Herbst- OL 2005So 02.10.2005 18:57
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D -10  (2)                                   2.1 km  60 Hm   6 P                            
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(99)       Z                                                            

     1       3 Brettschneider, Ina       33:42     5:31     9:12    15:49   24:08   26:38   32:47   33:42                                                            
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     5:31     3:41     6:37    8:19    2:30    6:09    0:55                                                            
     2     161 Dube, Annika              35:59     5:52     9:18    18:44   29:46   32:07   35:14   35:59                                                            
               Treptower SV 1949                   5:52     3:26     9:26   11:02    2:21    3:07    0:45                                                            



H -10  (1)                                   2.1 km  60 Hm   6 P                            
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(99)       Z                                                            

     1       6 Graumann, Leo             23:40     3:28     5:50    12:18   17:02   20:08   23:06   23:40                                                            
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              3:28     2:22     6:28    4:44    3:06    2:58    0:34                                                            



H -10 R  (1)                                 2.1 km  60 Hm   6 P                            
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(99)       Z                                                            

     1       8 Koch, Mario               35:47     6:44     9:58    16:39   28:08   30:42   35:05   35:47                                                            
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     6:44     3:14     6:41   11:29    2:34    4:23    0:42                                                            



D -12  (1)                                   3.1 km  70 Hm   8 P                            
                                                  1(61)    2(39)    3(31)   4(32)   5(60)   6(62)   7(35)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1      10 Büchner, Juliane          40:50    10:33    13:58    18:43   21:13   27:08   32:48   37:17    40:09   40:50                                           
               IHW Alex Berlin                    10:33     3:25     4:45    2:30    5:55    5:40    4:29     2:52    0:41                                           



H -12  (2)                                   3.1 km  70 Hm   8 P                            
                                                  1(61)    2(39)    3(31)   4(32)   5(60)   6(62)   7(35)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1      13 Büchner, Alexander        31:47     4:52     7:00     9:39   12:12   18:06   23:46   28:20    31:08   31:47                                           
               BSV Halle-Ammendorf                 4:52     2:08     2:39    2:33    5:54    5:40    4:34     2:48    0:39                                           
     2      12 Hergesell, Albert         35:05     7:55    10:27    12:47   16:33   22:07   27:17   31:12    34:19   35:05                                           
               TOLF Berlin                         7:55     2:32     2:20    3:46    5:34    5:10    3:55     3:07    0:46                                           



D -14  (3)                                   3.8 km  120 Hm   9 P                           
                                                  1(31)    2(71)    3(45)   4(59)   5(73)   6(62)   7(44)    8(48)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1      16 Graumann, Friederike      38:34     2:27     5:18    12:37   19:47   24:17   27:36   30:00    35:34   37:57    38:34                                  
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              2:27     2:51     7:19    7:10    4:30    3:19    2:24     5:34    2:23     0:37                                  
     2      17 Beyer, Frances            61:10     3:32     9:11    18:15   26:06   34:01   40:22   44:39    54:48   60:29    61:10                                  
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:32     5:39     9:04    7:51    7:55    6:21    4:17    10:09    5:41     0:41                                  
     3      15 Fuhl, Vivian              67:17     3:33     8:03    17:21   30:29   40:16   46:27   50:40    60:49   66:31    67:17                                  
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:33     4:30     9:18   13:08    9:47    6:11    4:13    10:09    5:42     0:46                                  



H -14  (3)                                   4.8 km  130 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(61)    2(46)    3(45)   4(70)   5(59)   6(64)   7(47)    8(40)   9(67)   10(48)  11(99)        Z                 

     1      22 Kossack, Paul             39:38     3:22     7:02    12:31   15:58   18:30   25:19   28:27    32:31   34:44    37:16   39:09    39:38                 
               Post SV Dresden                     3:22     3:40     5:29    3:27    2:32    6:49    3:08     4:04    2:13     2:32    1:53     0:29                 
     2      19 Kraemer, Andrei           45:26     3:24     7:17    12:18   15:05   16:52   24:31   31:42    36:27   38:44    42:51   44:46    45:26                 
               Post SV Dresden                     3:24     3:53     5:01    2:47    1:47    7:39    7:11     4:45    2:17     4:07    1:55     0:40                 
     3      20 Goericke, Marvin          67:06     4:08     8:33    16:02   20:28   23:11   32:20   38:36    47:28   50:16    64:08   66:33    67:06                 
               TOLF Berlin                         4:08     4:25     7:29    4:26    2:43    9:09    6:16     8:52    2:48    13:52    2:25     0:33                 



D -16  (1)                                   4.8 km  130 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(61)    2(46)    3(45)   4(70)   5(59)   6(64)   7(47)    8(40)   9(67)   10(48)  11(99)        Z                 

     1      25 Schneider, Ines           59:05     4:24     9:21    16:16   25:07   27:35   35:14   39:25    47:11   50:47    55:55   58:19    59:05                 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:24     4:57     6:55    8:51    2:28    7:39    4:11     7:46    3:36     5:08    2:24     0:46                 



H -16  (2)                                   6.9 km  190 Hm   14 P                          
                                                  1(63)    2(73)    3(47)   4(67)   5(40)   6(53)   7(58)    8(70)   9(55)   10(54)  11(56)   12(48)  13(57)  14(99) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      28 Boeck, Sascha             62:41     3:41    10:53    16:02   20:50   23:13   29:28   33:36    37:13   44:23    52:00   54:54    56:38   60:36   62:00 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:41     7:12     5:09    4:48    2:23    6:15    4:08     3:37    7:10     7:37    2:54     1:44    3:58    1:24 
                                                  62:41                                                                                                              
                                                   0:41                                                                                                              
     2      26 Bonnet, Danny            149:19     4:03    43:24    51:50   62:58   69:44   79:55   86:20    94:25  102:30   116:54  123:00   126:31  145:10  148:13 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:03    39:21     8:26   11:08    6:46   10:11    6:25     8:05    8:05    14:24    6:06     3:31   18:39    3:03 
                                                 149:19                                                                                                              
                                                   1:06                                                                                                              



H -18  (2)                                   7.4 km  200 Hm   15 P                          
                                                  1(74)    2(38)    3(75)   4(42)   5(43)   6(46)   7(45)    8(64)   9(53)   10(52)  11(40)   12(67)  13(56)  14(57) 
                                                 15(99)        Z                                                                                                     

