Herbst-OL 2004So 03.10.2004 17:16
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D- 10 N  (3)                                 1.8 km  30 Hm   7 P                            
                                                  1(32)    2(41)    3(43)   4(40)   5(36)   6(34)  7(100)        Z                                                   

     1         Alexandra Bartsch         26:55     2:56     5:03     6:52   12:56   20:07   23:48   26:07    26:55                                                   
               TOLF Berlin                         2:56     2:07     1:49    6:04    7:11    3:41    2:19     0:48                                                   
     2         Annika Dube               29:42     5:27     8:09    10:30   16:51   23:24   26:52   28:58    29:42                                                   
               Treptower SV 1949                   5:27     2:42     2:21    6:21    6:33    3:28    2:06     0:44                                                   
     3         Ina Brettschneider        32:51     5:08    14:04    15:48   19:49   26:26   29:50   32:05    32:51                                                   
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     5:08     8:56     1:44    4:01    6:37    3:24    2:15     0:46                                                   



H- 10 N  (2)                                 1.8 km  30 Hm   7 P                            
                                                  1(32)    2(41)    3(43)   4(40)   5(36)   6(34)  7(100)        Z                                                   

     1         Robin Thiel               19:52     2:49     4:26     6:24   10:17   14:48   17:44   19:06    19:52                                                   
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:49     1:37     1:58    3:53    4:31    2:56    1:22     0:46                                                   
     2         Leo Graumann              26:05     2:21     8:45    10:22   14:55   20:43   23:39   25:23    26:05                                                   
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              2:21     6:24     1:37    4:33    5:48    2:56    1:44     0:42                                                   



D- 12  (3)                                   2.1 km  55 Hm   9 P                            
                                                  1(76)    2(32)    3(41)   4(42)   5(44)   6(40)   7(38)    8(36)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1         Frances Beyer             27:27     1:53     3:53     5:32   10:17   12:09   14:03   19:34    22:56   26:46    27:27                                  
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:53     2:00     1:39    4:45    1:52    1:54    5:31     3:22    3:50     0:41                                  
     2         Anne Jurack               40:49    11:56    13:30    16:51   21:41   23:41   25:16   34:08    36:23   40:19    40:49                                  
               ESV Lok Magdeburg                  11:56     1:34     3:21    4:50    2:00    1:35    8:52     2:15    3:56     0:30                                  
     3         Janine Charles            44:40    14:54    16:45    19:50   24:39   26:43   28:19   37:03    39:21   43:44    44:40                                  
               TOLF Berlin                        14:54     1:51     3:05    4:49    2:04    1:36    8:44     2:18    4:23     0:56                                  



H-12  (3)                                    2.1 km  55 Hm   9 P                            
                                                  1(76)    2(32)    3(41)   4(42)   5(44)   6(40)   7(38)    8(36)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1         Oliver Krüger             26:51     4:38     6:14     7:43   10:53   12:40   14:05   19:26    23:09   26:16    26:51                                  
               TOLF Berlin                         4:38     1:36     1:29    3:10    1:47    1:25    5:21     3:43    3:07     0:35                                  
     2         Vincent Zeller            40:53     2:04     3:56     6:02   13:54   15:38   16:59   31:49    37:12   40:10    40:53                                  
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:04     1:52     2:06    7:52    1:44    1:21   14:50     5:23    2:58     0:43                                  
     3         David Hebestreit          50:52     2:04     4:11     6:18   14:58   19:25   22:26   38:14    44:13   49:56    50:52                                  
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:04     2:07     2:07    8:40    4:27    3:01   15:48     5:59    5:43     0:56                                  



D- 14  (1)                                   2.6 km  50 Hm   10 P                           
                                                  1(71)    2(48)    3(47)   4(32)   5(41)   6(42)   7(39)    8(37)   9(34)  10(100)       Z                          

     1         Friderike Graumann        23:19     1:45     4:06     7:34    9:45   11:23   14:03   17:05    18:27   21:15    22:40   23:19                          
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              1:45     2:21     3:28    2:11    1:38    2:40    3:02     1:22    2:48     1:25    0:39                          



