Berliner Herbst- OL 2002Fr 04.10.02 12:41
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                        



Beginner Kurz  (1)       1.900 km   8 P                                 
                                                  1(31)    2(33)    3(35)   4(41)   5(48)   6(44)    7(36)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     220 Pfuhl Jeremie             27:46     1:41     2:30     5:23   10:45   14:17   19:23    23:00    27:05   27:46                                           
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:41     0:49     2:53    5:22    3:32    5:06     3:37     4:05    0:41                                           



Beginner Lang  (2)       3.000 km   12 P                                
                                                  1(32)    2(34)    3(47)   4(41)   5(51)   6(53)    7(58)    8(49)   9(45)   10(37)  11(36)  12(100)       Z         

     1     227 Rudert Andreas            34:39     6:33     8:36    12:19   14:21   18:51   19:43    23:41    26:32   28:48    31:00   32:05    34:07   34:39         
               Volkssport Berlin                   6:33     2:03     3:43    2:02    4:30    0:52     3:58     2:51    2:16     2:12    1:05     2:02    0:32         
     2     100 Herzberg Patrick          70:52    10:05    12:46    17:09   19:30   22:18   23:57    48:49    53:00   55:22    62:51   67:05    70:24   70:52         
               SV Motor Eberswalde                10:05     2:41     4:23    2:21    2:48    1:39    24:52     4:11    2:22     7:29    4:14     3:19    0:28         



D-10  (1)                1.900 km   8 P                                 
                                                  1(31)    2(33)    3(35)   4(41)   5(48)   6(44)    7(36)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     102 Fuhl Vivian               27:25     2:02     3:13     7:34   11:33   14:34   18:49    22:34    26:51   27:25                                           
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:02     1:11     4:21    3:59    3:01    4:15     3:45     4:17    0:34                                           



D-12  (6)                1.900 km   8 P                                 
                                                  1(31)    2(33)    3(35)   4(41)   5(48)   6(44)    7(36)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     103 Schneider Ines            18:30     0:53     1:28     3:59    8:05   11:21   13:41    15:49    18:00   18:30                                           
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     0:53     0:35     2:31    4:06    3:16    2:20     2:08     2:11    0:30                                           
     2     107 Täuber Friederike         19:49     1:04     2:01     5:01    7:32   10:03   12:58    15:20    19:22   19:49                                           
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:04     0:57     3:00    2:31    2:31    2:55     2:22     4:02    0:27                                           
     3     104 Weiß Birte                21:07    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   21:07                                           
               Treptower SV 1949                                                                                      21:07                                           
     4     234 Büttner Josephine         23:20    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   23:20                                           
               Treptower SV 1949                                                                                      23:20                                           
     5     106 Graumann Friederike       25:42     1:06     1:50     6:05   11:44   14:04   21:19    23:17    25:15   25:42                                           
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                 1:06     0:44     4:15    5:39    2:20    7:15     1:58     1:58    0:27                                           
     6     105 Schimmelpfennig Nadine    33:58     1:14     2:30    17:28   22:31   25:20   29:05    31:19    33:27   33:58                                           
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:14     1:16    14:58    5:03    2:49    3:45     2:14     2:08    0:31                                           



D-14  (2)                3.000 km   12 P                                
                                                  1(32)    2(34)    3(47)   4(41)   5(51)   6(53)    7(58)    8(49)   9(45)   10(37)  11(36)  12(100)       Z         

     1     108 Schellmann Paula          28:37     1:08     2:57     6:22    8:12   12:00   12:44    16:11    19:35   21:17    24:52   26:12    28:05   28:37         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:08     1:49     3:25    1:50    3:48    0:44     3:27     3:24    1:42     3:35    1:20     1:53    0:32         
     2     110 Täuber Karoline           36:57     1:32     4:13     8:07   10:09   12:13   13:11    17:14    25:42   29:39    33:32   34:34    36:33   36:57         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:32     2:41     3:54    2:02    2:04    0:58     4:03     8:28    3:57     3:53    1:02     1:59    0:24         



D-16  (6)                3.000 km   12 P                                
                                                  1(32)    2(34)    3(47)   4(41)   5(51)   6(53)    7(58)    8(49)   9(45)   10(37)  11(36)  12(100)       Z         

     1     111 Block Katja               24:40     0:57     2:53     6:28    8:38   10:44   11:25    13:49    17:10   19:10    21:14   22:10    24:12   24:40         
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              0:57     1:56     3:35    2:10    2:06    0:41     2:24     3:21    2:00     2:04    0:56     2:02    0:28         
     2     112 Binsker Ulrike            29:16     1:07     3:35     7:30    9:48   12:22   13:19    16:43    20:04   22:17    24:40   26:12    28:40   29:16         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:07     2:28     3:55    2:18    2:34    0:57     3:24     3:21    2:13     2:23    1:32     2:28    0:36         
     3     116 Tschischkale Kati         31:24     0:57     3:02     7:27    9:07   11:30   13:37    16:30    21:13   23:12    27:20   28:48    30:56   31:24         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     0:57     2:05     4:25    1:40    2:23    2:07     2:53     4:43    1:59     4:08    1:28     2:08    0:28         
     4     114 Schlingmann Anna          32:46     2:44     7:23    11:11   12:57   15:41   17:20    20:44    24:53   26:45    28:59   30:19    32:21   32:46         
               Seitenwechsel Berlin                2:44     4:39     3:48    1:46    2:44    1:39     3:24     4:09    1:52     2:14    1:20     2:02    0:25         
     5     113 Schulz Bianca             33:24     1:13     3:24     8:15   11:14   14:02   15:14    19:43    23:24   26:05    28:48   29:58    32:54   33:24         
               AWO Hagenow                         1:13     2:11     4:51    2:59    2:48    1:12     4:29     3:41    2:41     2:43    1:10     2:56    0:30         
     6     115 Rudenko Viktoria          65:05     8:29    10:22    17:16   20:41   23:21   24:25    47:34    56:48   58:33    60:47   62:39    64:34   65:05         
               AWO Hagenow                         8:29     1:53     6:54    3:25    2:40    1:04    23:09     9:14    1:45     2:14    1:52     1:55    0:31         