     1      31 Jensch, Marco             61:33     3:38     8:03     9:49   12:17   13:09   14:56   18:46    28:16   33:36    37:32   41:26    43:18   54:06   59:21 
               OLV Potsdam                         3:38     4:25     1:46    2:28    0:52    1:47    3:50     9:30    5:20     3:56    3:54     1:52   10:48    5:15 
                                                  60:46    61:33                                                                                                     
                                                   1:25     0:47                                                                                                     
     2      32 Graumann, Bodo            78:41     5:15    12:26    15:26   19:21   23:47   26:32   32:49    44:46   53:27    58:53   64:22    67:38   73:13   76:28 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              5:15     7:11     3:00    3:55    4:26    2:45    6:17    11:57    8:41     5:26    5:29     3:16    5:35    3:15 
                                                  78:09    78:41                                                                                                     
                                                   1:41     0:32                                                                                                     



D -20  (3)                                   6.9 km  190 Hm   14 P                          
                                                  1(63)    2(73)    3(47)   4(67)   5(40)   6(53)   7(58)    8(70)   9(55)   10(54)  11(56)   12(48)  13(57)  14(99) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      35 Büchner, Christine        78:18     3:19    12:41    18:53   26:03   29:47   37:18   43:21    48:06   52:14    62:44   67:43    72:46   75:34   77:37 
               Treptower SV 1949                   3:19     9:22     6:12    7:10    3:44    7:31    6:03     4:45    4:08    10:30    4:59     5:03    2:48    2:03 
                                                  78:18                                                                                                              
                                                   0:41                                                                                                              
     2      36 Taube, Nadine             79:30     3:44    12:02    18:41   26:08   29:33   37:24   42:33    48:30   57:12    65:23   68:39    72:04   75:38   78:41 
               TOLF Berlin                         3:44     8:18     6:39    7:27    3:25    7:51    5:09     5:57    8:42     8:11    3:16     3:25    3:34    3:03 
                                                  79:30                                                                                                              
                                                   0:49                                                                                                              
     3      37 Kraemer, Maika           120:36     6:08    23:29    34:18   43:14   49:56   63:36   71:58    78:21   85:48   104:14  110:13   113:02  117:10  119:28 
               Post SV Dresden                     6:08    17:21    10:49    8:56    6:42   13:40    8:22     6:23    7:27    18:26    5:59     2:49    4:08    2:18 
                                                 120:36                                                                                                              
                                                   1:08                                                                                                              



H -20  (4)                                   10.2 km  300 Hm   22 P                         
                                                  1(74)    2(37)    3(38)   4(75)   5(42)   6(43)   7(46)    8(36)   9(55)   10(58)  11(53)   12(52)  13(51)  14(50) 
                                                 15(49)   16(65)   17(54)  18(62)  19(44)  20(47)  21(57)   22(99)       Z                                           

     1      42 Petau, Alexander          75:00     4:45     9:09    10:52   12:56   15:30   16:35   18:48    20:42   25:21    32:26   36:00    39:11   44:48   48:32 
               TOLF Berlin                         4:45     4:24     1:43    2:04    2:34    1:05    2:13     1:54    4:39     7:05    3:34     3:11    5:37    3:44 
                                                  52:01    56:06    61:55   63:36   65:01   66:41   73:04    74:33   75:00                                           
                                                   3:29     4:05     5:49    1:41    1:25    1:40    6:23     1:29    0:27                                           
     2      40 Mayer, Jens               82:01     4:23     8:21    10:27   13:13   16:18   17:20   20:13    22:57   29:32    36:50   41:30    45:08   51:50   55:41 
               TOLF Berlin                         4:23     3:58     2:06    2:46    3:05    1:02    2:53     2:44    6:35     7:18    4:40     3:38    6:42    3:51 
                                                  59:36    64:09    69:48   71:42   73:24   75:17   80:09    81:22   82:01                                           
                                                   3:55     4:33     5:39    1:54    1:42    1:53    4:52     1:13    0:39                                           
     3      39 Brettschneider, Moritz    89:45     3:55     8:21    10:16   12:18   15:18   16:45   18:59    21:09   28:27    34:58   39:16    43:26   51:19   57:49 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:55     4:26     1:55    2:02    3:00    1:27    2:14     2:10    7:18     6:31    4:18     4:10    7:53    6:30 
                                                  61:26    66:02    71:21   73:59   76:05   78:30   86:36    88:53   89:45                                           
                                                   3:37     4:36     5:19    2:38    2:06    2:25    8:06     2:17    0:52                                           
     4      41 Jandrig, Matthias         92:55     4:24     8:36    10:36   14:11   17:08   18:19   21:27    24:26   30:23    38:23   43:00    48:15   55:05   60:03 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     4:24     4:12     2:00    3:35    2:57    1:11    3:08     2:59    5:57     8:00    4:37     5:15    6:50    4:58 
                                                  64:30    70:21    76:17   78:46   81:03   83:40   90:26    92:11   92:55                                           
                                                   4:27     5:51     5:56    2:29    2:17    2:37    6:46     1:45    0:44                                           



D 21  (1)                                    7.4 km  200 Hm   15 P                          
                                                  1(74)    2(38)    3(75)   4(42)   5(43)   6(46)   7(45)    8(64)   9(53)   10(52)  11(40)   12(67)  13(56)  14(57) 
                                                 15(99)        Z                                                                                                     

     1      44 Genderjahn, Steffi        75:01     5:08    10:59    13:21   17:09   18:42   21:59   28:01    39:16   47:44    54:13   59:49    62:35   68:06   72:23 
               Post SV Dresden                     5:08     5:51     2:22    3:48    1:33    3:17    6:02    11:15    8:28     6:29    5:36     2:46    5:31    4:17 
                                                  74:17    75:01                                                                                                     
                                                   1:54     0:44                                                                                                     



H 21  (13)                                   11.5 km  340 Hm   22 P                         
                                                  1(41)    2(37)    3(38)   4(42)   5(46)   6(36)   7(45)    8(44)   9(47)   10(48)  11(49)   12(50)  13(51)  14(52) 
                                                 15(53)   16(58)   17(55)  18(60)  19(54)  20(56)  21(57)   22(99)       Z                                           