H- 14  (2)                                   3.6 km  100 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(32)    2(36)    3(37)   4(42)   5(47)   6(49)   7(71)    8(70)   9(73)   10(34) 11(100)        Z                 

     1         Eric Brachmann            40:24     2:20     5:53     7:07   12:01   17:04   19:02   22:40    26:46   32:14    36:58   39:47    40:24                 
               ESV Lok Magdeburg                   2:20     3:33     1:14    4:54    5:03    1:58    3:38     4:06    5:28     4:44    2:49     0:37                 
     2         Dennis Jurack             41:05     2:20     5:04     6:17   10:18   15:52   17:26   21:48    25:29   33:43    38:38   40:32    41:05                 
               ESV Lok Magdeburg                   2:20     2:44     1:13    4:01    5:34    1:34    4:22     3:41    8:14     4:55    1:54     0:33                 



D- 16  (1)                                   3.6 km  100 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(32)    2(36)    3(37)   4(42)   5(47)   6(49)   7(71)    8(70)   9(73)   10(34) 11(100)        Z                 

     1         Susanne Reich           1:27:42     4:06     8:40    11:44   21:45   28:29   38:20   48:16  1:01:21 1:15:06  1:24:29 1:26:51  1:27:42                 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:06     4:34     3:04   10:01    6:44    9:51    9:56    13:05   13:45     9:23    2:22     0:51                 



H- 16  (3)                                   6.5 km  185 Hm   17 P                          
                                                  1(32)    2(47)    3(49)   4(67)   5(65)   6(61)   7(60)    8(56)   9(55)   10(45)  11(50)   12(46)  13(40)  14(35) 
                                                 15(75)   16(74)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1         Sascha Boeck            1:09:23     1:55     4:18     6:02   15:33   16:46   20:41   23:47    31:57   42:58    44:29   49:01    49:50   58:15 1:02:44 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:55     2:23     1:44    9:31    1:13    3:55    3:06     8:10   11:01     1:31    4:32     0:49    8:25    4:29 
                                                1:05:46  1:06:56  1:08:49 1:09:23                                                                                    
                                                   3:02     1:10     1:53    0:34                                                                                    
     2         Bodo Graumann           1:12:21     2:14     4:17     5:48   18:32   19:14   23:36   27:24    35:08   38:43    40:15   45:52    46:59   53:25 1:00:05 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              2:14     2:03     1:31   12:44    0:42    4:22    3:48     7:44    3:35     1:32    5:37     1:07    6:26    6:40 
                                                1:03:00  1:10:08  1:11:48 1:12:21                                                                                    
                                                   2:55     7:08     1:40    0:33                                                                                    

    AK         Nora Lütge                 Aufg    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                                                                                                                       
                                                  -----    -----    -----                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                     



D- 18  (3)                                   5.3 km  145 Hm   17 P                          
                                                  1(48)    2(49)    3(50)   4(51)   5(45)   6(55)   7(56)    8(64)   9(65)   10(67)  11(76)   12(31)  13(33)  14(39) 
                                                 15(35)   16(75)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1         Ulrike Binsker          1:04:13     3:53     6:57     9:59   12:26   19:10   22:46   26:51    32:00   34:08    35:40   43:38    46:22   48:42   52:43 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:53     3:04     3:02    2:27    6:44    3:36    4:05     5:09    2:08     1:32    7:58     2:44    2:20    4:01 
                                                  56:59  1:01:08  1:03:23 1:04:13                                                                                    
                                                   4:16     4:09     2:15    0:50                                                                                    
     2         Grit Wollenberg         1:12:08     3:59     6:02    12:58   15:22   24:19   26:05   31:41    36:21   38:07    39:24   47:54    49:52   51:58   55:26 
               TOLF Berlin                         3:59     2:03     6:56    2:24    8:57    1:46    5:36     4:40    1:46     1:17    8:30     1:58    2:06    3:28 
                                                1:04:43  1:08:55  1:11:16 1:12:08                                                                                    
                                                   9:17     4:12     2:21    0:52                                                                                    
     3         Katja Block             1:16:07     4:09     6:46    23:05   24:58   29:43   35:11   39:47    44:01   45:51    47:20   56:04    57:21 1:02:51 1:06:29 
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              4:09     2:37    16:19    1:53    4:45    5:28    4:36     4:14    1:50     1:29    8:44     1:17    5:30    3:38 
                                                1:09:59  1:13:34  1:15:27 1:16:07                                                                                    
                                                   3:30     3:35     1:53    0:40                                                                                    



