LM- UltralangSo 26.09.2010 18:31
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                                       Zeit                                                                                                                     



D -10  (2)                                   1.6 km  20 Hm   7 P                            
                                                                 1(143)   2(141)   3(107)  4(103)  5(137)  6(120)  7(199)       Z                                                  

     1         Charlotte Leonhardt                       12:21     1:07     3:05     4:51    5:54    8:32    9:38   11:32   12:21                                                  
               TSV Karlshorst                                      1:07     1:58     1:46    1:03    2:38    1:06    1:54    0:49                                                  
     2         Marie Kubald                              13:18     1:11     3:16     5:33    6:49    8:34   10:24   12:31   13:18                                                  
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     1:11     2:05     2:17    1:16    1:45    1:50    2:07    0:47                                                  



H -10  (3)                                   1.6 km  20 Hm   7 P                            
                                                                 1(143)   2(141)   3(107)  4(103)  5(137)  6(120)  7(199)       Z                                                  

     1         Jonas Dube                                16:07     1:53     5:15     7:37    9:21   10:32   12:46   15:17   16:07                                                  
               Treptower SV 1949                                   1:53     3:22     2:22    1:44    1:11    2:14    2:31    0:50                                                  
     2         Erik Wolf                                 22:34     1:37     8:37    14:51   17:01   18:25   19:49   21:47   22:34                                                  
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     1:37     7:00     6:14    2:10    1:24    1:24    1:58    0:47                                                  
     3         Pepe Winnig                               59:41     8:01    16:15    21:56   29:40   36:00   52:00   57:27   59:41                                                  
               Treptower SV 1949                                   8:01     8:14     5:41    7:44    6:20   16:00    5:27    2:14                                                  



D -12  (3)                                   2.5 km  30 Hm   7 P                            
                                                                 1(105)   2(107)   3(134)  4(135)  5(122)  6(137)  7(199)       Z                                                  

     1         Lisa Kubald                               23:10     3:04     6:17     8:39   11:43   15:50   18:34   22:02   23:10                                                  
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     3:04     3:13     2:22    3:04    4:07    2:44    3:28    1:08                                                  
     2         Alina Sprenger                            26:06     2:58     6:21     9:53   13:09   18:22   21:21   25:04   26:06                                                  
               SV IHW Alex Berlin                                  2:58     3:23     3:32    3:16    5:13    2:59    3:43    1:02                                                  
     3         Luca-Eszter Adorjan                       26:22     2:45     6:46    10:01   14:54   18:42   21:34   25:22   26:22                                                  
               TOLF Berlin                                         2:45     4:01     3:15    4:53    3:48    2:52    3:48    1:00                                                  



H -12  (1)                                   2.5 km  30 Hm   7 P                            
                                                                 1(105)   2(107)   3(134)  4(135)  5(122)  6(137)  7(199)       Z                                                  

     1         Erik Brettschneider                       37:41     4:15    12:06    15:58   22:03   27:48   31:39   36:38   37:41                                                  
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     4:15     7:51     3:52    6:05    5:45    3:51    4:59    1:03                                                  



D -14  (3)                                   3.5 km  60 Hm   8 P                            
                                                                 1(105)   2(106)   3(108)  4(118)  5(117)  6(136)  7(139)  8(199)       Z                                          

     1         Henriette Käding                          31:54     1:50     4:36    11:09   16:42   18:05   20:52   27:58   31:16   31:54                                          
               TOLF Berlin                                         1:50     2:46     6:33    5:33    1:23    2:47    7:06    3:18    0:38                                          
     2         Annika Boeck                              45:13     2:12     7:24    16:04   28:13   29:15   31:59   40:42   44:19   45:13                                          
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     2:12     5:12     8:40   12:09    1:02    2:44    8:43    3:37    0:54                                          
     3         Elisa Wolf                                47:54     2:21     6:37    18:06   29:36   31:12   33:55   43:18   47:02   47:54                                          
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     2:21     4:16    11:29   11:30    1:36    2:43    9:23    3:44    0:52                                          



H -14  (3)                                   4.0 km  70 Hm   9 P                            
                                                                 1(104)   2(133)   3(117)  4(130)  5(128)  6(110)  7(106)  8(101)  9(199)       Z                                  

