   32:50         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:39     2:10     3:51    1:19    1:04    2:29     2:38     3:47    1:43     6:12    1:02     3:35    0:21         
     3     138 Richter Sabine            33:03     2:29     4:15     6:52    8:04    9:17   11:28    13:43    24:49   25:56    29:19   29:58    32:43   33:03         
               USV TU Dresden                      2:29     1:46     2:37    1:12    1:13    2:11     2:15    11:06    1:07     3:23    0:39     2:45    0:20         
                                                  16:25    22:39    28:17                                                                                             
                                                    *57      *57      *50                                                                                             
     4     140 Schellmann Anke           38:20     2:43     5:47     8:48   12:34   13:31   16:08    18:39    22:12   24:10    32:58   33:59    37:55   38:20         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:43     3:04     3:01    3:46    0:57    2:37     2:31     3:33    1:58     8:48    1:01     3:56    0:25         
     5     139 Ahlburg Kerstin           54:58     2:13     4:15    23:15   25:37   26:44   29:35    32:16    38:08   39:57    45:54   48:53    54:33   54:58         
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               2:13     2:02    19:00    2:22    1:07    2:51     2:41     5:52    1:49     5:57    2:59     5:40    0:25         
     6     137 Boeck Ute                 57:09     4:25     8:32    16:43   18:27   20:17   23:12    26:57    34:19   37:47    47:01   50:25    56:45   57:09         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:25     4:07     8:11    1:44    1:50    2:55     3:45     7:22    3:28     9:14    3:24     6:20    0:24         



D40- Vorlauf  (3)        2.640 km  50 Hm   12 P                         
                                                  1(33)    2(31)    3(35)   4(56)   5(36)   6(47)    7(55)    8(48)   9(57)   10(49)  11(51)  12(100)       Z         

     1     145 Brettschneider Gudrun     25:57     2:24     3:14     5:10    7:43    8:56   11:23    12:54    14:01   15:47    19:52   23:17    25:32   25:57         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:24     0:50     1:56    2:33    1:13    2:27     1:31     1:07    1:46     4:05    3:25     2:15    0:25         
     2     146 Hacker Ulrike             27:05     2:06     3:03     5:28    8:19    9:46   12:24    13:33    14:41   16:29    19:46   23:40    26:43   27:05         
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              2:06     0:57     2:25    2:51    1:27    2:38     1:09     1:08    1:48     3:17    3:54     3:03    0:22         
     3     147 Tschischkale Petra        45:57     3:52     5:06     8:05   15:37   18:33   25:43    27:40    29:37   32:14    36:31   41:33    45:29   45:57         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:52     1:14     2:59    7:32    2:56    7:10     1:57     1:57    2:37     4:17    5:02     3:56    0:28         



D45- Vorlauf  (3)        2.640 km  50 Hm   12 P                         
                                                  1(33)    2(31)    3(35)   4(56)   5(36)   6(47)    7(55)    8(48)   9(57)   10(49)  11(51)  12(100)       Z         

     1     149 Mielecke Kerstin          40:00     6:44    10:37    14:35   17:48   19:12   22:11    23:31    24:49   27:01    31:50   36:05    39:35   40:00         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     6:44     3:53     3:58    3:13    1:24    2:59     1:20     1:18    2:12     4:49    4:15     3:30    0:25         
     2     150 Schlingmann Ruth          43:23     3:33     4:39     7:33   11:10   19:27   22:58    24:37    26:07   28:54    34:31   39:24    42:55   43:23         
               Seitenwechsel Berlin                3:33     1:06     2:54    3:37    8:17    3:31     1:39     1:30    2:47     5:37    4:53     3:31    0:28         
     3     151 Graichen Gabi             56:10     5:44     7:08    10:40   15:20   24:04   33:16    35:06    36:58   42:59    46:58   52:01    55:42   56:10         
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               5:44     1:24     3:32    4:40    8:44    9:12     1:50     1:52    6:01     3:59    5:03     3:41    0:28         



D50- Vorlauf  (3)        1.780 km  30 Hm   8 P                          
                                                  1(32)    2(48)    3(55)   4(47)   5(57)   6(50)    7(51)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     154 Schmiedeberg Brigitte     20:12     1:43     4:58     6:22    7:54   11:22   15:17    16:14    19:49   20:12                                           
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              1:43     3:15     1:24    1:32    3:28    3:55     0:57     3:35    0:23                                           
     2     153 Römhild Gabriele          20:41     1:40     4:38     6:05    7:22   12:26   15:47    16:49    20:19   20:41                                           
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               1:40     2:58     1:27    1:17    5:04    3:21     1:02     3:30    0:22                                           
     3     152 Haenelt Beatrix           30:14    10:29    13:37    14:42   18:46   21:07   25:07    26:06    29:51   30:14                                           
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin              10:29     3:08     1:05    4:04    2:21    4:00     0:59     3:45    0:23                                           