H- 18  (1)                                   7.7 km  255 Hm   22 P                          
                                                  1(39)    2(43)    3(50)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)   7(45)    8(56)   9(58)   10(59)  11(60)   12(61)  13(67)  14(65) 
                                                 15(64)   16(62)   17(71)  18(49)  19(47)  20(35)  21(75)  22(100)       Z                                           

               Martin Ahlburg           Fehlst    10:32    13:30    18:22   21:11   22:46   23:59   25:15    29:24   -----    38:15   39:31    42:42   48:10   49:18 
               IHW Alex Berlin                    10:32     2:58     4:52    2:49    1:35    1:13    1:16     4:09             8:51    1:16     3:11    5:28    1:08 
                                                  51:56    54:14    58:21 1:02:39 1:04:34 1:09:52 1:12:41  1:14:39 1:15:05                                           
                                                   2:38     2:18     4:07    4:18    1:55    5:18    2:49     1:58    0:26                                           



D 19- A kurz  (5)                            4.1 km  110 Hm   13 P                          
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(47)   4(49)   5(51)   6(45)   7(64)    8(65)   9(67)   10(71)  11(72)   12(75) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Guna Dubrovska            38:42     2:03     2:33     5:27    6:43    9:19   13:41   21:08    22:50   24:07    29:12   32:36    35:44   37:50   38:42 
               PB Lettland                         2:03     0:30     2:54    1:16    2:36    4:22    7:27     1:42    1:17     5:05    3:24     3:08    2:06    0:52 
     2         Doreen Vollandt           41:58     2:07     2:29     4:33    6:04    8:49   13:04   19:48    21:37   22:50    27:25   34:34    39:19   41:11   41:58 
               OLV Potsdam                         2:07     0:22     2:04    1:31    2:45    4:15    6:44     1:49    1:13     4:35    7:09     4:45    1:52    0:47 
     3         Antje Schley              44:28     3:25     3:52     6:24    9:11   12:16   17:47   26:14    28:21   29:36    34:07   37:58    41:35   43:46   44:28 
               USC Magdeburg                       3:25     0:27     2:32    2:47    3:05    5:31    8:27     2:07    1:15     4:31    3:51     3:37    2:11    0:42 
     4         Katharina Meier           58:25     4:10     4:46     7:50   17:39   21:07   26:34   35:51    38:10   40:27    45:59   50:14    54:31   57:41   58:25 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:10     0:36     3:04    9:49    3:28    5:27    9:17     2:19    2:17     5:32    4:15     4:17    3:10    0:44 
     5         Beate Schrenker           59:13     2:49     3:27     6:07    8:46   13:02   19:25   30:23    33:10   35:10    44:19   49:11    55:46   58:22   59:13 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:49     0:38     2:40    2:39    4:16    6:23   10:58     2:47    2:00     9:09    4:52     6:35    2:36    0:51 