D-18  (2)                3.600 km   12 P                                
                                                  1(34)    2(37)    3(47)   4(58)   5(60)   6(57)    7(55)    8(51)   9(41)   10(45)  11(36)  12(100)       Z         

     1     117 Pischke Ulrike            28:19     1:55     4:09     6:17    8:49   11:31   13:26    14:52    16:56   18:52    22:39   25:40    27:53   28:19         
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              1:55     2:14     2:08    2:32    2:42    1:55     1:26     2:04    1:56     3:47    3:01     2:13    0:26         
     2     118 Reich Katrin              34:49     2:35     4:39     7:18   10:35   13:43   15:48    18:00    20:04   24:28    28:57   32:14    34:18   34:49         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:35     2:04     2:39    3:17    3:08    2:05     2:12     2:04    4:24     4:29    3:17     2:04    0:31         



D19  (10)                5.200 km   17 P                                
                                                  1(33)    2(37)    3(47)   4(39)   5(59)   6(56)    7(55)    8(51)   9(58)   10(61)  11(90)   12(50)  13(49)  14(45) 
                                                 15(36)   16(32)  17(100)       Z                                                                                     

     1     129 Schlittermann Silke       36:54     1:02     3:14     5:05    7:40   12:25   14:49    17:17    18:59   21:56    24:09   26:25    28:16   30:51   32:20 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                 1:02     2:12     1:51    2:35    4:45    2:24     2:28     1:42    2:57     2:13    2:16     1:51    2:35    1:29 
                                                  34:30    35:45    36:30   36:54                                                                                     
                                                   2:10     1:15     0:45    0:24                                                                                     
     2     120 Wollmerstädt Katerina     38:41     1:08     3:21     5:15    7:46   12:28   15:09    18:07    19:40   22:18    24:54   27:15    29:02   32:05   33:48 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:08     2:13     1:54    2:31    4:42    2:41     2:58     1:33    2:38     2:36    2:21     1:47    3:03    1:43 
                                                  36:16    37:33    38:14   38:41                                                                                     
                                                   2:28     1:17     0:41    0:27                                                                                     
     3     122 Kubald Katrin             39:58     1:08     3:14     5:13    7:59   13:22   16:23    19:09    20:48   23:49    26:57   29:20    31:04   32:55   34:37 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:08     2:06     1:59    2:46    5:23    3:01     2:46     1:39    3:01     3:08    2:23     1:44    1:51    1:42 
                                                  37:19    38:51    39:32   39:58                                                                                     
                                                   2:42     1:32     0:41    0:26                                                                                     
     4     132 Kalisch Claudia           40:28     1:07     3:05     4:55    7:58   13:10   16:34    19:15    20:50   23:51    26:26   28:46    30:39   33:07   35:03 
               Treptower SV 1949                   1:07     1:58     1:50    3:03    5:12    3:24     2:41     1:35    3:01     2:35    2:20     1:53    2:28    1:56 
                                                  37:50    39:19    40:02   40:28                                                                                     
                                                   2:47     1:29     0:43    0:26                                                                                     
     5     127 Brettschneider Gudrun     45:29     1:24     4:38     6:47   10:00   15:33   18:06    20:56    23:45   27:14    30:50   33:11    35:06   38:00   40:01 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:24     3:14     2:09    3:13    5:33    2:33     2:50     2:49    3:29     3:36    2:21     1:55    2:54    2:01 
                                                  42:51    44:20    45:05   45:29                                                                                     
                                                   2:50     1:29     0:45    0:24                                                                                     
     6     124 Enoch Nadine              53:39     1:21     4:02     6:10    9:37   16:55   21:11    24:51    27:01   31:27    34:56   38:08    40:38   44:29   47:00 
               USC Magdeburg                       1:21     2:41     2:08    3:27    7:18    4:16     3:40     2:10    4:26     3:29    3:12     2:30    3:51    2:31 
                                                  50:24    52:06    53:01   53:39                                                                                     
                                                   3:24     1:42     0:55    0:38                                                                                     
     7     125 Käthe Nadine              60:42     1:51     5:16     8:10   12:22   19:50   24:06    28:06    30:31   35:44    40:33   43:22    46:21   51:39   54:35 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    1:51     3:25     2:54    4:12    7:28    4:16     4:00     2:25    5:13     4:49    2:49     2:59    5:18    2:56 
                                                  57:26    59:11    60:11   60:42                                                                                     
                                                   2:51     1:45     1:00    0:31                                                                                     
     8     119 Zsanett Kunfalvi          78:19     1:44     5:48     9:11   13:53   23:43   32:28    37:52    41:03   46:53    53:23   57:33    60:44   65:06   68:22 
               SV Bad Düben                        1:44     4:04     3:23    4:42    9:50    8:45     5:24     3:11    5:50     6:30    4:10     3:11    4:22    3:16 
                                                  74:16    76:35    77:42   78:19                                                                                     
                                                   5:54     2:19     1:07    0:37                                                                                     
     9     131 Schneider Judith          86:21     4:21    11:20    14:56   20:07   30:36   37:08    42:01    45:51   54:06    59:36   63:27    67:22   71:08   74:56 
               Seitenwechsel Berlin                4:21     6:59     3:36    5:11   10:29    6:32     4:53     3:50    8:15     5:30    3:51     3:55    3:46    3:48 
                                                  79:38    84:29    85:36   86:21                                                                                     
                                                   4:42     4:51     1:07    0:45                                                                                     
    10     121 Wystub & Zänker          116:16     2:41     7:52    12:51   20:46   36:09   46:34    54:00    60:29   73:57    79:38   83:31    87:25   97:19  102:21 
               Seitenwechsel Berlin                2:41     5:11     4:59    7:55   15:23   10:25     7:26     6:29   13:28     5:41    3:53     3:54    9:54    5:02 
                                                 108:33   113:50   115:16  116:16                                                                                     
                                                   6:12     5:17     1:26    1:00                                                                                     



D19K  (7)                3.600 km   12 P                                
                                                  1(34)    2(37)    3(47)   4(58)   5(60)   6(57)    7(55)    8(51)   9(41)   10(45)  11(36)  12(100)       Z         