D55- Vorlauf  (1)        1.780 km  30 Hm   8 P                          
                                                  1(32)    2(48)    3(55)   4(47)   5(57)   6(50)    7(51)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     156 Schellmann Carmen         60:54     3:01    12:22    14:22   16:36   42:49   52:09    56:09    60:27   60:54                                           
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:01     9:21     2:00    2:14   26:13    9:20     4:00     4:18    0:27                                           



D70- Vorlauf  (1)        1.780 km  30 Hm   8 P                          
                                                  1(32)    2(48)    3(55)   4(47)   5(57)   6(50)    7(51)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     159 Bunge Ursula              84:56     5:27    14:21    17:26   20:24   57:16   68:41    72:32    84:07   84:56                                           
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     5:27     8:54     3:05    2:58   36:52   11:25     3:51    11:35    0:49                                           



H-10 Vorlauf  (2)        1.250 km  25 Hm   6 P                          
                                                  1(34)    2(32)    3(53)   4(54)   5(52)  6(100)        Z                                                            

     1     161 Richter Theophil          31:19     2:11     3:10     5:33   23:29   25:17   30:59    31:19                                                            
               USV TU Dresden                      2:11     0:59     2:23   17:56    1:48    5:42     0:20                                                            
     2     160 Behn Thomas               33:20     1:36     2:20     7:36   25:31   27:18   32:56    33:20                                                            
               USV TU Dresden                      1:36     0:44     5:16   17:55    1:47    5:38     0:24                                                            



H-12 Vorlauf  (2)        1.530 km  30 Hm   7 P                          
                                                  1(32)    2(55)    3(48)   4(54)   5(52)   6(51)   7(100)        Z                                                   

     1     163 Richter Phillippe         12:23     1:29     3:39     5:00    7:05    8:34    9:25    12:01    12:23                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                      1:29     2:10     1:21    2:05    1:29    0:51     2:36     0:22                                                   

    AK     162 Kalisch Fabian            25:54     2:31     5:52     7:24    9:19   17:27   18:45    25:35    25:54                                                   
               Treptower SV 1949                   2:31     3:21     1:32    1:55    8:08    1:18     6:50     0:19                                                   



H-14 Vorlauf  (3)        1.530 km  30 Hm   7 P                          
                                                  1(32)    2(55)    3(48)   4(54)   5(52)   6(51)   7(100)        Z                                                   

     1     165 Thüringer Jeremias        14:27     2:23     4:57     6:18    8:24   10:00   11:03    14:07    14:27                                                   
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:23     2:34     1:21    2:06    1:36    1:03     3:04     0:20                                                   
     2     167 Boeck Sascha              24:07     4:10     6:44    10:01   12:20   13:50   14:55    23:45    24:07                                                   
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:10     2:34     3:17    2:19    1:30    1:05     8:50     0:22                                                   

           166 Ahlburg Martin           Fehlst    -----    -----    -----    6:39    7:57    8:59    12:04    12:29                                                   
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                                         6:39    1:18    1:02     3:05     0:25                                                   



H-16 Vorlauf  (5)        2.640 km  50 Hm   12 P                         
                                                  1(33)    2(31)    3(35)   4(56)   5(36)   6(47)    7(55)    8(48)   9(57)   10(49)  11(51)  12(100)       Z         