     1         Sebastian Fleiß                           36:31     1:05    10:21    12:39   15:51   20:10   25:28   29:47   32:11   35:49   36:31                                  
               TOLF Berlin                                         1:05     9:16     2:18    3:12    4:19    5:18    4:19    2:24    3:38    0:42                                  
     2         Julian Langenhan                          56:09     2:51    15:46    18:55   21:22   25:36   34:54   44:56   51:05   55:31   56:09                                  
               ESV Lok Berlin                                      2:51    12:55     3:09    2:27    4:14    9:18   10:02    6:09    4:26    0:38                                  

               Mario Koch                               Fehlst     1:47    10:01    14:52   16:53   20:54   29:50   38:34   -----   52:28   53:07            13:21                 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     1:47     8:14     4:51    2:01    4:01    8:56    8:44           13:54    0:39             *132                 



D -16  (1)                                   5.3 km  90 Hm   11 P                           
                                                                 1(101)   2(131)   3(129)  4(118)  5(116)  6(126)  7(125)  8(110)  9(140) 10(139) 11(199)        Z                 

     1         Ina Brettschneider                        57:50     5:37    16:10    18:21   21:45   22:51   29:33   32:01   40:29   53:13   53:51   57:10    57:50                 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     5:37    10:33     2:11    3:24    1:06    6:42    2:28    8:28   12:44    0:38    3:19     0:40                 



H -20  (1)                                   11.4 km   25 P                                 
                                                                 1(104)   2(133)   3(117)  4(130)  5(128)  6(110)  7(106)  8(101)  9(199) 10(102) 11(114)  12(113) 13(111) 14(108) 
                                                                15(118)  16(127)  17(126) 18(125) 19(115) 20(119) 21(142) 22(140) 23(139) 24(144) 25(199)        Z                 

     1         Marvin Göricke                            79:59     0:56     6:59    10:42   11:41   13:59   17:52   21:49   23:45   26:55   30:14   41:03    43:59   47:18   49:59 
               TOLF Berlin                                         0:56     6:03     3:43    0:59    2:18    3:53    3:57    1:56    3:10    3:19   10:49     2:56    3:19    2:41 
                                                                  54:37    58:13    62:46   64:28   65:52   69:19   74:39   76:37   77:03   78:50   79:21    79:59                 
                                                                   4:38     3:36     4:33    1:42    1:24    3:27    5:20    1:58    0:26    1:47    0:31     0:38                 



D 21-  (1)                                   9.7 km  160 Hm   23 P                          
                                                                 1(104)   2(146)   3(113)  4(112)  5(108)  6(130)  7(127)  8(147)  9(115) 10(145) 11(114)  12(123) 13(128) 14(119) 
                                                                15(106)  16(102)  17(142) 18(117) 19(136) 20(133) 21(138) 22(144) 23(199)       Z                                  

     1         Sabine Richter                            94:23     1:48    13:45    15:33   19:46   24:29   32:13   35:11   37:15   44:12   46:36   49:33    51:28   56:57   61:54 
               ESV Lok Berlin                                      1:48    11:57     1:48    4:13    4:43    7:44    2:58    2:04    6:57    2:24    2:57     1:55    5:29    4:57 
                                                                  68:13    70:35    74:55   80:46   83:03   85:06   89:16   93:04   93:39   94:23                                  
                                                                   6:19     2:22     4:20    5:51    2:17    2:03    4:10    3:48    0:35    0:44                                  



H 21-  (3)                                   15.1 km   34 P                                 
                                                                 1(101)   2(131)   3(129)  4(118)  5(116)  6(126)  7(125)  8(110)  9(140) 10(139) 11(199)  12(104) 13(146) 14(113) 
                                                                15(112)  16(108)  17(130) 18(127) 19(147) 20(115) 21(145) 22(114) 23(123) 24(128) 25(119)  26(106) 27(102) 28(142) 
                                                                29(117)  30(136)  31(133) 32(138) 33(144) 34(199)       Z                                                          