     1     217 Wollmerstädt Irina        28:14     1:59     4:13     6:11    9:10   11:39   13:30    15:13    17:11   19:11    22:39   25:45    27:50   28:14         
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               1:59     2:14     1:58    2:59    2:29    1:51     1:43     1:58    2:00     3:28    3:06     2:05    0:24         
     2     123 Pischke Ariane            30:24     2:01     3:46     5:41    8:40   13:30   15:22    16:58    19:03   20:56    24:51   27:51    29:55   30:24         
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              2:01     1:45     1:55    2:59    4:50    1:52     1:36     2:05    1:53     3:55    3:00     2:04    0:29         
     3     225 Graichen Elke             35:04     5:22     7:41    10:02   13:13   15:50   18:03    19:54    21:52   25:51    29:28   32:36    34:35   35:04         
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               5:22     2:19     2:21    3:11    2:37    2:13     1:51     1:58    3:59     3:37    3:08     1:59    0:29         
     4     215 Koch Eva                  44:25     2:33     4:49     7:23   10:57   23:47   26:18    28:01    30:25   33:26    37:54   41:17    43:46   44:25         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:33     2:16     2:34    3:34   12:50    2:31     1:43     2:24    3:01     4:28    3:23     2:29    0:39         
     5     224 Büttner Gabi              47:09     5:46     8:30    11:49   16:02   21:04   23:52    26:24    29:05   33:24    39:31   43:29    46:29   47:09         
               TSV Karshorst                       5:46     2:44     3:19    4:13    5:02    2:48     2:32     2:41    4:19     6:07    3:58     3:00    0:40         
     6     213 Boeck Ute                 47:35     2:57     5:20     7:59   13:14   27:52   30:37    32:20    35:13   37:59    41:45   44:48    47:04   47:35         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:57     2:23     2:39    5:15   14:38    2:45     1:43     2:53    2:46     3:46    3:03     2:16    0:31         
     7     214 Beerbaum Monika           54:47     4:47     7:50    11:41   16:33   20:58   30:00    33:03    37:00   40:32    46:53   51:11    54:11   54:47         
               SV Motor Eberswalde                 4:47     3:03     3:51    4:52    4:25    9:02     3:03     3:57    3:32     6:21    4:18     3:00    0:36         



D35  (4)                 5.200 km   17 P                                
                                                  1(33)    2(37)    3(47)   4(39)   5(59)   6(56)    7(55)    8(51)   9(58)   10(61)  11(90)   12(50)  13(49)  14(45) 
                                                 15(36)   16(32)  17(100)       Z                                                                                     

     1     134 Hain Jeanette             47:12     1:44     4:43     6:36   11:53   17:27   21:46    25:15    27:17   30:51    33:32   36:06    38:03   40:24   42:03 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:44     2:59     1:53    5:17    5:34    4:19     3:29     2:02    3:34     2:41    2:34     1:57    2:21    1:39 
                                                  44:37    45:57    46:41   47:12                                                                                     
                                                   2:34     1:20     0:44    0:31                                                                                     
     2     136 Jahn Silke                48:59     1:17     4:15     7:01   10:02   15:08   19:15    24:06    27:05   31:10    34:40   37:13    39:19   41:48   43:42 
               SV Bad Düben                        1:17     2:58     2:46    3:01    5:06    4:07     4:51     2:59    4:05     3:30    2:33     2:06    2:29    1:54 
                                                  46:14    47:53    48:34   48:59                                                                                     
                                                   2:32     1:39     0:41    0:25                                                                                     
     3     133 Schellmann Anke           49:52     1:15     4:51     6:52    9:54   17:03   20:19    23:17    25:33   29:31    33:39   36:41    39:06   42:12   44:08 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:15     3:36     2:01    3:02    7:09    3:16     2:58     2:16    3:58     4:08    3:02     2:25    3:06    1:56 
                                                  46:59    48:27    49:19   49:52                                                                                     
                                                   2:51     1:28     0:52    0:33                                                                                     
     4     135 Ahlburg Kerstin           58:40     1:14     9:27    11:32   15:25   21:48   26:26    29:52    32:35   36:48    41:01   43:57    46:21   49:34   51:50 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               1:14     8:13     2:05    3:53    6:23    4:38     3:26     2:43    4:13     4:13    2:56     2:24    3:13    2:16 
                                                  54:56    56:47    58:09   58:40                                                                                     
                                                   3:06     1:51     1:22    0:31                                                                                     



D40  (3)                 3.600 km   12 P                                
                                                  1(34)    2(37)    3(47)   4(58)   5(60)   6(57)    7(55)    8(51)   9(41)   10(45)  11(36)  12(100)       Z         

     1     139 Hacker Ulrike             29:53     2:28     4:15     6:39    9:40   12:26   14:21    15:54    17:48   20:11    24:10   27:26    29:25   29:53         
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              2:28     1:47     2:24    3:01    2:46    1:55     1:33     1:54    2:23     3:59    3:16     1:59    0:28         
     2     138 Schulz Bärbel             30:43     2:28     4:58     7:16   10:11   12:50   14:48    16:40    18:57   21:18    25:11   28:01    30:17   30:43         
               AWO Hagenow                         2:28     2:30     2:18    2:55    2:39    1:58     1:52     2:17    2:21     3:53    2:50     2:16    0:26         
     3     137 Pischke Kerstin           43:49     2:46    12:57    15:29   18:37   22:01   24:18    26:13    29:54   32:31    36:54   40:24    43:11   43:49         
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              2:46    10:11     2:32    3:08    3:24    2:17     1:55     3:41    2:37     4:23    3:30     2:47    0:38         



D45  (1)                 3.600 km   12 P                                
                                                  1(34)    2(37)    3(47)   4(58)   5(60)   6(57)    7(55)    8(51)   9(41)   10(45)  11(36)  12(100)       Z         

     1     140 Schlingmann Ruth          34:40     3:03     5:31     8:17   11:43   14:36   17:18    19:15    21:27   24:09    28:14   31:45    34:07   34:40         
               Seitenwechsel Berlin                3:03     2:28     2:46    3:26    2:53    2:42     1:57     2:12    2:42     4:05    3:31     2:22    0:33         



D70  (1)                 3.000 km   12 P                                
                                                  1(32)    2(34)    3(47)   4(41)   5(51)   6(53)    7(58)    8(49)   9(45)   10(37)  11(36)  12(100)       Z         