     1     170 Brettschneider Moritz     22:52     1:41     2:15     3:41    6:24    7:23    9:07     9:59    12:10   13:32    15:41   19:45    22:29   22:52         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:41     0:34     1:26    2:43    0:59    1:44     0:52     2:11    1:22     2:09    4:04     2:44    0:23         
     2     169 Mayer Jens                28:59     1:33     2:21     3:59    9:19   10:28   12:57    14:20    17:37   19:00    21:19   25:56    28:41   28:59         
               TOLF Berlin                         1:33     0:48     1:38    5:20    1:09    2:29     1:23     3:17    1:23     2:19    4:37     2:45    0:18         
                                                  24:58                                                                                                               
                                                    *50                                                                                                               
     3     174 Hillebrand Arne           30:04     1:22     1:52     3:21    9:05   13:03   16:06    16:54    17:44   18:54    24:12   27:24    29:49   30:04         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:22     0:30     1:29    5:44    3:58    3:03     0:48     0:50    1:10     5:18    3:12     2:25    0:15         
     4     173 Jänich Tobias             33:27     2:41     3:17     5:23   11:11   15:34   18:27    19:18    20:19   21:39    26:31   29:40    33:08   33:27         
               TOLF Berlin                         2:41     0:36     2:06    5:48    4:23    2:53     0:51     1:01    1:20     4:52    3:09     3:28    0:19         
     5     172 Dorrhauer Dennis          71:08     5:26     6:17     9:27   13:14   18:14   28:24    29:22    30:38   40:50    61:57   66:50    70:49   71:08         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     5:26     0:51     3:10    3:47    5:00   10:10     0:58     1:16   10:12    21:07    4:53     3:59    0:19         



H-18 Vorlauf  (4)        3.190 km  60 Hm   12 P                         
                                                  1(31)    2(35)    3(37)   4(41)   5(36)   6(45)    7(46)    8(48)   9(57)   10(52)  11(50)  12(100)       Z         

     1     179 Mittelsteiner Enrico      26:47     2:56     4:27     6:55    8:04    8:59   11:06    13:27    18:30   19:22    22:51   23:36    26:30   26:47         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:56     1:31     2:28    1:09    0:55    2:07     2:21     5:03    0:52     3:29    0:45     2:54    0:17         
     2     175 Woidek Steffen            29:50     1:19     2:42     5:50    8:12    8:54   11:05    12:51    15:48   17:07    19:55   20:32    29:31   29:50         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:19     1:23     3:08    2:22    0:42    2:11     1:46     2:57    1:19     2:48    0:37     8:59    0:19         
     3     177 Brettschneider Max        30:19     2:12     3:57     7:21    8:54   12:03   14:00    15:45    23:23   24:16    27:03   27:41    30:02   30:19         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:12     1:45     3:24    1:33    3:09    1:57     1:45     7:38    0:53     2:47    0:38     2:21    0:17         
     4     176 Nendel Tobias             36:08     1:34     3:37     6:48    7:44    8:42   10:26    20:07    25:25   26:29    29:54   32:21    35:47   36:08         
               TOLF Berlin                         1:34     2:03     3:11    0:56    0:58    1:44     9:41     5:18    1:04     3:25    2:27     3:26    0:21         



H21- Vorlauf  (21)       4.410 km  80 Hm   17 P                         
                                                  1(31)    2(35)    3(36)   4(37)   5(38)   6(40)    7(42)    8(43)   9(44)   10(45)  11(46)   12(47)  13(48)  14(49) 
                                                 15(50)   16(51)  17(100)       Z                                                                                     