     1      49 Schmiedeberg, Nils        72:16     2:32     8:03     9:47   13:14   15:47   17:45   19:59    27:15   28:38    30:42   34:00    37:35   40:41   45:58 
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              2:32     5:31     1:44    3:27    2:33    1:58    2:14     7:16    1:23     2:04    3:18     3:35    3:06    5:17 
                                                  50:14    53:21    58:24   61:00   65:41   67:46   70:07    71:38   72:16                                           
                                                   4:16     3:07     5:03    2:36    4:41    2:05    2:21     1:31    0:38                                           
     2      51 Kern, Andre               87:45     4:38    10:12    12:24   17:39   20:31   22:56   26:02    35:32   37:49    40:14   44:10    48:33   52:04   58:40 
               SV Bad Düben                        4:38     5:34     2:12    5:15    2:52    2:25    3:06     9:30    2:17     2:25    3:56     4:23    3:31    6:36 
                                                  63:28    67:11    73:25   76:19   80:23   82:33   85:44    87:11   87:45                                           
                                                   4:48     3:43     6:14    2:54    4:04    2:10    3:11     1:27    0:34                                           
     3      50 Lange, Udo                88:54     2:29     8:10    10:02   13:52   16:53   18:50   21:19    30:20   31:49    35:29   41:02    44:55   48:11   54:31 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:29     5:41     1:52    3:50    3:01    1:57    2:29     9:01    1:29     3:40    5:33     3:53    3:16    6:20 
                                                  58:56    62:45    70:00   72:53   77:18   81:00   86:30    88:12   88:54                                           
                                                   4:25     3:49     7:15    2:53    4:25    3:42    5:30     1:42    0:42                                           
     4      53 Heinicke, Arne            89:52     2:56     8:14    10:07   14:56   17:45   19:47   22:09    31:27   32:53    36:25   42:01    45:31   48:58   54:47 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              2:56     5:18     1:53    4:49    2:49    2:02    2:22     9:18    1:26     3:32    5:36     3:30    3:27    5:49 
                                                  59:13    63:44    71:09   73:50   78:22   82:02   87:43    89:17   89:52                                           
                                                   4:26     4:31     7:25    2:41    4:32    3:40    5:41     1:34    0:35                                           
     5      52 Plötz, Andre              99:04     3:12     9:49    12:13   17:19   20:42   23:35   26:52    37:04   39:06    43:37   48:33    53:48   57:36   64:49 
               OLV Potsdam                         3:12     6:37     2:24    5:06    3:23    2:53    3:17    10:12    2:02     4:31    4:56     5:15    3:48    7:13 
                                                  70:09    74:19    80:49   84:01   89:54   93:10   96:53    98:23   99:04                                           
                                                   5:20     4:10     6:30    3:12    5:53    3:16    3:43     1:30    0:41                                           
     6      54 Weigert, Thorsten        101:46     3:51    10:02    12:03   16:20   20:46   23:13   26:32    37:58   39:33    42:58   49:32    54:01   60:44   69:51 
               OLV Potsdam                         3:51     6:11     2:01    4:17    4:26    2:27    3:19    11:26    1:35     3:25    6:34     4:29    6:43    9:07 
                                                  74:34    78:03    85:44   88:16   94:43   97:21   99:33   101:12  101:46                                           
                                                   4:43     3:29     7:41    2:32    6:27    2:38    2:12     1:39    0:34                                           
     7      62 Haenelt, Stephan         107:10     3:22    10:13    12:39   17:47   21:44   24:45   28:31    41:55   43:43    46:46   51:59    57:40   61:46   70:14 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     3:22     6:51     2:26    5:08    3:57    3:01    3:46    13:24    1:48     3:03    5:13     5:41    4:06    8:28 
                                                  80:05    84:40    91:10   94:45  100:22  103:17  105:08   106:34  107:10                                           
                                                   9:51     4:35     6:30    3:35    5:37    2:55    1:51     1:26    0:36                                           
     8      59 Röhl, Martin             117:03     5:47    13:49    16:40   23:38   27:37   30:28   34:13    49:51   51:50    55:38   61:06    67:42   71:56   81:11 
               TSV Karlshorst                      5:47     8:02     2:51    6:58    3:59    2:51    3:45    15:38    1:59     3:48    5:28     6:36    4:14    9:15 
                                                  87:42    93:18   100:18  103:36  109:41  112:38  114:50   116:24  117:03                                           
                                                   6:31     5:36     7:00    3:18    6:05    2:57    2:12     1:34    0:39                                           
     9      58 Pflug, Norbert           119:41     3:11    10:34    12:40   18:00   21:20   23:52   37:20    48:08   49:47    54:22   59:23    64:59   69:20   76:06 
               OLV Potsdam                         3:11     7:23     2:06    5:20    3:20    2:32   13:28    10:48    1:39     4:35    5:01     5:36    4:21    6:46 
                                                  81:36    85:37   101:35  105:12  111:12  114:49  117:16   118:52  119:41                                           
                                                   5:30     4:01    15:58    3:37    6:00    3:37    2:27     1:36    0:49                                           
    10      55 Brettschneider, Max      127:41     3:14    10:39    13:10   18:19   21:57   24:41   33:34    47:13   49:16    53:51   62:32    70:52   76:18   85:34 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:14     7:25     2:31    5:09    3:38    2:44    8:53    13:39    2:03     4:35    8:41     8:20    5:26    9:16 
                                                  91:47    96:08   110:40  113:56  120:15  123:36  125:36   127:05  127:41                                           
                                                   6:13     4:21    14:32    3:16    6:19    3:21    2:00     1:29    0:36                                           
    11      61 Birkholz, Marek          135:30     3:24    13:52    16:16   22:13   28:13   31:35   34:52    51:02   53:16    57:06   65:34    72:27   77:12   86:43 
               Eintracht Alt Ruppin                3:24    10:28     2:24    5:57    6:00    3:22    3:17    16:10    2:14     3:50    8:28     6:53    4:45    9:31 
                                                  93:13    98:50   108:55  112:49  119:02  123:29  132:30   134:41  135:30                                           
                                                   6:30     5:37    10:05    3:54    6:13    4:27    9:01     2:11    0:49                                           
    12      60 Rabe, Frank              139:50     3:08     9:12    11:28   17:05   20:32   23:18   32:44    45:04   46:43    49:50   55:21    65:01   69:19   79:11 
               SV BW Sedlitz                       3:08     6:04     2:16    5:37    3:27    2:46    9:26    12:20    1:39     3:07    5:31     9:40    4:18    9:52 
                                                  88:27    93:18   113:56  117:32  125:56  129:57  136:19   139:04  139:50                                           
                                                   9:16     4:51    20:38    3:36    8:24    4:01    6:22     2:45    0:46                                           
    13      46 Wolf, Markus             142:35     7:09    18:17    20:50   26:09   31:10   33:47   37:46    55:10   57:16    61:57   66:57    81:55   87:51   97:02 
               Volkssport2                         7:09    11:08     2:33    5:19    5:01    2:37    3:59    17:24    2:06     4:41    5:00    14:58    5:56    9:11 
                                                 103:45   108:21   118:39  122:35  130:04  133:32  139:42   141:46  142:35                                           
                                                   6:43     4:36    10:18    3:56    7:29    3:28    6:10     2:04    0:49                                           