     1     216 Bunge Ursula              85:10     3:07    10:34    18:41   25:38   33:10   38:12    47:27    59:39   65:41    73:34   78:10    84:24   85:10         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:07     7:27     8:07    6:57    7:32    5:02     9:15    12:12    6:02     7:53    4:36     6:14    0:46         



H-10  (1)                1.900 km   8 P                                 
                                                  1(31)    2(33)    3(35)   4(41)   5(48)   6(44)    7(36)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     141 Beck Zolt                 59:37     2:18     3:22    43:24   48:06   51:12   54:03    56:21    58:49   59:37                                           
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:18     1:04    40:02    4:42    3:06    2:51     2:18     2:28    0:48                                           



H-14  (6)                3.000 km   12 P                                
                                                  1(32)    2(34)    3(47)   4(41)   5(51)   6(53)    7(58)    8(49)   9(45)   10(37)  11(36)  12(100)       Z         

     1     143 Block Felix               18:47     0:50     2:11     5:03    6:23    8:03    8:42    10:40    12:57   14:24    16:05   16:57    18:22   18:47         
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              0:50     1:21     2:52    1:20    1:40    0:39     1:58     2:17    1:27     1:41    0:52     1:25    0:25         
     2     145 Ahlburg Martin            21:31     0:51     2:40     6:10    7:44    9:28   10:01    12:38    15:28   17:06    18:50   19:42    21:07   21:31         
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               0:51     1:49     3:30    1:34    1:44    0:33     2:37     2:50    1:38     1:44    0:52     1:25    0:24         
     3     146 Thüringer Jeremias        26:59     0:55     3:38     7:27    9:09   11:16   11:59    14:53    19:51   22:24    24:27   25:15    26:37   26:59         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     0:55     2:43     3:49    1:42    2:07    0:43     2:54     4:58    2:33     2:03    0:48     1:22    0:22         
     4     229 Frenzel Johannes          30:23     2:36     4:50     8:45   11:11   15:36   16:31    19:35    22:44   24:53    27:06   28:07    29:56   30:23         
               TOLF Berlin                         2:36     2:14     3:55    2:26    4:25    0:55     3:04     3:09    2:09     2:13    1:01     1:49    0:27         
     5     144 Boeck Sascha              30:58     1:35     4:10     7:45    9:46   11:39   12:17    16:23    19:37   23:37    27:35   28:33    30:31   30:58         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:35     2:35     3:35    2:01    1:53    0:38     4:06     3:14    4:00     3:58    0:58     1:58    0:27         
     6     142 Ulrich Christoph          67:54     3:36     9:51    15:44   29:00   37:13   45:48    50:09    58:13   61:06    63:42   65:07    67:25   67:54         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:36     6:15     5:53   13:16    8:13    8:35     4:21     8:04    2:53     2:36    1:25     2:18    0:29         



H-16  (2)                3.600 km   12 P                                
                                                  1(34)    2(37)    3(47)   4(58)   5(60)   6(57)    7(55)    8(51)   9(41)   10(45)  11(36)  12(100)       Z         

     1     210 Distler Conrad            26:51     1:43     5:35    10:24   12:57   14:38   16:04    17:06    18:18   20:32    23:05   25:08    26:32   26:51         
               Fläming WOLF                        1:43     3:52     4:49    2:33    1:41    1:26     1:02     1:12    2:14     2:33    2:03     1:24    0:19         
     2     147 Dorrhauer Dennis          46:00     2:48     8:23    11:36   14:54   22:55   24:51    27:15    30:32   34:53    39:16   43:13    45:35   46:00         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:48     5:35     3:13    3:18    8:01    1:56     2:24     3:17    4:21     4:23    3:57     2:22    0:25         



H-18  (5)                5.200 km   17 P                                
                                                  1(33)    2(37)    3(47)   4(39)   5(59)   6(56)    7(55)    8(51)   9(58)   10(61)  11(90)   12(50)  13(49)  14(45) 
                                                 15(36)   16(32)  17(100)       Z                                                                                     

     1     152 Mittelsteiner Enrico      32:42     1:01     2:55     4:21    6:39   11:07   13:17    15:20    17:03   19:14    21:17   23:14    24:56   27:02   28:31 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:01     1:54     1:26    2:18    4:28    2:10     2:03     1:43    2:11     2:03    1:57     1:42    2:06    1:29 
                                                  30:41    31:44    32:21   32:42                                                                                     
                                                   2:10     1:03     0:37    0:21                                                                                     
     2     150 Schütz Benno              32:51     0:54     3:12     5:17    7:33   11:47   14:03    16:26    17:49   19:54    21:54   23:46    25:16   27:31   28:52 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     0:54     2:18     2:05    2:16    4:14    2:16     2:23     1:23    2:05     2:00    1:52     1:30    2:15    1:21 
                                                  30:52    32:00    32:30   32:51                                                                                     
                                                   2:00     1:08     0:30    0:21                                                                                     
     3     148 Brettschneider Moritz     34:59     0:55     2:20     3:54    5:42   10:00   12:07    16:42    18:09   20:36    24:01   25:47    27:42   29:27   30:43 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     0:55     1:25     1:34    1:48    4:18    2:07     4:35     1:27    2:27     3:25    1:46     1:55    1:45    1:16 
                                                  32:37    33:59    34:34   34:59                                                                                     
                                                   1:54     1:22     0:35    0:25                                                                                     
     4     154 Brettschneider Max        38:29     2:40     5:53     7:34    9:59   14:38   17:45    20:17    21:49   24:21    26:40   28:34    30:09   32:32   34:05 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:40     3:13     1:41    2:25    4:39    3:07     2:32     1:32    2:32     2:19    1:54     1:35    2:23    1:33 
                                                  36:19    37:30    38:08   38:29                                                                                     
                                                   2:14     1:11     0:38    0:21                                                                                     
     5     153 Schulz Jan                41:14     1:12     3:54     5:32    8:00   14:45   17:45    20:57    23:07   26:06    28:46   30:44    32:20   34:38   36:01 
               AWO Hagenow                         1:12     2:42     1:38    2:28    6:45    3:00     3:12     2:10    2:59     2:40    1:58     1:36    2:18    1:23 
                                                  38:39    40:01    40:40   41:14                                                                                     
                                                   2:38     1:22     0:39    0:34                                                                                     