H 19- A kurz  (13)                           6.5 km  185 Hm   17 P                          
                                                  1(32)    2(47)    3(49)   4(67)   5(65)   6(61)   7(60)    8(56)   9(55)   10(45)  11(50)   12(46)  13(40)  14(35) 
                                                 15(75)   16(74)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1         Udo Lange                 42:06     1:40     3:31     4:34    8:58    9:53   13:30   15:53    19:59   23:25    24:30   28:22    29:04   33:23   36:53 
               Volkssport5                         1:40     1:51     1:03    4:24    0:55    3:37    2:23     4:06    3:26     1:05    3:52     0:42    4:19    3:30 
                                                  38:57    40:01    41:31   42:06           41:34                                                                    
                                                   2:04     1:04     1:30    0:35            *100                                                                    
     2         Michael Nietsch           45:26     1:27     3:06     4:54   10:21   11:21   14:36   17:26    22:14   24:48    26:04   31:02    31:44   36:17   39:01 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:27     1:39     1:48    5:27    1:00    3:15    2:50     4:48    2:34     1:16    4:58     0:42    4:33    2:44 
                                                  41:54    43:07    44:47   45:26                                                                                    
                                                   2:53     1:13     1:40    0:39                                                                                    
     3         Marco Jensch              47:49     2:50     4:24     5:16    9:28   10:12   13:13   15:29    19:35   25:49    27:37   31:06    32:16   36:02   38:34 
               OLV Potsdam                         2:50     1:34     0:52    4:12    0:44    3:01    2:16     4:06    6:14     1:48    3:29     1:10    3:46    2:32 
                                                  45:11    46:02    47:20   47:49                                                                                    
                                                   6:37     0:51     1:18    0:29                                                                                    
     4         Volker Walter             49:13     1:48     4:05     6:43   12:18   13:24   17:40   20:53    26:11   29:01    30:22   34:57    35:46   40:11   43:17 
               Volkssport6                         1:48     2:17     2:38    5:35    1:06    4:16    3:13     5:18    2:50     1:21    4:35     0:49    4:25    3:06 
                                                  45:52    46:43    48:36   49:13                                                                                    
                                                   2:35     0:51     1:53    0:37                                                                                    
     5         Matthias Jandrig          51:04     1:45     3:57     5:10   10:33   11:55   16:21   19:29    24:14   28:00    29:14   34:17    35:05   40:57   44:16 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     1:45     2:12     1:13    5:23    1:22    4:26    3:08     4:45    3:46     1:14    5:03     0:48    5:52    3:19 
                                                  46:44    48:07    50:37   51:04                                                                                    
                                                   2:28     1:23     2:30    0:27                                                                                    
     6         Stephan Haenelt           51:06     1:54     3:47     5:00   10:27   11:33   15:19   18:38    25:02   28:00    29:20   34:15    35:00   39:42   45:43 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     1:54     1:53     1:13    5:27    1:06    3:46    3:19     6:24    2:58     1:20    4:55     0:45    4:42    6:01 
                                                  47:47    48:45    50:34   51:06                                                                                    
                                                   2:04     0:58     1:49    0:32                                                                                    
     7         Norbert Pflug             53:47     1:53     3:39     4:56   12:58   13:49   17:43   20:25    25:58   30:15    32:01   36:06    38:56   44:05   47:14 