D 35  (4)                                    6.9 km  190 Hm   14 P                          
                                                  1(63)    2(73)    3(47)   4(67)   5(40)   6(53)   7(58)    8(70)   9(55)   10(54)  11(56)   12(48)  13(57)  14(99) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      67 Kraemer, Karin            51:33     2:59     9:40    14:27   17:38   19:24   24:22   28:11    31:59   36:54    43:14   45:31    46:45   49:37   50:56 
               Post SV Dresden                     2:59     6:41     4:47    3:11    1:46    4:58    3:49     3:48    4:55     6:20    2:17     1:14    2:52    1:19 
                                                  51:33                                                                                                              
                                                   0:37                                                                                                              
     2      66 Kubald, Katrin            61:39     2:49    10:17    15:57   20:14   22:33   29:41   34:04    38:38   42:20    52:29   55:37    57:09   59:27   60:57 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:49     7:28     5:40    4:17    2:19    7:08    4:23     4:34    3:42    10:09    3:08     1:32    2:18    1:30 
                                                  61:39                                                                                                              
                                                   0:42                                                                                                              
     3      68 Völker, Britta            74:23     3:37    13:45    26:15   30:38   33:30   40:06   44:12    47:55   51:49    60:46   63:50    65:13   71:46   73:39 
               Treptower SV 1949                   3:37    10:08    12:30    4:23    2:52    6:36    4:06     3:43    3:54     8:57    3:04     1:23    6:33    1:53 
                                                  74:23                                                                                                              
                                                   0:44                                                                                                              
     4      64 Boeck, Ute               119:26     4:06    16:34    25:46   33:57   39:41   50:01   56:18    64:13   72:36    86:56   93:11    96:41  116:12  118:34 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:06    12:28     9:12    8:11    5:44   10:20    6:17     7:55    8:23    14:20    6:15     3:30   19:31    2:22 
                                                 119:26                                                                                                              
                                                   0:52                                                                                                              



H 35  (5)                                    10.2 km  300 Hm   22 P                         
                                                  1(74)    2(37)    3(38)   4(75)   5(42)   6(43)   7(46)    8(36)   9(55)   10(58)  11(53)   12(52)  13(51)  14(50) 
                                                 15(49)   16(65)   17(54)  18(62)  19(44)  20(47)  21(57)   22(99)       Z                                           

     1      75 Bleidorn, Stefan          67:11     3:42     7:00     8:55   10:32   13:13   14:50   16:51    19:10   23:20    29:32   33:00    35:52   43:02   46:27 
               Treptower SV 1949                   3:42     3:18     1:55    1:37    2:41    1:37    2:01     2:19    4:10     6:12    3:28     2:52    7:10    3:25 
                                                  49:31    53:15    57:22   59:11   60:45   62:20   65:28    66:38   67:11                                           
                                                   3:04     3:44     4:07    1:49    1:34    1:35    3:08     1:10    0:33                                           
     2      71 Mönch, Dirk               77:50     4:01     8:20    10:24   12:14   15:09   16:20   18:48    21:16   26:21    33:18   37:23    41:20   47:04   50:55 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     4:01     4:19     2:04    1:50    2:55    1:11    2:28     2:28    5:05     6:57    4:05     3:57    5:44    3:51 
                                                  54:42    59:08    64:56   66:55   68:29   70:09   75:51    77:12   77:50                                           
                                                   3:47     4:26     5:48    1:59    1:34    1:40    5:42     1:21    0:38                                           
     3      73 von Szada, Jan            84:02     3:39     7:53     9:53   11:47   14:27   16:13   18:20    21:04   27:22    34:05   38:01    42:06   53:46   57:49 
               OLV Potsdam                         3:39     4:14     2:00    1:54    2:40    1:46    2:07     2:44    6:18     6:43    3:56     4:05   11:40    4:03 
                                                  61:32    66:03    71:38   73:40   75:24   77:33   81:39    83:25   84:02                                           
                                                   3:43     4:31     5:35    2:02    1:44    2:09    4:06     1:46    0:37                                           
     4      74 Kremlacek, Johannes       84:04     3:57     7:52    10:01   12:04   15:33   17:49   20:01    23:16   30:26    38:03   42:06    45:56   53:08   57:11 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              3:57     3:55     2:09    2:03    3:29    2:16    2:12     3:15    7:10     7:37    4:03     3:50    7:12    4:03 
                                                  61:00    65:30    71:23   73:34   75:29   77:25   81:45    83:21   84:04                                           
                                                   3:49     4:30     5:53    2:11    1:55    1:56    4:20     1:36    0:43                                           
     5      76 Böhlmann, Ingo            97:37     4:49     9:19    12:03   14:07   17:16   19:00   21:38    24:13   29:25    37:11   41:33    46:54   53:42   58:50 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     4:49     4:30     2:44    2:04    3:09    1:44    2:38     2:35    5:12     7:46    4:22     5:21    6:48    5:08 
                                                  71:19    75:41    83:34   85:43   88:12   90:22   95:26    96:59   97:37                                           
                                                  12:29     4:22     7:53    2:09    2:29    2:10    5:04     1:33    0:38                                           



D 40  (4)                                    5.4 km  180 Hm   14 P                          
                                                  1(63)    2(60)    3(55)   4(70)   5(59)   6(58)   7(53)    8(40)   9(67)   10(65)  11(56)   12(35)  13(57)  14(99) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1      81 Drews, Brigitte           58:35     3:34     9:19    14:22   21:44   24:00   27:11   32:52    39:32   42:21    46:40   50:58    52:48   55:47   57:48 
               TSV Spandau 1860                    3:34     5:45     5:03    7:22    2:16    3:11    5:41     6:40    2:49     4:19    4:18     1:50    2:59    2:01 
                                                  58:35                                                                                                              
                                                   0:47                                                                                                              
     2      80 Ahlburg, Kerstin          61:27     3:46    10:05    16:52   21:43   24:21   28:03   33:28    40:06   43:32    49:51   53:41    55:59   58:44   60:41 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     3:46     6:19     6:47    4:51    2:38    3:42    5:25     6:38    3:26     6:19    3:50     2:18    2:45    1:57 
                                                  61:27                                                                                                              
                                                   0:46                                                                                                              
     3      79 Büchner, Carola           73:44     3:49    13:13    19:41   25:16   28:39   32:43   40:05    48:44   53:16    59:04   64:17    67:21   70:21   73:02 
               BSV Halle-Ammendorf                 3:49     9:24     6:28    5:35    3:23    4:04    7:22     8:39    4:32     5:48    5:13     3:04    3:00    2:41 
                                                  73:44                                                                                                              
                                                   0:42                                                                                                              
     4      78 Graumann, Heidi           97:10     4:30    15:30    23:00   30:55   33:59   39:14   45:58    55:58   60:11    67:33   79:56    83:39   93:38   96:10 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              4:30    11:00     7:30    7:55    3:04    5:15    6:44    10:00    4:13     7:22   12:23     3:43    9:59    2:32 
                                                  97:10                                                                                                              
                                                   1:00                                                                                                              