H19  (11)                6.500 km   20 P                                
                                                  1(32)    2(34)    3(49)   4(58)   5(59)   6(56)    7(54)    8(55)   9(57)   10(50)  11(90)   12(61)  13(60)  14(53) 
                                                 15(51)   16(39)   17(47)  18(45)  19(37) 20(100)        Z                                                            

     1     162 Brettschneider Uwe        36:34     0:41     1:46     5:19    7:07    9:05   11:16    13:27    14:17   15:17    19:49   21:10    22:51   25:44   27:58 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     0:41     1:05     3:33    1:48    1:58    2:11     2:11     0:50    1:00     4:32    1:21     1:41    2:53    2:14 
                                                  28:28    29:31    31:37   32:46   34:06   36:10    36:34                                                            
                                                   0:30     1:03     2:06    1:09    1:20    2:04     0:24                                                            
     2     165 Eriksson, Matthias        37:45     0:47     2:08     5:46    7:38    9:52   11:44    13:57    14:48   15:58    20:40   22:15    24:20   26:20   28:43 
               TOLF Berlin                         0:47     1:21     3:38    1:52    2:14    1:52     2:13     0:51    1:10     4:42    1:35     2:05    2:00    2:23 
                                                  29:14    30:25    32:28   33:46   35:27   37:24    37:45                                                            
                                                   0:31     1:11     2:03    1:18    1:41    1:57     0:21                                                            
     3     221 Zschäckel Raik            38:40     0:45     1:51     5:35    7:33    9:38   11:28    13:47    14:36   15:41    20:30   21:57    23:52   25:43   28:29 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               0:45     1:06     3:44    1:58    2:05    1:50     2:19     0:49    1:05     4:49    1:27     1:55    1:51    2:46 
                                                  28:58    30:30    33:23   34:45   36:12   38:16    38:40                                                            
                                                   0:29     1:32     2:53    1:22    1:27    2:04     0:24                                                            
     4     159 Lövhaug, Karl Rikard      39:14     0:49     2:05     6:09    8:10   10:24   12:28    14:41    15:31   16:39    21:15   22:35    24:27   26:07   28:39 
               OSI Norwegen                        0:49     1:16     4:04    2:01    2:14    2:04     2:13     0:50    1:08     4:36    1:20     1:52    1:40    2:32 
                                                  29:10    31:46    34:03   35:19   36:54   38:51    39:14                                                            
                                                   0:31     2:36     2:17    1:16    1:35    1:57     0:23                                                            
     5     158 Brettschneider Gerhard    39:43     0:43     1:52     5:44    7:27    9:39   11:35    13:47    14:39   16:47    21:11   22:35    24:25   26:15   28:49 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     0:43     1:09     3:52    1:43    2:12    1:56     2:12     0:52    2:08     4:24    1:24     1:50    1:50    2:34 
                                                  29:30    30:40    32:49   34:43   37:14   39:18    39:43                                                            
                                                   0:41     1:10     2:09    1:54    2:31    2:04     0:25                                                            
     6     164 Hanßke Bengt              40:32     0:50     2:04     7:17    9:21   11:34   13:27    15:22    16:07   17:07    21:26   22:41    24:25   26:05   30:05 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    0:50     1:14     5:13    2:04    2:13    1:53     1:55     0:45    1:00     4:19    1:15     1:44    1:40    4:00 
                                                  30:31    32:10    34:18   35:31   38:23   40:11    40:32                                                            
                                                   0:26     1:39     2:08    1:13    2:52    1:48     0:21                                                            
     7     163 Farrak Holger             42:29     0:49     2:04     6:19   10:54   13:05   15:13    17:11    17:59   19:00    23:30   24:47    26:32   28:17   32:09 
               SV Robotron Dresden                 0:49     1:15     4:15    4:35    2:11    2:08     1:58     0:48    1:01     4:30    1:17     1:45    1:45    3:52 
                                                  33:06    34:34    37:08   38:35   40:09   42:09    42:29                                                            
                                                   0:57     1:28     2:34    1:27    1:34    2:00     0:20                                                            
     8     169 Nietsch Michael           45:20     0:44     1:56     6:35    8:48   11:17   13:43    16:31    17:31   18:51    24:09   26:00    28:11   30:18   33:26 
               TOLF Berlin                         0:44     1:12     4:39    2:13    2:29    2:26     2:48     1:00    1:20     5:18    1:51     2:11    2:07    3:08 
                                                  34:01    35:58    38:20   40:00   42:29   44:54    45:20                                                            
                                                   0:35     1:57     2:22    1:40    2:29    2:25     0:26                                                            
     9     166 Böhlmann Ingo             47:18     1:05     2:40     6:48    9:17   11:54   14:42    16:54    17:58   19:13    27:00   28:28    30:46   32:50   36:02 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               1:05     1:35     4:08    2:29    2:37    2:48     2:12     1:04    1:15     7:47    1:28     2:18    2:04    3:12 
                                                  36:43    38:07    40:31   42:23   44:12   46:49    47:18                                                            
                                                   0:41     1:24     2:24    1:52    1:49    2:37     0:29                                                            
    10     160 Heidrich Hannes           47:54     0:52     2:29     7:05   10:54   13:38   16:27    18:47    19:43   21:10    26:44   28:18    30:18   32:34   36:03 
               SK Zittau Süd                       0:52     1:37     4:36    3:49    2:44    2:49     2:20     0:56    1:27     5:34    1:34     2:00    2:16    3:29 
                                                  37:12    39:15    42:09   43:43   45:32   47:32    47:54                                                            
                                                   1:09     2:03     2:54    1:34    1:49    2:00     0:22                                                            
    11     167 Purvys Virginijus         49:19     0:50     2:30     7:42   10:15   13:19   16:05    18:40    19:35   21:00    29:08   30:43    32:56   35:04   37:53 
               Volkssport Berlin                   0:50     1:40     5:12    2:33    3:04    2:46     2:35     0:55    1:25     8:08    1:35     2:13    2:08    2:49 
                                                  38:24    39:49    42:26   44:08   46:35   48:52    49:19                                                            
                                                   0:31     1:25     2:37    1:42    2:27    2:17     0:27                                                            