     1     193 Schmiedeberg Nils         22:11     1:06     2:16     4:10    5:20    6:41    7:45     8:25    10:07   10:59    13:26   14:36    15:22   16:34   18:32 
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              1:06     1:10     1:54    1:10    1:21    1:04     0:40     1:42    0:52     2:27    1:10     0:46    1:12    1:58 
                                                  19:57    20:26    21:54   22:11                                                                                     
                                                   1:25     0:29     1:28    0:17                                                                                     
     2     195 Popov Dimitri             24:59     1:21     2:43     5:33    6:48    8:19    8:56     9:57    11:33   12:29    15:03   16:30    17:27   18:42   20:47 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:21     1:22     2:50    1:15    1:31    0:37     1:01     1:36    0:56     2:34    1:27     0:57    1:15    2:05 
                                                  22:15    22:46    24:43   24:59                                                                                     
                                                   1:28     0:31     1:57    0:16                                                                                     
     3     191 Brettschneider Uwe        25:47     1:04     2:27     5:23    6:43    8:22    9:11     9:59    12:01   12:56    15:48   17:09    18:05   19:41   21:45 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:04     1:23     2:56    1:20    1:39    0:49     0:48     2:02    0:55     2:52    1:21     0:56    1:36    2:04 
                                                  23:24    23:58    25:28   25:47                                                                                     
                                                   1:39     0:34     1:30    0:19                                                                                     
     4     185 Plötz Andre               27:25     1:27     2:55     5:21    6:47    8:48    9:32    10:17    11:59   13:04    16:17   17:47    18:51   20:21   22:53 
               OLV Potsdam                         1:27     1:28     2:26    1:26    2:01    0:44     0:45     1:42    1:05     3:13    1:30     1:04    1:30    2:32 
                                                  24:43    25:18    27:06   27:25                                                                                     
                                                   1:50     0:35     1:48    0:19                                                                                     
     5     186 Dähnn Michael             28:03     1:29     2:45     5:39    7:04    8:39    9:15     9:54    12:05   13:14    16:27   17:48    18:45   20:13   23:20 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    1:29     1:16     2:54    1:25    1:35    0:36     0:39     2:11    1:09     3:13    1:21     0:57    1:28    3:07 
                                                  25:15    25:47    27:42   28:03                                                                                     
                                                   1:55     0:32     1:55    0:21                                                                                     
     6     188 Rabe Jens                 30:08     2:09     4:09     6:43    9:04   10:49   11:33    12:13    13:53   15:07    18:31   19:59    20:59   22:24   25:38 
               SV Sedlitz Blau Weiß                2:09     2:00     2:34    2:21    1:45    0:44     0:40     1:40    1:14     3:24    1:28     1:00    1:25    3:14 
                                                  27:30    28:06    29:50   30:08                                                                                     
                                                   1:52     0:36     1:44    0:18                                                                                     
     7     202 Schmotz Martin            31:12     2:15     3:46     6:51    8:27   10:19   11:07    12:17    14:05   15:13    18:59   20:33    21:34   23:08   26:09 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:15     1:31     3:05    1:36    1:52    0:48     1:10     1:48    1:08     3:46    1:34     1:01    1:34    3:01 
                                                  28:13    28:48    30:53   31:12                                                                                     
                                                   2:04     0:35     2:05    0:19                                                                                     
     8     187 Schütze Mirko             32:02     1:31     2:54     5:46    7:20   12:57   13:36    14:17    15:55   17:10    20:27   21:56    22:57   24:22   27:35 
               OLV Potsdam                         1:31     1:23     2:52    1:34    5:37    0:39     0:41     1:38    1:15     3:17    1:29     1:01    1:25    3:13 
                                                  29:27    30:01    31:45   32:02                                                                                     
                                                   1:52     0:34     1:44    0:17                                                                                     
     9     190 Röhl Stefan               32:50     1:23     2:58     9:10   10:37   12:35   13:16    13:59    16:51   17:50    20:55   22:20    23:22   24:56   27:48 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                 1:23     1:35     6:12    1:27    1:58    0:41     0:43     2:52    0:59     3:05    1:25     1:02    1:34    2:52 
                                                  29:55    30:29    32:29   32:50                                                                                     
                                                   2:07     0:34     2:00    0:21                                                                                     
    10     201 Nietsch Michael           33:17     2:28     4:01     9:11   10:43   12:29   13:08    14:07    16:13   17:11    20:51   22:29    23:33   25:05   27:58 
               TOLF Berlin                         2:28     1:33     5:10    1:32    1:46    0:39     0:59     2:06    0:58     3:40    1:38     1:04    1:32    2:53 
                                                  29:58    30:38    32:56   33:17                                                                                     
                                                   2:00     0:40     2:18    0:21                                                                                     
    11     199 Heinicke Arne             35:50     2:15     3:51     6:45    8:33   10:32   13:06    13:52    16:18   17:54    22:05   24:03    25:12   27:00   30:34 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                 2:15     1:36     2:54    1:48    1:59    2:34     0:46     2:26    1:36     4:11    1:58     1:09    1:48    3:34 