     1         Martin Ahlburg                           113:39     2:18     9:06    10:21   12:22   12:58   16:27   18:03   23:35   30:42   31:11   33:21    37:03   46:07   47:26 
               SV IHW Alex Berlin                                  2:18     6:48     1:15    2:01    0:36    3:29    1:36    5:32    7:07    0:29    2:10     3:42    9:04    1:19 
                                                                  50:19    53:27    60:13   62:08   63:43   68:44   70:36   72:58   74:52   77:41   84:36    89:10   91:06   94:51 
                                                                   2:53     3:08     6:46    1:55    1:35    5:01    1:52    2:22    1:54    2:49    6:55     4:34    1:56    3:45 
                                                                 102:03   104:05   105:10  108:43  112:25  112:56  113:39                                                          
                                                                   7:12     2:02     1:05    3:33    3:42    0:31    0:43                                                          
     2         Bodo Graumann                            120:20     2:08     8:34     9:56   12:47   13:34   17:47   19:23   24:32   37:23   37:57   40:42    43:20   54:03   55:39 
               ESV Lok Berlin                                      2:08     6:26     1:22    2:51    0:47    4:13    1:36    5:09   12:51    0:34    2:45     2:38   10:43    1:36 
                                                                  59:14    63:10    69:44   72:08   73:55   77:23   79:31   82:27   84:25   87:05   91:03    96:06   98:27  102:08 
                                                                   3:35     3:56     6:34    2:24    1:47    3:28    2:08    2:56    1:58    2:40    3:58     5:03    2:21    3:41 
                                                                 107:08   109:07     0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00  120:20                                                          
                                                                   5:00     1:59                                    11:13                                                          

    AK         Henryk Dobslaw                            91:48     2:10     7:37     9:15   11:24   12:01   15:51   17:12   20:59   27:10   27:36   29:35    31:44   41:01   42:17 
               USV TU Dresden                                      2:10     5:27     1:38    2:09    0:37    3:50    1:21    3:47    6:11    0:26    1:59     2:09    9:17    1:16 
                                                                  44:38    47:07    52:01   53:39   55:05   58:05   59:30   61:36   63:09   64:46   67:43    73:02   75:04   77:42 
                                                                   2:21     2:29     4:54    1:38    1:26    3:00    1:25    2:06    1:33    1:37    2:57     5:19    2:02    2:38 
                                                                  82:15    83:44    84:58   87:31   90:41   91:07   91:48                                                          
                                                                   4:33     1:29     1:14    2:33    3:10    0:26    0:41                                                          



D 35-  (1)                                   7.2 km  130 Hm   16 P                          
                                                                 1(102)   2(114)   3(113)  4(111)  5(108)  6(118)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(115) 11(119)  12(142) 13(140) 14(139) 
                                                                15(144)  16(199)        Z                                                                                          

     1         Katrin Charlet                            67:41     2:36    16:09    20:14   24:58   28:15   35:07   39:20   44:16   46:30   48:27   53:36    58:41   62:34   63:17 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     2:36    13:33     4:05    4:44    3:17    6:52    4:13    4:56    2:14    1:57    5:09     5:05    3:53    0:43 
                                                                  66:23    66:58    67:41                                                                                          
                                                                   3:06     0:35     0:43                                                                                          



H 35-  (1)                                   11.4 km   25 P                                 
                                                                 1(104)   2(133)   3(117)  4(130)  5(128)  6(110)  7(106)  8(101)  9(199) 10(102) 11(114)  12(113) 13(111) 14(108) 
                                                                15(118)  16(127)  17(126) 18(125) 19(115) 20(119) 21(142) 22(140) 23(139) 24(144) 25(199)        Z                 

     1         Peter Adorjan                             94:28     2:24     8:14    10:29   12:05   14:33   19:12   24:07   28:38   32:26   35:53   47:37    50:47   55:44   58:42 
               TOLF Berlin                                         2:24     5:50     2:15    1:36    2:28    4:39    4:55    4:31    3:48    3:27   11:44     3:10    4:57    2:58 
                                                                  64:05    67:44    73:37   75:24   77:36   82:31   88:00   90:19   90:56   93:12   93:45    94:28                 
                                                                   5:23     3:39     5:53    1:47    2:12    4:55    5:29    2:19    0:37    2:16    0:33     0:43                 



D 40-  (4)                                   6.4 km  120 Hm   13 P                          
                                                                 1(105)   2(125)   3(146)  4(112)  5(116)  6(118)  7(129)  8(127)  9(147) 10(128) 11(136)  12(140) 13(199)       Z 