H 40  (9)                                    8.1 km  230 Hm   16 P                          
                                                  1(41)    2(74)    3(38)   4(43)   5(36)   6(45)   7(64)    8(47)   9(53)   10(58)  11(59)   12(60)  13(54)  14(56) 
                                                 15(65)   16(99)        Z                                                                                            

     1      86 Büchner, Ralf             63:47     2:36     5:31    10:45   16:04   20:24   23:41   33:08    35:52   40:57    44:51   47:29    52:39   57:20   60:02 
               BSV Halle-Ammendorf                 2:36     2:55     5:14    5:19    4:20    3:17    9:27     2:44    5:05     3:54    2:38     5:10    4:41    2:42 
                                                  62:14    63:18    63:47                                                                                            
                                                   2:12     1:04     0:29                                                                                            
     2      90 Kühne, Ulrich             65:51     3:16     6:00    10:22   15:28   19:36   22:28   32:07    35:21   40:29    44:05   46:32    51:08   55:45   61:23 
               OLV Potsdam                         3:16     2:44     4:22    5:06    4:08    2:52    9:39     3:14    5:08     3:36    2:27     4:36    4:37    5:38 
                                                  63:49    65:17    65:51                                                                                            
                                                   2:26     1:28     0:34                                                                                            
     3      93 Braatz, Frank             67:55     3:30     6:43    11:56   17:37   21:47   25:08   34:17    37:25   43:02    47:11   49:50    55:26   60:44   63:34 
               Treptower SV 1949                   3:30     3:13     5:13    5:41    4:10    3:21    9:09     3:08    5:37     4:09    2:39     5:36    5:18    2:50 
                                                  66:01    67:17    67:55                                                                                            
                                                   2:27     1:16     0:38                                                                                            
     4      92 Frenzel, Frank-Peter      68:48     2:45     5:38     9:47   14:28   18:26   26:05   35:22    38:14   43:18    47:09   49:54    55:42   61:17   64:15 
               TOLF Berlin                         2:45     2:53     4:09    4:41    3:58    7:39    9:17     2:52    5:04     3:51    2:45     5:48    5:35    2:58 
                                                  66:47    68:14    68:48                                                                                            
                                                   2:32     1:27     0:34                                                                                            
     5      91 Wohlrabe, Lutz            71:45     3:42     6:42    11:58   17:31   21:35   29:10   38:35    41:22   46:44    50:40   53:20    58:44   64:19   67:23 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              3:42     3:00     5:16    5:33    4:04    7:35    9:25     2:47    5:22     3:56    2:40     5:24    5:35    3:04 
                                                  69:50    71:16    71:45                                                                                            
                                                   2:27     1:26     0:29                                                                                            
     6      85 Jürgens, Ralf             80:52     4:41     8:33    14:40   21:49   25:52   28:45   41:08    45:11   50:58    55:30   58:27    64:00   70:08   76:17 
               Volkssport Berlin 2                 4:41     3:52     6:07    7:09    4:03    2:53   12:23     4:03    5:47     4:32    2:57     5:33    6:08    6:09 
                                                  78:51    80:20    80:52                                                                                            
                                                   2:34     1:29     0:32                                                                                            
     7      88 Graumann, Bernd           90:04     3:04     6:04    11:09   16:16   20:24   38:00   47:39    50:16   55:10    58:48   61:52    71:44   80:53   83:52 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              3:04     3:00     5:05    5:07    4:08   17:36    9:39     2:37    4:54     3:38    3:04     9:52    9:09    2:59 
                                                  86:16    89:18    90:04                                                                                            
                                                   2:24     3:02     0:46                                                                                            
     8      89 Ulbrich, Andreas         102:16     5:59     9:57    15:47   25:58   30:42   35:39   48:59    52:48   59:52    65:00   71:27    78:27   86:42   94:16 
               Volkssport Berlin 3                 5:59     3:58     5:50   10:11    4:44    4:57   13:20     3:49    7:04     5:08    6:27     7:00    8:15    7:34 
                                                  98:50   101:27   102:16                                                                                            
                                                   4:34     2:37     0:49                                                                                            
     9      87 Hergesell, Dirk          143:45     6:15    11:13    25:19   34:17   41:19   48:16   63:14    73:47   90:54    98:53  103:59   112:03  121:24  132:08 
               TOLF Berlin                         6:15     4:58    14:06    8:58    7:02    6:57   14:58    10:33   17:07     7:59    5:06     8:04    9:21   10:44 
                                                 139:02   143:00   143:45                                                                                            
                                                   6:54     3:58     0:45                                                                                            



D 45  (4)                                    4.8 km  130 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(61)    2(46)    3(45)   4(70)   5(59)   6(64)   7(47)    8(40)   9(67)   10(48)  11(99)        Z                 

     1      96 Schlingmann, Ruth         54:21     4:59    10:33    18:46   23:10   25:35   32:52   36:47    43:22   46:39    51:15   53:30    54:21                 
               SV Seitenw Berlin                   4:59     5:34     8:13    4:24    2:25    7:17    3:55     6:35    3:17     4:36    2:15     0:51                 
     2      97 Brettschneider, Gudrun    60:37     5:00    11:06    17:40   22:17   24:53   39:48   43:47    50:37   54:00    58:02   59:51    60:37                 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     5:00     6:06     6:34    4:37    2:36   14:55    3:59     6:50    3:23     4:02    1:49     0:46                 
     3      95 Große, Angela             61:03     5:20    10:44    19:20   24:20   27:12   35:45   39:47    47:22   51:22    57:45   60:23    61:03                 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     5:20     5:24     8:36    5:00    2:52    8:33    4:02     7:35    4:00     6:23    2:38     0:40                 
     4      98 Braatz, Monika            64:39     4:44    11:23    20:30   24:50   27:41   41:46   45:43    52:05   57:15    61:59   63:57    64:39                 
               Treptower SV 1949                   4:44     6:39     9:07    4:20    2:51   14:05    3:57     6:22    5:10     4:44    1:58     0:42                 