H19K  (10)               5.200 km   17 P                                
                                                  1(33)    2(37)    3(47)   4(39)   5(59)   6(56)    7(55)    8(51)   9(58)   10(61)  11(90)   12(50)  13(49)  14(45) 
                                                 15(36)   16(32)  17(100)       Z                                                                                     

     1     207 Haenelt Stephan           37:15     0:59     2:39     4:31    6:53   11:53   15:01    17:29    19:26   22:22    24:59   27:20    28:58   31:12   32:47 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               0:59     1:40     1:52    2:22    5:00    3:08     2:28     1:57    2:56     2:37    2:21     1:38    2:14    1:35 
                                                  34:55    36:10    36:52   37:15                                                                                     
                                                   2:08     1:15     0:42    0:23                                                                                     
     2     208 Mönch Dirk                41:00     0:58     2:37     4:58    9:15   13:45   16:01    18:21    19:48   22:23    25:09   27:22    29:09   34:42   36:06 
               Turngem. in Berlin 184              0:58     1:39     2:21    4:17    4:30    2:16     2:20     1:27    2:35     2:46    2:13     1:47    5:33    1:24 
                                                  38:19    39:36    40:12   41:00                                                                                     
                                                   2:13     1:17     0:36    0:48                                                                                     
     3     209 Jandrig Matthias          44:28     1:05     3:23     6:05    9:02   14:41   17:13    20:05    22:57   26:18    29:53   32:15    34:12   37:07   39:06 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               1:05     2:18     2:42    2:57    5:39    2:32     2:52     2:52    3:21     3:35    2:22     1:57    2:55    1:59 
                                                  41:54    43:23    44:07   44:28                                                                                     
                                                   2:48     1:29     0:44    0:21                                                                                     
     4     204 Hallfarth Andreas         44:41     1:01     3:15     5:04    7:55   13:20   16:15    19:37    21:17   25:16    29:07   31:41    33:51   36:19   39:05 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:01     2:14     1:49    2:51    5:25    2:55     3:22     1:40    3:59     3:51    2:34     2:10    2:28    2:46 
                                                  41:45    43:21    44:18   44:41                                                                                     
                                                   2:40     1:36     0:57    0:23                                                                                     
     5     200 Ahlburg Rainer            48:09     1:33     4:17     6:25    9:40   15:12   18:34    22:15    26:03   30:25    34:07   36:26    38:47   41:02   42:54 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               1:33     2:44     2:08    3:15    5:32    3:22     3:41     3:48    4:22     3:42    2:19     2:21    2:15    1:52 
                                                  45:31    47:02    47:43   48:09                                                                                     
                                                   2:37     1:31     0:41    0:26                                                                                     
     6     202 Pohle Torsten             51:31     1:10     3:34     6:44    9:58   16:18   19:50    23:34    25:45   29:42    34:10   37:01    39:42   42:36   44:53 
               Volkssport Berlin                   1:10     2:24     3:10    3:14    6:20    3:32     3:44     2:11    3:57     4:28    2:51     2:41    2:54    2:17 
                                                  47:59    49:49    51:06   51:31                                                                                     
                                                   3:06     1:50     1:17    0:25                                                                                     
     7     205 Fleischer Aiko            54:00     1:20     4:12     6:38   10:55   18:21   22:07    25:32    27:43   31:59    35:21   38:50    41:08   45:03   47:31 
               SV Motor Eberswalde                 1:20     2:52     2:26    4:17    7:26    3:46     3:25     2:11    4:16     3:22    3:29     2:18    3:55    2:28 
                                                  50:47    52:35    53:28   54:00                                                                                     
                                                   3:16     1:48     0:53    0:32                                                                                     
     8     201 Krause Nico               60:27     1:27     4:29     6:23    9:43   15:36   19:36    22:29    24:36   28:20    32:08   34:50    37:12   39:30   41:37 
               SV Motor Eberswalde                 1:27     3:02     1:54    3:20    5:53    4:00     2:53     2:07    3:44     3:48    2:42     2:22    2:18    2:07 
                                                  57:36    59:15    60:03   60:27                                                                                     
                                                  15:59     1:39     0:48    0:24                                                                                     
     9     203 Peukert Michael           65:34     1:50     4:43     7:20   11:10   19:00   24:05    28:42    31:09   35:47    40:28   44:28    47:38   54:05   57:18 
               SV Motor Eberswalde                 1:50     2:53     2:37    3:50    7:50    5:05     4:37     2:27    4:38     4:41    4:00     3:10    6:27    3:13 
                                                  61:42    64:00    65:02   65:34                                                                                     
                                                   4:24     2:18     1:02    0:32                                                                                     
    10     206 Bock, Sönke               96:33     8:43    16:28    19:07   28:26   38:01   43:10    48:04    52:28   58:42    63:38   67:45    71:56   78:07   86:24 
               Volkssport Berlin                   8:43     7:45     2:39    9:19    9:35    5:09     4:54     4:24    6:14     4:56    4:07     4:11    6:11    8:17 
                                                  91:49    93:59    95:58   96:33                                                                                     
                                                   5:25     2:10     1:59    0:35                                                                                     



H35  (6)                 6.500 km   20 P                                
                                                  1(32)    2(34)    3(49)   4(58)   5(59)   6(56)    7(54)    8(55)   9(57)   10(50)  11(90)   12(61)  13(60)  14(53) 
                                                 15(51)   16(39)   17(47)  18(45)  19(37) 20(100)        Z                                                            