               OLV Potsdam                         1:53     1:46     1:17    8:02    0:51    3:54    2:42     5:33    4:17     1:46    4:05     2:50    5:09    3:09 
                                                  49:39    51:43    53:12   53:47                                                                                    
                                                   2:25     2:04     1:29    0:35                                                                                    
     8         Christoph Lippuner        57:32     2:04     4:11     5:35   14:03   15:23   19:40   23:08    29:01   33:44    35:23   40:20    41:12   45:57   51:33 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:04     2:07     1:24    8:28    1:20    4:17    3:28     5:53    4:43     1:39    4:57     0:52    4:45    5:36 
                                                  53:44    55:06    56:52   57:32                                                                                    
                                                   2:11     1:22     1:46    0:40                                                                                    
     9         Rene Hofmann              58:10     1:59     3:53     5:30   11:46   13:16   17:57   21:41    27:40   32:10    33:46   39:04    41:25   46:31   49:55 
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              1:59     1:54     1:37    6:16    1:30    4:41    3:44     5:59    4:30     1:36    5:18     2:21    5:06    3:24 
                                                  52:38    55:47    57:37   58:10                                                                                    
                                                   2:43     3:09     1:50    0:33                                                                                    
    10         Max Brettschneider      1:08:58     1:52     4:04     5:29   13:03   14:28   20:37   25:13    33:36   41:54    43:27   48:12    49:27   57:28 1:01:55 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:52     2:12     1:25    7:34    1:25    6:09    4:36     8:23    8:18     1:33    4:45     1:15    8:01    4:27 
                                                1:04:55  1:06:27  1:08:26 1:08:58                                                                                    
                                                   3:00     1:32     1:59    0:32                                                                                    
    11         Martin Röhl             1:12:15     1:55     3:54    13:17   20:16   21:36   25:55   29:22    35:22   39:27    41:20   46:22    47:26   54:02 1:00:09 
               TSV Karlshorst                      1:55     1:59     9:23    6:59    1:20    4:19    3:27     6:00    4:05     1:53    5:02     1:04    6:36    6:07 
                                                1:03:12  1:10:02  1:11:35 1:12:15                                                                                    
                                                   3:03     6:50     1:33    0:40                                                                                    
    12         Mathias Ahrenberg       1:20:51     2:43     6:22     7:42   14:42   16:28   22:47   25:39    40:42   44:00    45:53   50:49    53:13 1:04:29 1:09:09 
               Volkssport6                         2:43     3:39     1:20    7:00    1:46    6:19    2:52    15:03    3:18     1:53    4:56     2:24   11:16    4:40 
                                                1:16:41  1:18:16  1:20:10 1:20:51                                                                                    
                                                   7:32     1:35     1:54    0:41                                                                                    
    13         Markus Wulff            1:21:03     2:08     4:30     6:41   14:29   16:54   23:20   26:36    40:34   53:49    55:20   59:52  1:00:47 1:09:11 1:14:00 
               Volkssport6                         2:08     2:22     2:11    7:48    2:25    6:26    3:16    13:58   13:15     1:31    4:32     0:55    8:24    4:49 
                                                1:16:59  1:18:23  1:20:29 1:21:03                                                                                    
                                                   2:59     1:24     2:06    0:34                                                                                    