                                                  32:46    33:22    35:30   35:50                                                                                     
                                                   2:12     0:36     2:08    0:20                                                                                     
    12     204 Haenelt Stephan           36:48     2:00     3:37     6:57    8:40   11:37   12:25    13:40    15:39   16:44    23:09   24:55    25:59   28:04   31:40 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               2:00     1:37     3:20    1:43    2:57    0:48     1:15     1:59    1:05     6:25    1:46     1:04    2:05    3:36 
                                                  33:53    34:26    36:30   36:48                                                                                     
                                                   2:13     0:33     2:04    0:18                                                                                     
    13     196 Müller Jan                40:32     2:10     3:57     7:52    9:51   12:11   13:01    13:50    16:01   17:28    22:34   25:19    27:07   29:35   33:49 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:10     1:47     3:55    1:59    2:20    0:50     0:49     2:11    1:27     5:06    2:45     1:48    2:28    4:14 
                                                  36:41    37:37    40:09   40:32                                                                                     
                                                   2:52     0:56     2:32    0:23                                                                                     
    14     189 Böhlmann Ingo             40:58     2:31     5:39     8:53   15:30   17:58   18:52    19:49    21:49   23:18    26:56   28:46    30:05   32:04   35:36 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               2:31     3:08     3:14    6:37    2:28    0:54     0:57     2:00    1:29     3:38    1:50     1:19    1:59    3:32 
                                                  37:44    38:20    40:36   40:58                                                                                     
                                                   2:08     0:36     2:16    0:22                                                                                     
    15     203 Hallfarth Andreas         41:29     1:52     4:02     8:16   10:46   13:12   14:34    15:45    17:51   19:16    24:26   26:41    28:01   30:17   35:09 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:52     2:10     4:14    2:30    2:26    1:22     1:11     2:06    1:25     5:10    2:15     1:20    2:16    4:52 
                                                  37:48    38:32    41:06   41:29                                                                                     
                                                   2:39     0:44     2:34    0:23                                                                                     
    16     194 Rabe Frank                42:27     1:28     2:55    12:52   14:23   15:59   16:39    17:22    19:12   20:42    26:55   28:30    30:26   33:25   36:27 
               SV Sedlitz Blau Weiß                1:28     1:27     9:57    1:31    1:36    0:40     0:43     1:50    1:30     6:13    1:35     1:56    2:59    3:02 
                                                  38:40    39:19    42:09   42:27           23:59                                                                     
                                                   2:13     0:39     2:50    0:18             *42                                                                     
    17     197 Hofmann Rene              52:07     1:53     4:04     8:51   11:20   14:25   17:01    18:06    22:31   23:53    30:23   33:04    34:26   39:08   43:41 
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              1:53     2:11     4:47    2:29    3:05    2:36     1:05     4:25    1:22     6:30    2:41     1:22    4:42    4:33 
                                                  46:48    48:49    51:42   52:07                                                                                     
                                                   3:07     2:01     2:53    0:25                                                                                     
    18     183 Heß Thomas                56:59     3:33     5:19     8:25   10:20   12:34   18:17    22:40    25:01   26:33    31:12   33:10    34:12   36:19   40:09 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:33     1:46     3:06    1:55    2:14    5:43     4:23     2:21    1:32     4:39    1:58     1:02    2:07    3:50 
                                                  43:00    52:44    56:39   56:59                                                                                     
                                                   2:51     9:44     3:55    0:20                                                                                     
    19     184 Peukert Michael           64:47     3:30     6:05    12:08   15:06   19:35   30:23    32:05    36:42   38:40    44:27   47:00    48:44   51:07   56:40 
               SV Motor Eberswalde                 3:30     2:35     6:03    2:58    4:29   10:48     1:42     4:37    1:58     5:47    2:33     1:44    2:23    5:33 
                                                  59:57    61:22    64:25   64:47                                                                                     
                                                   3:17     1:25     3:03    0:22                                                                                     
    20     198 Griese Stephan            74:33     2:49     4:25     9:32   12:31   15:38   31:16    32:49    36:23   38:05    43:27   48:57    50:37   53:36   64:46 
               Volkssport Berlin                   2:49     1:36     5:07    2:59    3:07   15:38     1:33     3:34    1:42     5:22    5:30     1:40    2:59   11:10 
                                                  67:30    70:51    74:14   74:33                                                                                     
                                                   2:44     3:21     3:23    0:19                                                                                     
    21     192 Pohle Torsten             75:15     3:50     5:48    15:42   18:19   20:47   21:46    27:46    30:46   32:29    44:02   45:47    48:08   60:47   67:12 
               Volkssport Berlin 4                 3:50     1:58     9:54    2:37    2:28    0:59     6:00     3:00    1:43    11:33    1:45     2:21   12:39    6:25 
                                                  69:49    70:49    74:50   75:15                                                                                     
                                                   2:37     1:00     4:01    0:25                                                                                     