H 45  (9)                                    8.1 km  230 Hm   16 P                          
                                                  1(41)    2(74)    3(38)   4(43)   5(36)   6(45)   7(64)    8(47)   9(53)   10(58)  11(59)   12(60)  13(54)  14(56) 
                                                 15(65)   16(99)        Z                                                                                            

     1     106 Jürgens, Uwe              66:02     2:45     5:50    10:55   16:11   19:56   23:43   32:19    35:28   40:24    44:11   47:15    52:19   57:51   60:44 
               Volkssport Berlin 2                 2:45     3:05     5:05    5:16    3:45    3:47    8:36     3:09    4:56     3:47    3:04     5:04    5:32    2:53 
                                                  63:54    65:26    66:02                                                                                            
                                                   3:10     1:32     0:36                                                                                            
     2     102 Brettschneider, Hartmu    69:22     3:14     6:08    11:21   16:50   21:07   24:21   34:21    37:49   43:19    47:15   50:03    55:59   61:05   64:09 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:14     2:54     5:13    5:29    4:17    3:14   10:00     3:28    5:30     3:56    2:48     5:56    5:06    3:04 
                                                  67:24    68:39    69:22                                                                                            
                                                   3:15     1:15     0:43                                                                                            
     3     110 Büchner, Siegfried        71:56     2:58     5:51    12:31   17:41   21:50   25:01   38:20    41:27   46:56    51:04   54:38    59:54   64:41   67:35 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:58     2:53     6:40    5:10    4:09    3:11   13:19     3:07    5:29     4:08    3:34     5:16    4:47    2:54 
                                                  70:08    71:19    71:56                                                                                            
                                                   2:33     1:11     0:37                                                                                            
     4     104 Jandrig, Burkhard         78:55     3:14     6:27    11:54   18:28   22:46   29:23   39:13    42:16   48:07    52:54   56:58    63:04   69:23   73:03 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     3:14     3:13     5:27    6:34    4:18    6:37    9:50     3:03    5:51     4:47    4:04     6:06    6:19    3:40 
                                                  76:35    78:20    78:55                                                                                            
                                                   3:32     1:45     0:35                                                                                            
     5     103 Jensch, Fred              79:37     3:35     6:25    11:16   21:08   25:18   29:10   40:17    43:40   49:05    53:13   56:23    61:51   68:57   74:47 
               OLV Potsdam                         3:35     2:50     4:51    9:52    4:10    3:52   11:07     3:23    5:25     4:08    3:10     5:28    7:06    5:50 
                                                  77:39    78:59    79:37                                                                                            
                                                   2:52     1:20     0:38                                                                                            
     6     107 Groß, Andreas             82:58     7:44    11:41    16:53   23:40   27:40   31:05   41:46    44:44   50:47    56:33   59:23    69:13   74:00   76:52 
               TOLF Berlin                         7:44     3:57     5:12    6:47    4:00    3:25   10:41     2:58    6:03     5:46    2:50     9:50    4:47    2:52 
                                                  80:51    82:21    82:58                                                                                            
                                                   3:59     1:30     0:37                                                                                            
     7     109 Koessler, Wolfgang        83:30     3:53     7:12    13:11   19:53   24:21   28:12   40:52    44:24   50:33    55:21   59:12    66:42   73:24   77:48 
               Volkssport Berlin 1                 3:53     3:19     5:59    6:42    4:28    3:51   12:40     3:32    6:09     4:48    3:51     7:30    6:42    4:24 
                                                  80:46    83:01    83:30                                                                                            
                                                   2:58     2:15     0:29                                                                                            
     8     101 Gläser, Kay-Olaf         117:50     5:46    10:40    18:08   27:54   35:45   42:05   59:20    64:03   74:13    80:38   85:33    95:10  104:00  109:02 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              5:46     4:54     7:28    9:46    7:51    6:20   17:15     4:43   10:10     6:25    4:55     9:37    8:50    5:02 
                                                 115:02   117:04   117:50                                                                                            
                                                   6:00     2:02     0:46                                                                                            
     9     105 Schlöhlein, Helfried     124:26     5:29    10:30    21:09   30:34   37:54   43:19   61:41    66:53   76:15    83:22   88:06    99:25  108:03  113:06 
               OLV Potsdam                         5:29     5:01    10:39    9:25    7:20    5:25   18:22     5:12    9:22     7:07    4:44    11:19    8:38    5:03 
                                                 119:17   123:34   124:26                                                                                            
                                                   6:11     4:17     0:52                                                                                            



H 50  (5)                                    6.9 km  190 Hm   14 P                          
                                                  1(63)    2(73)    3(47)   4(67)   5(40)   6(53)   7(58)    8(70)   9(55)   10(54)  11(56)   12(48)  13(57)  14(99) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     116 Brettschneider, Gerhar    50:22     2:27     8:50    13:28   18:05   20:08   25:44   29:42    32:58   35:56    42:38   45:37    46:49   48:26   49:43 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:27     6:23     4:38    4:37    2:03    5:36    3:58     3:16    2:58     6:42    2:59     1:12    1:37    1:17 
                                                  50:22                                                                                                              
                                                   0:39                                                                                                              
     2     113 Frenzel, Michael          55:11     2:29     9:06    14:13   18:21   20:46   27:35   31:32    35:06   38:13    44:19   47:04    48:22   53:09   54:35 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              2:29     6:37     5:07    4:08    2:25    6:49    3:57     3:34    3:07     6:06    2:45     1:18    4:47    1:26 
                                                  55:11                                                                                                              
                                                   0:36                                                                                                              
     3     114 Genderjahn, Ludwig        57:45     2:31     9:01    13:53   20:20   22:57   28:29   32:30    35:49   38:32    48:02   50:37    52:21   55:27   57:03 
               Post SV Dresden                     2:31     6:30     4:52    6:27    2:37    5:32    4:01     3:19    2:43     9:30    2:35     1:44    3:06    1:36 
                                                  57:45                                                                                                              
                                                   0:42                                                                                                              
     4     115 Plötz, Gerhard            66:59     3:04    11:17    17:41   22:24   25:04   32:18   37:18    42:38   46:10    55:28   59:00    60:38   64:18   66:06 
               OLV Potsdam                         3:04     8:13     6:24    4:43    2:40    7:14    5:00     5:20    3:32     9:18    3:32     1:38    3:40    1:48 
                                                  66:59                                                                                                              
                                                   0:53                                                                                                              
     5     117 Wauer, Matthias           87:52     3:48    13:23    20:31   32:10   35:11   42:58   48:07    54:05   58:36    76:06   80:19    82:22   85:08   87:04 
               OLV Potsdam                         3:48     9:35     7:08   11:39    3:01    7:47    5:09     5:58    4:31    17:30    4:13     2:03    2:46    1:56 
                                                  87:52                                                                                                              
                                                   0:48                                                                                                              