D 19- A lang  (10)                           7.1 km  245 Hm   21 P                          
                                                  1(70)    2(49)    3(41)   4(33)   5(35)   6(42)   7(50)    8(51)   9(45)   10(55)  11(57)   12(58)  13(59)  14(60) 
                                                 15(63)   16(65)   17(67)  18(72)  19(74)  20(75) 21(100)        Z                                                   

     1         Friederike Frenzel        53:51     2:55     6:37     9:28   11:28   13:35   17:04   21:43    23:17   26:49    29:41   32:26    33:25   35:48   37:24 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              2:55     3:42     2:51    2:00    2:07    3:29    4:39     1:34    3:32     2:52    2:45     0:59    2:23    1:36 
                                                  41:00    43:57    45:05   48:24   50:42   51:37   53:12    53:51                                                   
                                                   3:36     2:57     1:08    3:19    2:18    0:55    1:35     0:39                                                   
     2         Daniela Thiel             56:43     2:57     8:15    10:46   12:54   15:27   20:03   24:41    26:13   29:34    32:35   35:10    36:27   38:51   40:07 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:57     5:18     2:31    2:08    2:33    4:36    4:38     1:32    3:21     3:01    2:35     1:17    2:24    1:16 
                                                  43:36    46:47    47:51   51:19   53:47   54:36   56:03    56:43                                                   
                                                   3:29     3:11     1:04    3:28    2:28    0:49    1:27     0:40                                                   
     3         Katerina Wollmerstädt     57:21     3:08     6:49    10:04   12:48   14:50   18:47   24:28    26:03   30:02    31:39   34:44    35:55   38:33   39:59 
               TOLF Berlin                         3:08     3:41     3:15    2:44    2:02    3:57    5:41     1:35    3:59     1:37    3:05     1:11    2:38    1:26 
                                                  43:39    46:51    47:52   52:22   54:04   55:02   56:36    57:21                                                   
                                                   3:40     3:12     1:01    4:30    1:42    0:58    1:34     0:45                                                   
     4         Ulrike Winkler            57:58     4:38     8:16    11:16   13:23   15:24   19:26   24:21    25:54   29:40    31:56   35:05    36:11   39:38   41:12 
               TOLF Berlin                         4:38     3:38     3:00    2:07    2:01    4:02    4:55     1:33    3:46     2:16    3:09     1:06    3:27    1:34 
                                                  44:48    47:58    49:07   52:45   54:45   55:34   57:13    57:58                                                   
                                                   3:36     3:10     1:09    3:38    2:00    0:49    1:39     0:45                                                   
     5         Katrin Kubald           1:00:45     3:33    11:19    14:09   16:07   18:15   22:47   27:39    29:25   33:30    34:58   37:45    38:52   41:27   43:01 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:33     7:46     2:50    1:58    2:08    4:32    4:52     1:46    4:05     1:28    2:47     1:07    2:35    1:34 
                                                  47:29    51:25    52:16   55:38   57:42   58:33 1:00:08  1:00:45                                                   
                                                   4:28     3:56     0:51    3:22    2:04    0:51    1:35     0:37                                                   
     6         Monika Jensch           1:10:00     4:37    11:54    15:37   18:01   20:24   25:01   31:19    32:55   39:09    40:41   46:26    48:08   51:15   52:50 
               OLV Potsdam                         4:37     7:17     3:43    2:24    2:23    4:37    6:18     1:36    6:14     1:32    5:45     1:42    3:07    1:35 
                                                  56:44  1:00:06  1:01:16 1:04:50 1:06:47 1:07:36 1:09:19  1:10:00                                                   
                                                   3:54     3:22     1:10    3:34    1:57    0:49    1:43     0:41                                                   
     7         Ulrike Pischke          1:11:12     3:53     8:37    11:56   14:33   17:35   23:53   30:17    32:12   37:13    39:05   43:13    44:39   48:40   50:26 
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              3:53     4:44     3:19    2:37    3:02    6:18    6:24     1:55    5:01     1:52    4:08     1:26    4:01    1:46 
                                                  54:44    58:45    59:57 1:04:49 1:07:11 1:08:33 1:10:28  1:11:12                                                   
                                                   4:18     4:01     1:12    4:52    2:22    1:22    1:55     0:44                                                   
     8         Katrin Reich            1:24:49     4:45    10:11    14:01   17:21   20:40   27:16   34:26    36:43   43:28    45:28   49:59    51:35   55:41   58:21 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:45     5:26     3:50    3:20    3:19    6:36    7:10     2:17    6:45     2:00    4:31     1:36    4:06    2:40 
                                                1:04:04  1:09:41  1:11:07 1:16:28 1:19:20 1:20:57 1:23:54  1:24:49                                                   
                                                   5:43     5:37     1:26    5:21    2:52    1:37    2:57     0:55                                                   
     9         Anka Hofmann            1:59:44    11:09    16:55    23:20   26:23   34:23   43:07   50:38    54:54 1:01:04  1:03:25 1:07:24  1:09:18 1:13:11 1:15:38 
               TOLF Berlin                        11:09     5:46     6:25    3:03    8:00    8:44    7:31     4:16    6:10     2:21    3:59     1:54    3:53    2:27 
                                                1:20:57  1:32:17  1:35:34 1:49:53 1:54:57 1:56:23 1:58:58  1:59:44                                                   
                                                   5:19    11:20     3:17   14:19    5:04    1:26    2:35     0:46                                                   
    10         Dörthe Prestel          2:16:11     8:22    18:23    22:31   28:03   40:38   51:22   59:54  1:02:19 1:16:06  1:18:08 1:26:16  1:28:02 1:33:14 1:36:03 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              8:22    10:01     4:08    5:32   12:35   10:44    8:32     2:25   13:47     2:02    8:08     1:46    5:12    2:49 
                                                1:43:00  1:49:44  1:52:46 2:04:02 2:11:23 2:12:23 2:15:25  2:16:11                                                   
                                                   6:57     6:44     3:02   11:16    7:21    1:00    3:02     0:46                                                   



H 19- A lang  (13)                           10.8 km  340 Hm   26 P                         
                                                  1(33)    2(38)    3(46)   4(48)   5(58)   6(55)   7(45)    8(64)   9(67)   10(72)  11(73)   12(74)  13(34)  14(76) 
                                                 15(70)   16(65)   17(61)  18(60)  19(59)  20(57)  21(50)   22(42)  23(37)   24(35)  25(75)  26(100)       Z         