     1     173 Brettschneider Hartmut    40:33     0:49     2:09     6:09    8:15   10:38   12:39    15:06    16:00   17:11    22:23   23:53    25:49   27:54   30:26 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     0:49     1:20     4:00    2:06    2:23    2:01     2:27     0:54    1:11     5:12    1:30     1:56    2:05    2:32 
                                                  30:59    32:23    34:41   36:18   37:49   40:04    40:33                                                            
                                                   0:33     1:24     2:18    1:37    1:31    2:15     0:29                                                            
     2     175 Kühne Ulrich              42:04     0:49     2:18     6:31    8:26   11:30   13:51    15:52    16:46   17:54    23:07   24:38    26:55   28:54   31:30 
               OLV Potsdam                         0:49     1:29     4:13    1:55    3:04    2:21     2:01     0:54    1:08     5:13    1:31     2:17    1:59    2:36 
                                                  32:07    33:30    35:59   37:26   39:05   41:41    42:04                                                            
                                                   0:37     1:23     2:29    1:27    1:39    2:36     0:23                                                            
     3     178 Frenzel Michael           42:51     1:43     3:03     9:19   11:11   13:17   15:31    17:50    18:41   19:55    24:43   26:06    28:17   30:16   32:58 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                 1:43     1:20     6:16    1:52    2:06    2:14     2:19     0:51    1:14     4:48    1:23     2:11    1:59    2:42 
                                                  33:29    34:56    37:02   38:39   40:11   42:27    42:51                                                            
                                                   0:31     1:27     2:06    1:37    1:32    2:16     0:24                                                            
     4     176 Kremlacek Johannes        45:26     0:55     2:19     6:24    8:21   11:06   13:27    16:11    17:02   18:10    23:15   24:56    27:03   29:18   32:04 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                 0:55     1:24     4:05    1:57    2:45    2:21     2:44     0:51    1:08     5:05    1:41     2:07    2:15    2:46 
                                                  32:39    34:10    36:51   38:28   42:16   45:01    45:26                                                            
                                                   0:35     1:31     2:41    1:37    3:48    2:45     0:25                                                            
     5     172 Demmig Sven               53:56     1:05     2:51     9:08   14:38   17:36   20:33    23:24    24:28   25:53    31:52   33:33    36:22   39:10   42:22 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:05     1:46     6:17    5:30    2:58    2:57     2:51     1:04    1:25     5:59    1:41     2:49    2:48    3:12 
                                                  43:07    44:53    47:30   49:13   51:00   53:30    53:56                                                            
                                                   0:45     1:46     2:37    1:43    1:47    2:30     0:26                                                            
     6     177 Buchmann Michael          54:45     4:50     6:34    12:48   15:10   17:44   20:02    22:23    23:24   25:36    31:18   33:03    35:40   39:37   42:46 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:50     1:44     6:14    2:22    2:34    2:18     2:21     1:01    2:12     5:42    1:45     2:37    3:57    3:09 
                                                  43:26    45:10    47:40   49:15   51:32   54:12    54:45             3:26                                           
                                                   0:40     1:44     2:30    1:35    2:17    2:40     0:33              *33                                           



H40  (8)                 5.200 km   17 P                                
                                                  1(33)    2(37)    3(47)   4(39)   5(59)   6(56)    7(55)    8(51)   9(58)   10(61)  11(90)   12(50)  13(49)  14(45) 
                                                 15(36)   16(32)  17(100)       Z                                                                                     

     1     184 Schwenk Olaf              33:07     1:00     2:44     4:15    6:15   10:12   12:26    14:41    16:38   19:23    21:42   23:40    25:05   27:38   29:00 
               Treptower SV 1949                   1:00     1:44     1:31    2:00    3:57    2:14     2:15     1:57    2:45     2:19    1:58     1:25    2:33    1:22 
                                                  30:59    32:03    32:43   33:07                                                                                     
                                                   1:59     1:04     0:40    0:24                                                                                     
     2     185 Frenzel Frank-Peter       34:45     0:50     2:33     4:05    6:20   10:45   13:37    15:49    17:25   20:55    23:04   25:08    26:50   28:36   30:10 
               TOLF Berlin                         0:50     1:43     1:32    2:15    4:25    2:52     2:12     1:36    3:30     2:09    2:04     1:42    1:46    1:34 
                                                  32:24    33:46    34:23   34:45                                                                                     
                                                   2:14     1:22     0:37    0:22                                                                                     
     3     187 Büchner Siegfried         39:27     1:07     2:46     6:02    8:31   13:34   15:45    18:26    19:57   22:58    25:31   28:01    30:04   32:02   34:00 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               1:07     1:39     3:16    2:29    5:03    2:11     2:41     1:31    3:01     2:33    2:30     2:03    1:58    1:58 
                                                  36:35    38:09    38:57   39:27                                                                                     
                                                   2:35     1:34     0:48    0:30                                                                                     
     4     181 Graumann, Bernd           39:31     0:57     3:14     5:10    8:09   13:59   16:42    19:32    21:17   23:47    26:59   29:03    30:55   33:36   35:10 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                 0:57     2:17     1:56    2:59    5:50    2:43     2:50     1:45    2:30     3:12    2:04     1:52    2:41    1:34 
                                                  37:18    38:30    39:08   39:31                                                                                     
                                                   2:08     1:12     0:38    0:23                                                                                     
     5     180 Schulz Peter              41:41     0:55     5:42     7:22   10:26   16:13   18:36    22:04    23:30   25:55    28:47   30:53    32:50   35:34   37:06 
               AWO Hagenow                         0:55     4:47     1:40    3:04    5:47    2:23     3:28     1:26    2:25     2:52    2:06     1:57    2:44    1:32 
                                                  39:16    40:29    41:12   41:41                                                                                     
                                                   2:10     1:13     0:43    0:29                                                                                     
     6     222 Löbner Ingo               51:18     1:09     4:02     6:30    9:59   16:33   20:01    23:36    26:23   31:04    34:31   37:24    39:51   42:26   45:24 
               TSV Karshorst                       1:09     2:53     2:28    3:29    6:34    3:28     3:35     2:47    4:41     3:27    2:53     2:27    2:35    2:58 
                                                  48:13    49:51    50:49   51:18                                                                                     
                                                   2:49     1:38     0:58    0:29                                                                                     
     7     182 Täuber Stephan            63:20     1:51     5:10     6:59   10:24   15:35   18:50    34:22    36:16   40:40    44:14   47:22    49:35   54:48   56:55 
               Volkssport Berlin                   1:51     3:19     1:49    3:25    5:11    3:15    15:32     1:54    4:24     3:34    3:08     2:13    5:13    2:07 
                                                  60:01    62:03    62:51   63:20                                                                                     
                                                   3:06     2:02     0:48    0:29                                                                                     
     8     183 Gläser Kay-Olaf           65:36     6:23     9:24    12:06   16:26   23:05   28:11    32:49    35:41   41:13    46:03   49:29    52:58   56:16   58:42 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                 6:23     3:01     2:42    4:20    6:39    5:06     4:38     2:52    5:32     4:50    3:26     3:29    3:18    2:26 
                                                  62:21    64:06    65:02   65:36                                                                                     
                                                   3:39     1:45     0:56    0:34                                                                                     