     1         Katrin Kubald                             46:50     1:42    10:43    14:03   17:19   23:21   24:12   27:19   28:38   30:27   32:58   37:22    43:19   46:05   46:50 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     1:42     9:01     3:20    3:16    6:02    0:51    3:07    1:19    1:49    2:31    4:24     5:57    2:46    0:45 
     2         Kirsten Käding                            78:50     2:27    14:43    18:52   24:49   33:48   34:54   44:18   46:09   48:45   53:38   60:35    71:40   77:48   78:50 
               TOLF Berlin                                         2:27    12:16     4:09    5:57    8:59    1:06    9:24    1:51    2:36    4:53    6:57    11:05    6:08    1:02 
     3         Ute Boeck                                 94:16     2:24    17:52    22:26   28:05   43:15   44:40   49:13   51:30   54:49   59:32   76:55    88:12   93:12   94:16 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     2:24    15:28     4:34    5:39   15:10    1:25    4:33    2:17    3:19    4:43   17:23    11:17    5:00    1:04 

    AK         Andrea Fiedler-Wolf                       99:38     2:35    19:00    24:19   31:16   47:14   48:35   53:09   55:36   59:02   63:35   80:58    93:37   98:33   99:38 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     2:35    16:25     5:19    6:57   15:58    1:21    4:34    2:27    3:26    4:33   17:23    12:39    4:56    1:05 



H 40-  (2)                                   9.7 km  160 Hm   23 P                          
                                                                 1(104)   2(146)   3(113)  4(112)  5(108)  6(130)  7(127)  8(147)  9(115) 10(145) 11(114)  12(123) 13(128) 14(119) 
                                                                15(106)  16(102)  17(142) 18(117) 19(136) 20(133) 21(138) 22(144) 23(199)       Z                                  

     1         Sven Demmig                               79:51     1:11    10:57    12:36   15:28   18:55   27:52   30:11   31:48   35:00   36:50   39:33    41:43   43:56   48:07 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     1:11     9:46     1:39    2:52    3:27    8:57    2:19    1:37    3:12    1:50    2:43     2:10    2:13    4:11 
                                                                  55:01    57:19    61:15   66:03   67:58   70:05   74:24   78:41   79:11   79:51                                  
                                                                   6:54     2:18     3:56    4:48    1:55    2:07    4:19    4:17    0:30    0:40                                  
     2         Andreas Rudert                            93:10     2:12    13:20    15:10   19:11   23:20   32:01   34:08   35:52   39:24   41:30   44:35    46:49   49:01   54:09 
               SV IHW Alex Berlin                                  2:12    11:08     1:50    4:01    4:09    8:41    2:07    1:44    3:32    2:06    3:05     2:14    2:12    5:08 
                                                                  60:33    63:20    69:12   76:29   78:56   82:04   87:00   91:44   92:27   93:10                                  
                                                                   6:24     2:47     5:52    7:17    2:27    3:08    4:56    4:44    0:43    0:43                                  



D 45-  (2)                                   5.3 km  90 Hm   11 P                           
                                                                 1(101)   2(131)   3(129)  4(118)  5(116)  6(126)  7(125)  8(110)  9(140) 10(139) 11(199)        Z                 

     1         Kerstin Ahlburg                           55:33     4:42    15:44    18:43   22:11   23:03   28:55   31:11   39:55   50:55   51:45   54:44    55:33                 
               SV IHW Alex Berlin                                  4:42    11:02     2:59    3:28    0:52    5:52    2:16    8:44   11:00    0:50    2:59     0:49                 
     2         Heidi Graumann                            56:04     6:57    14:34    18:41   21:57   23:02   29:11   31:42   39:46   51:31   52:13   55:12    56:04                 
               ESV Lok Berlin                                      6:57     7:37     4:07    3:16    1:05    6:09    2:31    8:04   11:45    0:42    2:59     0:52                 



H 45-  (8)                                   8.0 km  140 Hm   20 P                          
                                                                 1(101)   2(106)   3(114)  4(126)  5(147)  6(128)  7(146)  8(113)  9(111) 10(108) 11(129)  12(131) 13(136) 14(117) 
                                                                15(119)  16(121)  17(133) 18(138) 19(139) 20(199)       Z                                                          