     1         Raik Zschäckel          1:05:18     1:36     3:48     7:50   10:35   16:09   18:14   19:17    23:34   25:20    27:51   28:29    29:55   31:54   33:26 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     1:36     2:12     4:02    2:45    5:34    2:05    1:03     4:17    1:46     2:31    0:38     1:26    1:59    1:32 
                                                  36:56    39:07    42:02   44:47   46:08   49:09   54:36    58:25 1:00:40  1:01:49 1:03:35  1:04:44 1:05:18         
                                                   3:30     2:11     2:55    2:45    1:21    3:01    5:27     3:49    2:15     1:09    1:46     1:09    0:34         
     2         Nils Schmiedeberg       1:07:54     1:57     3:48     7:58   12:04   18:04   20:08   21:14    25:37   27:00    29:48   30:29    31:25   33:23   35:08 
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              1:57     1:51     4:10    4:06    6:00    2:04    1:06     4:23    1:23     2:48    0:41     0:56    1:58    1:45 
                                                  38:33    40:24    43:18   45:42   46:48   49:49   56:57  1:00:50 1:03:05  1:04:13 1:06:09  1:07:16 1:07:54         
                                                   3:25     1:51     2:54    2:24    1:06    3:01    7:08     3:53    2:15     1:08    1:56     1:07    0:38         
     3         Denis Müller            1:09:13     0:56     2:40     6:37    9:52   15:31   18:24   19:35    24:44   26:35    29:53   30:53    33:44   35:31   36:54 
               Treptower SV 1949                   0:56     1:44     3:57    3:15    5:39    2:53    1:11     5:09    1:51     3:18    1:00     2:51    1:47    1:23 
                                                  40:20    42:26    45:28   48:06   49:10   52:02   57:30  1:01:04 1:03:40  1:05:15 1:07:15  1:08:39 1:09:13         
                                                   3:26     2:06     3:02    2:38    1:04    2:52    5:28     3:34    2:36     1:35    2:00     1:24    0:34         
     4         Uwe Brettschneider      1:12:10     1:55     4:18     8:45   12:22   18:01   20:16   21:28    26:15   27:36    30:28   32:53    33:48   35:55   37:13 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:55     2:23     4:27    3:37    5:39    2:15    1:12     4:47    1:21     2:52    2:25     0:55    2:07    1:18 
                                                  40:45    43:05    46:17   49:12   50:23   53:25 1:00:47  1:04:28 1:07:10  1:08:20 1:10:17  1:11:32 1:12:10         
                                                   3:32     2:20     3:12    2:55    1:11    3:02    7:22     3:41    2:42     1:10    1:57     1:15    0:38         
                                                  31:59                                                                                                              
                                                    *74                                                                                                              
     5         Arne Heinicke           1:20:00     2:01     4:11     9:39   12:58   18:21   22:20   23:35    28:41   30:13    33:51   34:46    36:38   38:45   40:54 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              2:01     2:10     5:28    3:19    5:23    3:59    1:15     5:06    1:32     3:38    0:55     1:52    2:07    2:09 
                                                  44:42    46:58    50:46   53:08   54:31   57:41 1:07:23  1:11:41 1:14:39  1:15:55 1:18:12  1:19:32 1:20:00         
                                                   3:48     2:16     3:48    2:22    1:23    3:10    9:42     4:18    2:58     1:16    2:17     1:20    0:28         
     6         Moritz Brettschneider   1:22:37     2:05     4:21     8:36   12:31   18:43   21:15   22:48    27:55   29:41    35:41   36:27    37:35   40:00   42:01 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:05     2:16     4:15    3:55    6:12    2:32    1:33     5:07    1:46     6:00    0:46     1:08    2:25    2:01 
                                                  46:38    49:23    52:50   56:04   57:29 1:00:53 1:07:43  1:12:27 1:14:56  1:17:39 1:20:16  1:21:52 1:22:37         