H45  (7)                 5.200 km   17 P                                
                                                  1(33)    2(37)    3(47)   4(39)   5(59)   6(56)    7(55)    8(51)   9(58)   10(61)  11(90)   12(50)  13(49)  14(45) 
                                                 15(36)   16(32)  17(100)       Z                                                                                     

     1     193 Jandrig Burkhard          37:29     0:59     3:09     4:49    7:20   12:48   15:10    17:57    19:37   22:25    24:51   27:03    28:46   30:43   32:32 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               0:59     2:10     1:40    2:31    5:28    2:22     2:47     1:40    2:48     2:26    2:12     1:43    1:57    1:49 
                                                  34:59    36:23    37:02   37:29                                                                                     
                                                   2:27     1:24     0:39    0:27                                                                                     
     2     192 Wichmann Peter            39:10     0:59     3:04     5:02    7:56   13:44   16:22    18:50    20:24   23:13    25:52   28:07    30:02   32:08   34:02 
               USC Magdeburg                       0:59     2:05     1:58    2:54    5:48    2:38     2:28     1:34    2:49     2:39    2:15     1:55    2:06    1:54 
                                                  36:23    37:54    38:43   39:10                                                                                     
                                                   2:21     1:31     0:49    0:27                                                                                     
     3     188 Blome Hans-Peter          39:55     0:56     3:20     5:11    7:47   12:51   15:49    18:35    20:41   23:39    26:12   28:48    30:34   32:53   34:58 
               TOLF Berlin                         0:56     2:24     1:51    2:36    5:04    2:58     2:46     2:06    2:58     2:33    2:36     1:46    2:19    2:05 
                                                  37:30    38:48    39:32   39:55                                                                                     
                                                   2:32     1:18     0:44    0:23                                                                                     
     4     191 Jürgens Uwe               41:03     0:56     7:00     8:31   12:11   16:25   18:36    20:49    22:12   25:01    28:16   30:09    31:47   33:39   35:07 
               Volkssport Berlin                   0:56     6:04     1:31    3:40    4:14    2:11     2:13     1:23    2:49     3:15    1:53     1:38    1:52    1:28 
                                                  37:25    39:32    40:39   41:03                                                                                     
                                                   2:18     2:07     1:07    0:24                                                                                     
     5     155 Kremer Christian          48:32     1:14     3:46     6:02    9:14   15:31   18:58    22:01    25:36   29:31    32:50   35:59    38:13   41:04   42:57 
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                 1:14     2:32     2:16    3:12    6:17    3:27     3:03     3:35    3:55     3:19    3:09     2:14    2:51    1:53 
                                                  45:46    47:19    48:04   48:32                                                                                     
                                                   2:49     1:33     0:45    0:28                                                                                     
     6     190 Wauer Matthias            49:43     1:28     4:11     6:38   10:14   16:44   20:14    23:30    25:41   30:21    33:18   35:47    38:44   42:08   44:14 
               OLV Potsdam                         1:28     2:43     2:27    3:36    6:30    3:30     3:16     2:11    4:40     2:57    2:29     2:57    3:24    2:06 
                                                  47:08    48:29    49:14   49:43                                                                                     
                                                   2:54     1:21     0:45    0:29                                                                                     
     7     189 Kreutzstein Uwe           51:29     1:14     4:33     6:34   11:23   17:21   25:13    28:50    31:07   34:32    37:36   40:13    42:16   44:28   46:02 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:14     3:19     2:01    4:49    5:58    7:52     3:37     2:17    3:25     3:04    2:37     2:03    2:12    1:34 
                                                  49:04    50:18    51:05   51:29                                                                                     
                                                   3:02     1:14     0:47    0:24                                                                                     



H50  (2)                 3.600 km   12 P                                
                                                  1(34)    2(37)    3(47)   4(58)   5(60)   6(57)    7(55)    8(51)   9(41)   10(45)  11(36)  12(100)       Z         

     1     194 Schlittermann Klaus       29:50     2:27     4:30     6:40   10:05   12:41   14:47    16:19    18:08   20:14    24:16   27:26    29:20   29:50         
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                 2:27     2:03     2:10    3:25    2:36    2:06     1:32     1:49    2:06     4:02    3:10     1:54    0:30         
     2     223 Schaal Günther            45:57     3:30    10:16    13:17   17:39   22:53   26:00    28:11    31:20   34:21    38:45   42:26    45:19   45:57         
               TOLF Berlin                         3:30     6:46     3:01    4:22    5:14    3:07     2:11     3:09    3:01     4:24    3:41     2:53    0:38         



H55  (1)                 3.000 km   12 P                                
                                                  1(32)    2(34)    3(47)   4(41)   5(51)   6(53)    7(58)    8(49)   9(45)   10(37)  11(36)  12(100)       Z         

           196 Beyer Lothar             Fehlst     1:10     4:14     8:00    9:57   17:33   18:32    21:37    24:36   -----    36:59   38:17    40:19   40:51         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:10     3:04     3:46    1:57    7:36    0:59     3:05     2:59            12:23    1:18     2:02    0:32         



H60  (1)                 3.000 km   12 P                                
                                                  1(32)    2(34)    3(47)   4(41)   5(51)   6(53)    7(58)    8(49)   9(45)   10(37)  11(36)  12(100)       Z         

     1     197 Garbrecht Dietmar         34:19     1:04     3:01     7:42    9:20   12:04   12:48    15:53    25:46   27:28    29:44   31:37    33:47   34:19         
               OLV Potsdam                         1:04     1:57     4:41    1:38    2:44    0:44     3:05     9:53    1:42     2:16    1:53     2:10    0:32         



H65  (1)                 3.000 km   12 P                                
                                                  1(32)    2(34)    3(47)   4(41)   5(51)   6(53)    7(58)    8(49)   9(45)   10(37)  11(36)  12(100)       Z         

     1     198 Zieger Wolfgang           53:09     3:02     7:34    13:29   16:32   20:59   23:42    30:00    37:38   42:14    47:28   49:41    52:34   53:09         
               ESV Lok Schöneweide                 3:02     4:32     5:55    3:03    4:27    2:43     6:18     7:38    4:36     5:14    2:13     2:53    0:35