H35- Vorlauf  (5)        3.440 km  50 Hm   16 P                         
                                                  1(33)    2(31)    3(35)   4(37)   5(41)   6(38)    7(40)    8(42)   9(45)   10(46)  11(47)   12(48)  13(57)  14(50) 
                                                 15(51)  16(100)        Z                                                                                             

     1     210 Kremlacek Johannes        26:32     1:43     2:24     4:05    6:37    7:31    9:10     9:55    11:03   12:53    15:03   16:53    19:31   20:59   23:26 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                 1:43     0:41     1:41    2:32    0:54    1:39     0:45     1:08    1:50     2:10    1:50     2:38    1:28    2:27 
                                                  24:05    26:10    26:32                                                                                             
                                                   0:39     2:05     0:22                                                                                             
     2     208 Frenzel Michael           27:06     1:30     2:05     4:09    6:40    7:46   10:26    11:13    12:33   14:35    16:28   17:32    20:36   21:36   24:07 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                 1:30     0:35     2:04    2:31    1:06    2:40     0:47     1:20    2:02     1:53    1:04     3:04    1:00    2:31 
                                                  24:50    26:43    27:06                                                                                             
                                                   0:43     1:53     0:23                                                                                             
     3     211 Demmig Sven               30:42     1:40     2:32     4:30    7:32    8:49   11:13    12:05    13:13   15:01    16:53   18:31    23:00   24:19   27:48 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:40     0:52     1:58    3:02    1:17    2:24     0:52     1:08    1:48     1:52    1:38     4:29    1:19    3:29 
                                                  28:36    30:24    30:42                                                                                             
                                                   0:48     1:48     0:18                                                                                             
     4     209 Schwarzenberger Jens      35:35     2:36     3:32     5:32    8:44    9:51   16:07    17:09    18:02   19:59    21:50   24:06    26:45   28:18   31:54 
               TOLF Berlin                         2:36     0:56     2:00    3:12    1:07    6:16     1:02     0:53    1:57     1:51    2:16     2:39    1:33    3:36 
                                                  32:49    35:16    35:35                                                                                             
                                                   0:55     2:27     0:19                                                                                             

           207 Ahlburg Rainer           Fehlst     2:43     3:42     6:07    9:43   11:23   25:16    30:16    31:56   34:38    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               2:43     0:59     2:25    3:36    1:40   13:53     5:00     1:40    2:42                                           
                                                  -----    -----    56:20                                                                                             
                                                                    21:42                                                                                             



H40- Vorlauf  (6)        3.440 km  50 Hm   16 P                         
                                                  1(33)    2(31)    3(35)   4(37)   5(41)   6(38)    7(40)    8(42)   9(45)   10(46)  11(47)   12(48)  13(57)  14(50) 
                                                 15(51)  16(100)        Z                                                                                             

     1     212 Frenzel Frank-Peter       28:38     2:04     2:36     4:02    9:50   10:32   12:21    13:05    13:53   15:37    17:05   18:24    20:46   21:49   25:37 
               TOLF Berlin                         2:04     0:32     1:26    5:48    0:42    1:49     0:44     0:48    1:44     1:28    1:19     2:22    1:03    3:48 
                                                  26:22    28:21    28:38                                                                                             
                                                   0:45     1:59     0:17                                                                                             
     2     217 Jensch Fred               32:26     1:56     3:18     4:53   10:04   11:08   12:52    13:56    15:07   16:58    18:48   20:00    25:01   26:37   29:00 
               OLV Potsdam                         1:56     1:22     1:35    5:11    1:04    1:44     1:04     1:11    1:51     1:50    1:12     5:01    1:36    2:23 
                                                  29:38    32:07    32:26                                                                                             
                                                   0:38     2:29     0:19                                                                                             
     3     216 Täuber Stephan            39:43     2:31     3:32     5:25   11:05   12:42   16:46    21:10    22:28   24:31    26:36   28:03    30:43   33:00   36:02 
               Volkssport Berlin                   2:31     1:01     1:53    5:40    1:37    4:04     4:24     1:18    2:03     2:05    1:27     2:40    2:17    3:02 
                                                  36:50    39:26    39:43                                                                                             
                                                   0:48     2:36     0:17                                                                                             
     4     213 Buchmann Michael          40:24     2:33     3:13     6:23   13:27   14:44   16:35    17:20    18:28   20:20    22:08   23:16    25:07   34:27   36:52 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:33     0:40     3:10    7:04    1:17    1:51     0:45     1:08    1:52     1:48    1:08     1:51    9:20    2:25 
                                                  37:32    40:05    40:24                                                                                             
                                                   0:40     2:33     0:19                                                                                             
     5     215 Dorrhauer Arvid           43:50     4:55     5:51     7:56   12:26   14:20   16:36    17:43    19:25   21:40    25:12   28:19    31:15   32:51   37:59 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:55     0:56     2:05    4:30    1:54    2:16     1:07     1:42    2:15     3:32    3:07     2:56    1:36    5:08 
                                                  38:45    43:25    43:50                                                                                             
                                                   0:46     4:40     0:25                                                                                             
     6     214 Löbner Ingo               45:18     3:57     5:19     7:33   15:25   17:22   20:42    22:38    24:24   28:13    30:59   32:24    34:58   36:47   41:17 
               TSV Karlshorst                      3:57     1:22     2:14    7:52    1:57    3:20     1:56     1:46    3:49     2:46    1:25     2:34    1:49    4:30 
                                                  42:13    44:53    45:18                                                                                             
                                                   0:56     2:40     0:25                                                                                             