     1         Jochen Winkler                            62:27     2:27     5:00    15:10   18:00   19:44   21:49   26:13   27:51   31:51   35:25   42:23    43:34   44:56   46:55 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     2:27     2:33    10:10    2:50    1:44    2:05    4:24    1:38    4:00    3:34    6:58     1:11    1:22    1:59 
                                                                  48:47    52:03    54:40   58:11   59:47   61:49   62:27                                                          
                                                                   1:52     3:16     2:37    3:31    1:36    2:02    0:38                                                          
     2         Tinko Siebert                             63:37     2:19     4:13    13:36   16:05   17:45   21:54   26:54   28:28   32:08   35:08   41:44    42:49   44:15   46:12 
               OLV Potsdam                                         2:19     1:54     9:23    2:29    1:40    4:09    5:00    1:34    3:40    3:00    6:36     1:05    1:26    1:57 
                                                                  48:02    51:13    54:56   58:48   60:28   62:54   63:37                                                          
                                                                   1:50     3:11     3:43    3:52    1:40    2:26    0:43                                                          
     3         Lutz Wohlrabe                             65:23     3:08     5:39    16:29   19:27   21:00   23:43   29:17   31:07   35:17   38:30   46:13    47:26   48:33   50:57 
               ESV Lok Berlin                                      3:08     2:31    10:50    2:58    1:33    2:43    5:34    1:50    4:10    3:13    7:43     1:13    1:07    2:24 
                                                                  52:20    55:08    57:29   60:52   62:21   64:46   65:23                                                          
                                                                   1:23     2:48     2:21    3:23    1:29    2:25    0:37                                                          
     4         Volker Otto                               68:55     2:41     5:09    15:48   18:28   20:19   22:33   27:13   29:10   33:29   37:26   45:28    46:57   48:28   50:42 
               TOLF Berlin                                         2:41     2:28    10:39    2:40    1:51    2:14    4:40    1:57    4:19    3:57    8:02     1:29    1:31    2:14 
                                                                  52:29    56:05    59:25   63:42   65:21   68:12   68:55                                                          
                                                                   1:47     3:36     3:20    4:17    1:39    2:51    0:43                                                          
     5         Jerzy Deptula                             69:37     2:52     5:02    15:04   17:13   18:40   21:31   27:25   29:09   33:22   38:20   46:52    47:58   49:06   52:44 
               UKS Energetik Dychów                                2:52     2:10    10:02    2:09    1:27    2:51    5:54    1:44    4:13    4:58    8:32     1:06    1:08    3:38 
                                                                  54:30    57:14    59:55   64:23   66:09   68:50   69:37                                                          
                                                                   1:46     2:44     2:41    4:28    1:46    2:41    0:47                                                          
     6         Bernd Graumann                            86:51    11:29    14:11    25:48   28:12   29:48   32:20   39:11   41:04   45:00   49:24   58:03    59:58   61:11   63:54 
               ESV Lok Berlin                                     11:29     2:42    11:37    2:24    1:36    2:32    6:51    1:53    3:56    4:24    8:39     1:55    1:13    2:43 
                                                                  65:39    68:59    75:01   81:07   82:59   85:53   86:51                                                          
                                                                   1:45     3:20     6:02    6:06    1:52    2:54    0:58                                                          
     7         Rainer Ahlburg                           106:37     3:41     6:12    19:42   22:58   24:42   28:03   33:03   35:12   39:53   50:22   66:03    67:27   69:15   71:46 
               SV IHW Alex Berlin                                  3:41     2:31    13:30    3:16    1:44    3:21    5:00    2:09    4:41   10:29   15:41     1:24    1:48    2:31 
                                                                  73:53    92:45    96:37  100:45  102:50  105:44  106:37                                                          
                                                                   2:07    18:52     3:52    4:08    2:05    2:54    0:53                                                          
     8         Bernd Käding                             128:34     3:06     5:57    18:15   21:25   28:36   31:25   36:38   38:54   43:26   47:07   81:45    84:16   86:02   89:53 
               TOLF Berlin                                         3:06     2:51    12:18    3:10    7:11    2:49    5:13    2:16    4:32    3:41   34:38     2:31    1:46    3:51 
                                                                  92:16   108:24   113:58  121:14  124:19  127:49  128:34                                                          
                                                                   2:23    16:08     5:34    7:16    3:05    3:30    0:45                                                          



D 50-  (3)                                   4.5 km  90 Hm   12 P                           
                                                                 1(106)   2(115)   3(125)  4(147)  5(129)  6(117)  7(136)  8(133)  9(138) 10(139) 11(144)  12(199)       Z         