D 55  (2)                                    4.6 km  120 Hm   10 P                          
                                                  1(61)    2(71)    3(46)   4(36)   5(73)   6(44)   7(47)    8(67)   9(65)   10(99)       Z                          

     1     118 Römhild, Gabriele         57:24     5:01     8:33    13:47   19:42   32:04   37:26   40:23    47:10   54:10    56:36   57:24                          
               IHW Alex Berlin                     5:01     3:32     5:14    5:55   12:22    5:22    2:57     6:47    7:00     2:26    0:48                          
     2     120 Haenelt, Beatrix          57:46     5:45    11:38    17:00   21:12   33:59   39:48   42:31    50:15   55:08    56:56   57:46                          
               IHW Alex Berlin                     5:45     5:53     5:22    4:12   12:47    5:49    2:43     7:44    4:53     1:48    0:50                          



H 55  (5)                                    5.4 km  180 Hm   14 P                          
                                                  1(63)    2(60)    3(55)   4(70)   5(59)   6(58)   7(53)    8(40)   9(67)   10(65)  11(56)   12(35)  13(57)  14(99) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     122 Krüpfganz, Rolf           43:19     2:27     6:44    10:10   13:40   15:31   18:06   22:37    27:27   29:38    35:27   38:31    40:01   41:30   42:41 
               Post-SV Chemnitz                    2:27     4:17     3:26    3:30    1:51    2:35    4:31     4:50    2:11     5:49    3:04     1:30    1:29    1:11 
                                                  43:19                                                                                                              
                                                   0:38                                                                                                              
     2     124 Winkler, Jochen           52:14     2:51     7:05    11:08   17:49   19:38   22:18   26:18    36:26   38:40    42:51   46:01    47:33   50:23   51:41 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:51     4:14     4:03    6:41    1:49    2:40    4:00    10:08    2:14     4:11    3:10     1:32    2:50    1:18 
                                                  52:14                                                                                                              
                                                   0:33                                                                                                              
     3     123 Ziesche, Jürgen           52:40     2:29     8:04    19:00   22:54   24:43   27:44   32:48    38:19   40:35    44:13   47:20    49:01   50:37   51:57 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              2:29     5:35    10:56    3:54    1:49    3:01    5:04     5:31    2:16     3:38    3:07     1:41    1:36    1:20 
                                                  52:40                                                                                                              
                                                   0:43                                                                                                              
     4     126 Beyer, Lothar             73:51     4:36    11:18    16:20   22:16   25:37   29:50   38:20    48:26   52:04    58:10   62:45    65:17   70:42   73:03 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:36     6:42     5:02    5:56    3:21    4:13    8:30    10:06    3:38     6:06    4:35     2:32    5:25    2:21 
                                                  73:51                                                                                                              
                                                   0:48                                                                                                              
     5     125 Ahrens, Winfried         127:12     8:32    19:30    29:51   40:53   47:20   53:14   66:59    82:37   88:47   106:34  113:26   117:50  121:20  125:55 
               ASV Michendorf                      8:32    10:58    10:21   11:02    6:27    5:54   13:45    15:38    6:10    17:47    6:52     4:24    3:30    4:35 
                                                 127:12                                                                                                              
                                                   1:17                                                                                                              



D 60  (2)                                    3.5 km  110 Hm   9 P                           
                                                  1(63)    2(60)    3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(40)   7(67)    8(65)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1     128 Walter, Ingrid            59:56     4:12    11:48    19:10   22:28   25:50   33:18   50:19    56:32   58:59    59:56                                  
               IHW Alex Berlin                     4:12     7:36     7:22    3:18    3:22    7:28   17:01     6:13    2:27     0:57                                  
     2     127 Schlittermann, Helga      77:27     6:14    15:38    27:45   43:19   47:01   57:18   62:41    70:37   76:20    77:27                                  
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              6:14     9:24    12:07   15:34    3:42   10:17    5:23     7:56    5:43     1:07                                  



H 60  (6)                                    4.6 km  120 Hm   10 P                          
                                                  1(61)    2(71)    3(46)   4(36)   5(73)   6(44)   7(47)    8(67)   9(65)   10(99)       Z                          

     1     134 Schlittermann, Klaus      50:10     4:32     7:17    11:36   14:48   28:21   33:27   36:16    42:04   47:32    49:30   50:10                          
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              4:32     2:45     4:19    3:12   13:33    5:06    2:49     5:48    5:28     1:58    0:40                          
     2     135 Baujard, Yves             51:40     4:12     7:10    12:25   16:19   28:51   34:34   36:59    43:11   48:35    50:52   51:40                          
               IHW Alex Berlin                     4:12     2:58     5:15    3:54   12:32    5:43    2:25     6:12    5:24     2:17    0:48                          
     3     130 Garbrecht, Dietmar        55:59     7:46    10:34    15:52   21:00   32:14   37:39   40:51    47:47   52:19    55:10   55:59                          
               OLV Potsdam                         7:46     2:48     5:18    5:08   11:14    5:25    3:12     6:56    4:32     2:51    0:49                          
     4     133 Walter, Bernd             67:16     5:37     9:25    15:23   19:40   37:22   44:13   47:23    55:23   63:27    66:07   67:16                          
               IHW Alex Berlin                     5:37     3:48     5:58    4:17   17:42    6:51    3:10     8:00    8:04     2:40    1:09                          
     5     131 Haenelt, Axel             70:37     6:34    10:28    17:38   21:52   36:29   42:55   46:28    56:14   67:53    69:47   70:37                          
               IHW Alex Berlin                     6:34     3:54     7:10    4:14   14:37    6:26    3:33     9:46   11:39     1:54    0:50                          
     6     132 Birkholz, Manfred         87:28     6:32    10:14    18:04   23:04   37:03   44:05   48:30    62:34   73:45    86:28   87:28                          
               Eintracht Alt Ruppin                6:32     3:42     7:50    5:00   13:59    7:02    4:25    14:04   11:11    12:43    1:00                          



D 65  (1)                                    3.5 km  110 Hm   9 P                           
                                                  1(63)    2(60)    3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(40)   7(67)    8(65)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1     137 Schmiedeberg, Brigitte    53:01     4:36    12:16    20:46   26:45   30:20   39:25   44:11    50:04   52:09    53:01                                  
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              4:36     7:40     8:30    5:59    3:35    9:05    4:46     5:53    2:05     0:52                                  