H45- Vorlauf  (4)        3.190 km  60 Hm   12 P                         
                                                  1(31)    2(35)    3(37)   4(41)   5(36)   6(45)    7(46)    8(48)   9(57)   10(52)  11(50)  12(100)       Z         

     1     221 Brettschneider Gerhard    18:18     1:30     2:50     4:49    5:45    6:29    7:53     9:16    11:30   12:42    15:03   15:39    17:57   18:18         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:30     1:20     1:59    0:56    0:44    1:24     1:23     2:14    1:12     2:21    0:36     2:18    0:21         
                                                   0:55                                                                                                               
                                                    *33                                                                                                               
     2     218 Wauer Matthias            32:17     2:40     5:25     9:12   10:28   11:26   13:57    15:34    19:19   23:58    27:16   28:17    31:55   32:17         
               OLV Potsdam                         2:40     2:45     3:47    1:16    0:58    2:31     1:37     3:45    4:39     3:18    1:01     3:38    0:22         
     3     219 Gölling Dieter            35:59     2:05     4:20    10:17   11:33   12:37   18:44    21:44    25:07   26:46    30:31   31:22    35:36   35:59         
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               2:05     2:15     5:57    1:16    1:04    6:07     3:00     3:23    1:39     3:45    0:51     4:14    0:23         
     4     222 Kössler Wolfgang          36:06     2:13     4:02     6:32    7:53   10:06   12:12    13:53    17:27   19:01    29:47   30:52    35:46   36:06         
               Volkssport Berlin 3                 2:13     1:49     2:30    1:21    2:13    2:06     1:41     3:34    1:34    10:46    1:05     4:54    0:20         



H50- Vorlauf  (4)        2.640 km  50 Hm   12 P                         
                                                  1(33)    2(31)    3(35)   4(56)   5(36)   6(47)    7(55)    8(48)   9(57)   10(49)  11(51)  12(100)       Z         

     1     228 Winkler Jochen            18:29     2:09     2:49     4:22    6:34    7:40    9:41    10:38    11:34   12:44    14:28   16:31    18:13   18:29         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:09     0:40     1:33    2:12    1:06    2:01     0:57     0:56    1:10     1:44    2:03     1:42    0:16         
     2     226 Wichmann Peter            22:32     1:29     2:09     3:54    6:13    8:14   10:04    11:04    11:57   13:23    15:40   19:46    22:11   22:32         
               USC Magdeburg                       1:29     0:40     1:45    2:19    2:01    1:50     1:00     0:53    1:26     2:17    4:06     2:25    0:21         
     3     225 Plötz Gerhard             26:55     3:35     4:24     6:37   -----   11:17   14:00    15:27    16:43   18:12    20:50   23:57    26:29   26:55         
               OLV Potsdam                         3:35     0:49     2:13            4:40    2:43     1:27     1:16    1:29     2:38    3:07     2:32    0:26         
     4     227 Büchner Werner            31:40     4:20     5:05     7:12   10:12   11:51   15:46    17:06    18:20   20:16    24:12   27:46    31:14   31:40         
               ESV Lok RAW Cottbus                 4:20     0:45     2:07    3:00    1:39    3:55     1:20     1:14    1:56     3:56    3:34     3:28    0:26         



H55- Vorlauf  (1)        2.640 km  50 Hm   12 P                         
                                                  1(33)    2(31)    3(35)   4(56)   5(36)   6(47)    7(55)    8(48)   9(57)   10(49)  11(51)  12(100)       Z         

     1     229 Haenelt Axel              28:47     3:14     5:02     9:21   12:11   14:15   16:12    17:13    18:15   19:40    21:58   25:59    28:26   28:47         
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               3:14     1:48     4:19    2:50    2:04    1:57     1:01     1:02    1:25     2:18    4:01     2:27    0:21         