     1         Gudrun Brettschneider                     51:09     4:36    14:27    17:05   21:18   25:34   32:14   35:05   37:52   43:51   46:17   49:41    50:26   51:09         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     4:36     9:51     2:38    4:13    4:16    6:40    2:51    2:47    5:59    2:26    3:24     0:45    0:43         
     2         Moni Braatz                               56:04     5:35    17:57    20:29   25:20   29:40   35:29   40:22   43:07   48:06   50:13   54:16    55:13   56:04         
               Treptower SV 1949                                   5:35    12:22     2:32    4:51    4:20    5:49    4:53    2:45    4:59    2:07    4:03     0:57    0:51         

    AK         Ruth Schlingmann                          49:49     5:31    16:37    19:20   23:05   27:16   31:05   33:53   37:42   42:53   44:48   48:01    48:48   49:49         
               Seitenwechsel Berlin                                5:31    11:06     2:43    3:45    4:11    3:49    2:48    3:49    5:11    1:55    3:13     0:47    1:01         



H 50-  (4)                                   7.2 km  130 Hm   16 P                          
                                                                 1(102)   2(114)   3(113)  4(111)  5(108)  6(118)  7(127)  8(126)  9(125) 10(115) 11(119)  12(142) 13(140) 14(139) 
                                                                15(144)  16(199)        Z                                                                                          

     1         Hartmut Brettschneider                    57:13     1:54    11:51    14:49   18:31   21:15   26:37   29:56   32:45   34:58   41:49   45:51    50:41   52:54   53:28 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     1:54     9:57     2:58    3:42    2:44    5:22    3:19    2:49    2:13    6:51    4:02     4:50    2:13    0:34 
                                                                  55:47    56:26    57:13                                                                                          
                                                                   2:19     0:39     0:47                                                                                          
     2         Uwe Jürgens                               57:31     2:48    13:08    16:27   21:23   24:30   30:38   34:12   37:21   39:09   41:55   46:51    51:08   53:41   54:08 
               SV IHW Alex Berlin                                  2:48    10:20     3:19    4:56    3:07    6:08    3:34    3:09    1:48    2:46    4:56     4:17    2:33    0:27 
                                                                  56:21    56:53    57:31                                                                                          
                                                                   2:13     0:32     0:38                                                                                          
     3         Burkhard Jandrig                          68:04     6:57    20:00    23:28   27:30   31:45   38:44   42:44   46:23   48:46   50:18   54:39    60:05   63:03   63:42 
               SV IHW Alex Berlin                                  6:57    13:03     3:28    4:02    4:15    6:59    4:00    3:39    2:23    1:32    4:21     5:26    2:58    0:39 
                                                                  66:29    67:15    68:04                                                                                          
                                                                   2:47     0:46     0:49                                                                                          
     4         Janusz Michalek                           70:53     2:34    17:17    20:27   24:49   27:44   39:11   43:14   48:14   50:35   52:17   57:02    62:05   65:15   66:04 
               UKS Energetik Dychów                                2:34    14:43     3:10    4:22    2:55   11:27    4:03    5:00    2:21    1:42    4:45     5:03    3:10    0:49 
                                                                  69:27    70:08    70:53           61:14                                                                          
                                                                   3:23     0:41     0:45            *137                                                                          



D 55-  (1)                                   4.5 km  90 Hm   12 P                           
                                                                 1(106)   2(115)   3(125)  4(147)  5(129)  6(117)  7(136)  8(133)  9(138) 10(139) 11(144)  12(199)       Z         

     1         Susanne Thiel                             54:06     5:27    18:48    21:32   25:12   29:52   35:22   38:30   40:49   46:10   48:30   52:12    53:16   54:06         
               SV IHW Alex Berlin                                  5:27    13:21     2:44    3:40    4:40    5:30    3:08    2:19    5:21    2:20    3:42     1:04    0:50         



H 55-  (2)                                   6.4 km  120 Hm   13 P                          
                                                                 1(105)   2(125)   3(146)  4(112)  5(116)  6(118)  7(129)  8(127)  9(147) 10(128) 11(136)  12(140) 13(199)       Z 

     1         Gerhard Brettschneider                    43:26     1:39    10:23    13:01   16:22   21:32   22:22   24:54   26:06   27:44   30:47   34:58    40:06   42:46   43:26 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     1:39     8:44     2:38    3:21    5:10    0:50    2:32    1:12    1:38    3:03    4:11     5:08    2:40    0:40 
     2         Norbert Charlet                           59:26     2:03    11:52    16:41   21:06   27:47   28:39   32:33   34:17   36:38   41:04   48:41    55:14   58:37   59:26 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     2:03     9:49     4:49    4:25    6:41    0:52    3:54    1:44    2:21    4:26    7:37     6:33    3:23    0:49 