H 65  (2)                                    4.6 km  120 Hm   10 P                          
                                                  1(61)    2(71)    3(46)   4(36)   5(73)   6(44)   7(47)    8(67)   9(65)   10(99)       Z                          

     1     140 Lückmann, Peter           57:59     5:25     8:57    14:18   18:37   32:05   37:59   40:39    47:57   54:52    57:00   57:59                          
               SV BW Sedlitz                       5:25     3:32     5:21    4:19   13:28    5:54    2:40     7:18    6:55     2:08    0:59                          
     2     139 Lange, Horst              61:31     4:41     8:10    13:29   17:30   37:50   43:54   46:41    53:08   58:51    60:37   61:31                          
               Post-SV Chemnitz                    4:41     3:29     5:19    4:01   20:20    6:04    2:47     6:27    5:43     1:46    0:54                          



H 70  (1)                                    3.5 km  110 Hm   9 P                           
                                                  1(63)    2(60)    3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(40)   7(67)    8(65)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1     143 Zieger, Wolfgang          69:31     6:50    16:34    26:39   32:44   39:13   49:30   56:59    65:06   68:34    69:31                                  
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              6:50     9:44    10:05    6:05    6:29   10:17    7:29     8:07    3:28     0:57                                  



Beginner Kurz  (5)                           3.8 km  120 Hm   9 P                           
                                                  1(31)    2(71)    3(45)   4(59)   5(73)   6(62)   7(44)    8(48)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1       2 Tunger, Franz             40:42     2:34     6:16    12:04   19:02   23:45   28:06   30:25    37:12   39:43    40:42                                  
               Post SV Dresden                     2:34     3:42     5:48    6:58    4:43    4:21    2:19     6:47    2:31     0:59                                  
     2         Derksen, Antje            60:43     3:26     9:37    19:09   28:49   36:22   40:40   43:37    55:54   59:40    60:43                                  
               Volkssport2                         3:26     6:11     9:32    9:40    7:33    4:18    2:57    12:17    3:46     1:03                                  
     3         Petermann, Marko          63:45     7:27    13:49    23:10   33:04   39:01   42:59   45:16    58:56   62:48    63:45                                  
               Volkssport2                         7:27     6:22     9:21    9:54    5:57    3:58    2:17    13:40    3:52     0:57                                  
     4     145 Heckmann, Christine       85:41     4:48    10:25    51:36   61:07   66:50   72:11   74:48    82:28   84:48    85:41                                  
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              4:48     5:37    41:11    9:31    5:43    5:21    2:37     7:40    2:20     0:53                                  
     5     144 Weigert, Astrid          108:08     6:03    14:22    29:04   62:20   72:13   78:58   82:49    97:48  106:55   108:08                                  
               OLV Potsdam                         6:03     8:19    14:42   33:16    9:53    6:45    3:51    14:59    9:07     1:13                                  



Beginner Lang  (3)                           5.1 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                  1(74)    2(42)    3(43)   4(36)   5(59)   6(73)   7(64)    8(34)   9(35)   10(99)       Z                          

     1     147 Trepczik, Britta          84:24    16:33    29:21    36:40   53:37   63:36   68:53   72:41    77:33   79:50    83:31   84:24                          
               Volkssport Berlin 4                16:33    12:48     7:19   16:57    9:59    5:17    3:48     4:52    2:17     3:41    0:53                          

           148 Drüge, Sebastian         Fehlst    51:50    66:12    71:00   -----   -----   -----   -----   126:48  128:55   133:14  134:09                          
               Eintracht Alt Ruppin               51:50    14:22     4:48                                    55:48    2:07     4:19    0:55                          
           149 Schneider, Jörg          Fehlst    14:39    21:41    25:49   33:59   63:13   81:56   85:53    -----   -----    -----  177:19           105:51         
               Post-SV Chemnitz                   14:39     7:02     4:08    8:10   29:14   18:43    3:57                             91:26              *47         



D 21 B  (4)                                  4.8 km  130 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(61)    2(46)    3(45)   4(70)   5(59)   6(64)   7(47)    8(40)   9(67)   10(48)  11(99)        Z                 

     1     154 Schmiedeberg, Anke        67:30     5:48    12:09    20:24   27:21   30:30   39:20   44:21    53:48   58:02    63:59   66:34    67:30                 
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              5:48     6:21     8:15    6:57    3:09    8:50    5:01     9:27    4:14     5:57    2:35     0:56                 
     2     156 Dube, Nicole              68:04     5:43    11:14    18:15   30:32   33:30   41:12   45:26    52:19   55:59    63:20   67:15    68:04                 
               Treptower SV 1949                   5:43     5:31     7:01   12:17    2:58    7:42    4:14     6:53    3:40     7:21    3:55     0:49                 
     3     155 Antoni, Elin              68:16     5:18     9:43    26:27   33:31   36:34   45:18   48:52    56:01   59:20    65:16   67:31    68:16                 
               Volkssport Berlin 5                 5:18     4:25    16:44    7:04    3:03    8:44    3:34     7:09    3:19     5:56    2:15     0:45                 
     4     157 Büchner, Beate            88:48     7:18    14:26    23:49   30:41   35:24   53:22   58:55    67:19   71:45    82:40   87:37    88:48                 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     7:18     7:08     9:23    6:52    4:43   17:58    5:33     8:24    4:26    10:55    4:57     1:11                 



H 21 B  (2)                                  7.4 km  200 Hm   15 P                          
                                                  1(74)    2(38)    3(75)   4(42)   5(43)   6(46)   7(45)    8(64)   9(53)   10(52)  11(40)   12(67)  13(56)  14(57) 
                                                 15(99)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     159 Birkholz, Michael         77:53     5:05    10:23    12:35   15:58   17:28   20:19   26:29    37:37   44:52    49:38   57:01    60:05   72:14   75:27 
               Eintracht Alt Ruppin                5:05     5:18     2:12    3:23    1:30    2:51    6:10    11:08    7:15     4:46    7:23     3:04   12:09    3:13 
                                                  77:11    77:53                                                                                                     
                                                   1:44     0:42                                                                                                     
     2     160 Demmig, Sven              86:34     9:23    14:32    20:54   24:23   26:05   29:26   35:28    48:39   57:34    62:39   69:54    73:28   80:15   83:20 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     9:23     5:09     6:22    3:29    1:42    3:21    6:02    13:11    8:55     5:05    7:15     3:34    6:47    3:05 
                                                  85:59    86:34                                                                                                     
                                                   2:39     0:35