H60- Vorlauf  (4)        1.780 km  30 Hm   8 P                          
                                                  1(32)    2(48)    3(55)   4(47)   5(57)   6(50)    7(51)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     232 Garbrecht Dietmar         16:28     1:25     3:36     5:20    6:30    8:54   11:40    12:32    16:08   16:28                                           
               OLV Potsdam                         1:25     2:11     1:44    1:10    2:24    2:46     0:52     3:36    0:20                                           
     2     235 Lückmann Peter            20:43     1:04     3:18     4:32    5:40    7:43   11:08    11:53    20:17   20:43                                           
               SV Sedlitz Blau Weiß                1:04     2:14     1:14    1:08    2:03    3:25     0:45     8:24    0:26                                           
     3     233 Schlittermann Klaus       25:11     1:20     6:03     7:29    8:34   11:17   15:17    16:01    24:42   25:11                                           
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                 1:20     4:43     1:26    1:05    2:43    4:00     0:44     8:41    0:29                                           
     4     234 Teske Jürgen              49:25    11:55    15:57    19:29   21:16   25:13   35:59    45:30    49:02   49:25                                           
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                    11:55     4:02     3:32    1:47    3:57   10:46     9:31     3:32    0:23                                           



H65- Vorlauf  (2)        1.780 km  30 Hm   8 P                          
                                                  1(32)    2(48)    3(55)   4(47)   5(57)   6(50)    7(51)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     238 Zieger Wolfgang           25:21     2:07     5:33     7:52   10:14   14:01   19:27    20:49    24:59   25:21                                           
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                 2:07     3:26     2:19    2:22    3:47    5:26     1:22     4:10    0:22                                           
     2     237 Frenzel Günther           31:16     1:10     3:13     4:14    5:20   21:58   27:25    28:09    30:56   31:16                                           
               TOLF Berlin                         1:10     2:03     1:01    1:06   16:38    5:27     0:44     2:47    0:20                                           



H70- Vorlauf  (1)        1.780 km  30 Hm   8 P                          
                                                  1(32)    2(48)    3(55)   4(47)   5(57)   6(50)    7(51)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     239 Herting Günter            36:25     3:06     8:29    11:45   14:06   19:55   26:14    28:18    35:20   36:25                                           
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:06     5:23     3:16    2:21    5:49    6:19     2:04     7:02    1:05                                           



Beginner Kurz Vorl  (2)  1.250 km  25 Hm   6 P                          
                                                  1(34)    2(32)    3(53)   4(54)   5(52)  6(100)        Z                                                            

     1     241 J.Zarisch + M.Modlinsk    37:08    12:38    13:50    20:39   22:39   27:46   36:37    37:08                                                            
               Schule Magarethe von W             12:38     1:12     6:49    2:00    5:07    8:51     0:31                                                            
     2     240 Hesse Marcus              73:15     6:22    10:00    20:55   36:51   64:14   72:26    73:15                                                            
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     6:22     3:38    10:55   15:56   27:23    8:12     0:49                                                            



Beginner Lang Vorl  (5)  2.330 km  50 Hm   8 P                          
                                                  1(34)    2(32)    3(36)   4(46)   5(54)   6(53)    7(52)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     246 Bartosz Marek             22:42     0:58     1:43     4:50    9:35   15:18   16:28    18:41    22:20   22:42                                           
               Volkssport Berlin                   0:58     0:45     3:07    4:45    5:43    1:10     2:13     3:39    0:22                                           
     2     248 Gläser Kay-Olaf           29:36     2:18     3:11     7:18   11:01   19:22   20:53    23:23    29:14   29:36                                           
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                 2:18     0:53     4:07    3:43    8:21    1:31     2:30     5:51    0:22                                           
     3     249 Fleischer Ursel + Pete    35:37     1:32     2:31    11:38   16:12   24:51   26:50    29:46    34:52   35:37                                           
               SV Motor Eberswalde                 1:32     0:59     9:07    4:34    8:39    1:59     2:56     5:06    0:45                                           
     4     247 Seelow M. / Fleischer     39:32     3:23     4:39     9:19   14:04   22:26   24:37    27:32    38:58   39:32                                           
               SV Motor Eberswalde                 3:23     1:16     4:40    4:45    8:22    2:11     2:55    11:26    0:34                                           
     5     250 Vollandt Bernd            60:09     3:20     4:16    25:48   31:48   46:51   48:38    52:32    59:44   60:09                                           
               OLV Potsdam                         3:20     0:56    21:32    6:00   15:03    1:47     3:54     7:12    0:25