D 60-  (1)                                   4.0 km  70 Hm   9 P                            
                                                                 1(104)   2(133)   3(117)  4(130)  5(128)  6(110)  7(106)  8(101)  9(199)       Z                                  

     1         Erika Lemnitzer                           51:26     2:26    10:36    14:29   16:28   22:12   31:10   38:46   44:54   50:31   51:26                                  
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     2:26     8:10     3:53    1:59    5:44    8:58    7:36    6:08    5:37    0:55                                  



H 60-  (1)                                   6.4 km  120 Hm   13 P                          
                                                                 1(105)   2(125)   3(146)  4(112)  5(116)  6(118)  7(129)  8(127)  9(147) 10(128) 11(136)  12(140) 13(199)       Z 

     1         Helmut Fillinger                          59:36     3:01    14:08    17:41   21:37   29:16   30:11   33:16   35:05   37:09   41:04   46:34    54:52   58:48   59:36 
               SV IHW Alex Berlin                                  3:01    11:07     3:33    3:56    7:39    0:55    3:05    1:49    2:04    3:55    5:30     8:18    3:56    0:48 



H 65-  (3)                                   4.5 km  90 Hm   12 P                           
                                                                 1(106)   2(115)   3(125)  4(147)  5(129)  6(117)  7(136)  8(133)  9(138) 10(139) 11(144)  12(199)       Z         

     1         Michael Frenzel                           39:48     3:50    10:58    12:40   14:55   17:36   23:23   25:11   30:16   34:41   36:20   38:39    39:10   39:48         
               ESV Lok Berlin                                      3:50     7:08     1:42    2:15    2:41    5:47    1:48    5:05    4:25    1:39    2:19     0:31    0:38         
                                                                  19:35                                                                                                            
                                                                   *130                                                                                                            
     2         Rolf Thiel                                47:26     5:29    14:54    16:59   21:47   25:53   29:43   32:17   34:52   40:23   42:43   45:54    46:38   47:26         
               SV IHW Alex Berlin                                  5:29     9:25     2:05    4:48    4:06    3:50    2:34    2:35    5:31    2:20    3:11     0:44    0:48         
     3         Jerzy Ostojski                            54:02     5:07    15:07    17:14   20:35   25:03   29:40   32:32   39:26   47:27   49:05   52:26    53:08   54:02         
               UKS Energetik Dychów                                5:07    10:00     2:07    3:21    4:28    4:37    2:52    6:54    8:01    1:38    3:21     0:42    0:54         



H 70-  (3)                                   3.5 km  60 Hm   8 P                            
                                                                 1(105)   2(106)   3(108)  4(118)  5(117)  6(136)  7(139)  8(199)       Z                                          

     1         Yves Beaujard                             40:37     2:16     5:40    13:58   22:23   23:40   27:17   36:03   39:44   40:37                                          
               SV IHW Alex Berlin                                  2:16     3:24     8:18    8:25    1:17    3:37    8:46    3:41    0:53                                          
     2         Dietmar Garbrecht                         52:52     2:35     6:14    16:53   26:58   33:52   37:13   47:37   51:50   52:52                                          
               OLV Potsdam                                         2:35     3:39    10:39   10:05    6:54    3:21   10:24    4:13    1:02                                          
     3         Eberhard Lemnitzer                        84:09     2:26    20:32    37:26   59:02   61:25   64:46   78:28   83:11   84:09                                          
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     2:26    18:06    16:54   21:36    2:23    3:21   13:42    4:43    0:58                                          



H 75-  (1)                                   3.5 km  60 Hm   8 P                            
                                                                 1(105)   2(106)   3(108)  4(118)  5(117)  6(136)  7(139)  8(199)       Z                                          

     1         Wolfgang Zieger                           76:35     4:22    11:55    27:04   42:20   45:38   51:07   69:10   74:54   76:35                                          
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     4:22     7:33    15:09   15:16    3:18    5:29   18:03    5:44    1:41                                          



Dir KB  (6)                                  4.0 km  70 Hm   9 P                            
                                                                 1(104)   2(133)   3(117)  4(130)  5(128)  6(110)  7(106)  8(101)  9(199)       Z                                  

     1         Robert Geissler                           56:26     1:24     9:30    12:23   13:57   17:26   23:32   33:06   52:11   55:38   56:26                                  
               Volkssport Berlin (2)                               1:24     8:06     2:53    1:34    3:29    6:06    9:34   19:05    3:27    0:48                                  
     2         Florian Dirr                              62:14     1:43     9:46    12:35   27:45   30:37   41:14   49:04   56:52   61:29   62:14                                  
               Volkssport Berlin (2)                               1:43     8:03     2:49   15:10    2:52   10:37    7:50    7:48    4:37    0:45                                  
     3         Bernhard Bogutt                           67:30    14:18    23:51    28:12   30:25   34:45   44:02   54:05   60:41   66:37   67:30                                  
               Volkssport Berlin (2)                              14:18     9:33     4:21    2:13    4:20    9:17   10:03    6:36    5:56    0:53                                  
     4         Michael Peukert                           70:27     2:56    14:28    21:34   24:14   30:13   41:28   53:28   60:14   68:31   70:27                                  
               SV IHW Alex Berlin                                  2:56    11:32     7:06    2:40    5:59   11:15   12:00    6:46    8:17    1:56                                  
     5         Familie Hartmann                         115:54     4:36    22:54    30:30   35:29   48:16   65:39   93:13  102:39  113:47  115:54                                  
               Volkssport Berlin (4)                               4:36    18:18     7:36    4:59   12:47   17:23   27:34    9:26   11:08    2:07                                  

               Luisa & Jan Pohle & Hartmann             Fehlst     7:08    31:51    44:24   50:07   71:24   -----   -----   -----  142:58  144:25                                  
               Volkssport Berlin (4)                               7:08    24:43    12:33    5:43   21:17                           71:34    1:27                                  



Dir LB  (4)                                  8.0 km  140 Hm   20 P                          
                                                                 1(101)   2(106)   3(114)  4(126)  5(147)  6(128)  7(146)  8(113)  9(111) 10(108) 11(129)  12(131) 13(136) 14(117) 
                                                                15(119)  16(121)  17(133) 18(138) 19(139) 20(199)       Z                                                          

     1         Max Brettschneider                        67:04     3:06     5:04    17:10   19:28   22:49   25:27   31:06   32:46   37:19   40:19   48:18    49:20   50:24   52:51 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                     3:06     1:58    12:06    2:18    3:21    2:38    5:39    1:40    4:33    3:00    7:59     1:02    1:04    2:27 
                                                                  54:12    56:54    59:16   62:36   64:03   66:25   67:04                                                          
                                                                   1:21     2:42     2:22    3:20    1:27    2:22    0:39                                                          
     2         Andreas Zagdanski                         75:11     2:36     4:40    17:01   19:10   20:38   23:16   28:00   29:48   34:17   37:33   44:55    46:17   47:56   51:11 
               UKS Energetik Dychów                                2:36     2:04    12:21    2:09    1:28    2:38    4:44    1:48    4:29    3:16    7:22     1:22    1:39    3:15 
                                                                  53:11    56:54    65:15   70:22   71:55   74:23   75:11           74:25                                          
                                                                   2:00     3:43     8:21    5:07    1:33    2:28    0:48            *199                                          
     3         Nico Wolff                               115:15     3:47     7:14    28:42   32:33   35:45   40:24   50:09   52:56   59:51   67:00   80:23    82:02   84:00   87:19 
               SV IHW Alex Berlin                                  3:47     3:27    21:28    3:51    3:12    4:39    9:45    2:47    6:55    7:09   13:23     1:39    1:58    3:19 
                                                                  89:58    97:21   102:10  108:16  110:59  114:25  115:15                                                          
                                                                   2:39     7:23     4:49    6:06    2:43    3:26    0:50                                                          

               Olaf Möller                              Fehlst    15:46    24:44    41:34   46:50   49:56   54:13   60:35   63:10   68:56   82:46  122:24   124:33  127:14  137:54 
               Volkssport Berlin                                  15:46     8:58    16:50    5:16    3:06    4:17    6:22    2:35    5:46   13:50   39:38     2:09    2:41   10:40 
                                                                 141:02    -----    -----   -----   -----  167:51  170:36                                                          
                                                                   3:08                                     26:49    2:45