                                                   4:37     2:45     3:27    3:14    1:25    3:24    6:50     4:44    2:29     2:43    2:37     1:36    0:45         
     7         Benno Schütz            1:23:24     2:14     8:43    13:33   17:55   24:24   27:00   28:22    34:53   36:34    39:47   40:39    41:46   44:04   45:53 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:14     6:29     4:50    4:22    6:29    2:36    1:22     6:31    1:41     3:13    0:52     1:07    2:18    1:49 
                                                  49:51    52:25    56:02   59:05 1:00:22 1:03:45 1:10:08  1:13:59 1:16:30  1:18:46 1:21:12  1:22:50 1:23:24         
                                                   3:58     2:34     3:37    3:03    1:17    3:23    6:23     3:51    2:31     2:16    2:26     1:38    0:34         
     8         Enrico Mittelsteiner    1:32:24     2:23     4:46    10:07   13:31   21:08   24:12   25:25    33:00   34:37    39:42   40:44    42:01   44:50   47:55 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:23     2:23     5:21    3:24    7:37    3:04    1:13     7:35    1:37     5:05    1:02     1:17    2:49    3:05 
                                                  52:51    55:45  1:00:23 1:03:46 1:05:20 1:09:49 1:18:51  1:22:58 1:26:13  1:27:41 1:30:15  1:31:49 1:32:24         
                                                   4:56     2:54     4:38    3:23    1:34    4:29    9:02     4:07    3:15     1:28    2:34     1:34    0:35         
     9         Jens Rabe               1:40:32     6:53     9:00    14:48   18:35   25:16   34:56   36:07    42:13   44:06    47:41   48:32    49:48   52:24   54:25 
               SV BW Sedlitz                       6:53     2:07     5:48    3:47    6:41    9:40    1:11     6:06    1:53     3:35    0:51     1:16    2:36    2:01 
                                                  58:50  1:01:52  1:06:22 1:10:05 1:11:35 1:15:48 1:23:37  1:29:14 1:32:38  1:35:15 1:37:53  1:39:49 1:40:32         
                                                   4:25     3:02     4:30    3:43    1:30    4:13    7:49     5:37    3:24     2:37    2:38     1:56    0:43         
    10         Frank Rabe              1:46:48     5:16     7:15    14:01   19:50   26:43   30:04   31:23    37:04   38:59    47:21   48:26    49:57   53:51   56:03 
               SV BW Sedlitz                       5:16     1:59     6:46    5:49    6:53    3:21    1:19     5:41    1:55     8:22    1:05     1:31    3:54    2:12 
                                                1:05:41  1:08:26  1:12:24 1:15:39 1:17:07 1:20:47 1:28:30  1:33:57 1:37:06  1:40:30 1:44:04  1:46:05 1:46:48         
                                                   9:38     2:45     3:58    3:15    1:28    3:40    7:43     5:27    3:09     3:24    3:34     2:01    0:43         
    11         Thorsten Weigert        1:49:36     3:26     6:49    15:04   20:13   27:12   40:21   41:23    46:55   50:01    54:23   55:18    56:55 1:01:29 1:04:57 
               OLV Potsdam                         3:26     3:23     8:15    5:09    6:59   13:09    1:02     5:32    3:06     4:22    0:55     1:37    4:34    3:28 
                                                1:08:51  1:11:42  1:15:36 1:18:30 1:19:50 1:23:22 1:32:51  1:38:07 1:42:03  1:44:45 1:47:33  1:49:00 1:49:36         
                                                   3:54     2:51     3:54    2:54    1:20    3:32    9:29     5:16    3:56     2:42    2:48     1:27    0:36         
    12         Marek Birkholz          2:06:48     2:52    10:28    17:06   21:31   32:16   36:42   38:25    48:52   51:26    56:44   58:26  1:01:03 1:05:02 1:08:30 
               Eintracht Alt Ruppin                2:52     7:36     6:38    4:25   10:45    4:26    1:43    10:27    2:34     5:18    1:42     2:37    3:59    3:28 
                                                1:14:32  1:18:18  1:24:22 1:29:04 1:31:18 1:37:00 1:46:15  1:52:59 1:58:14  2:00:24 2:03:36  2:05:55 2:06:48         
                                                   6:02     3:46     6:04    4:42    2:14    5:42    9:15     6:44    5:15     2:10    3:12     2:19    0:53         

               Michael Birkholz         Fehlst     3:05     5:53    13:10   22:59   30:29   34:59   36:37    43:27   46:11    50:52   52:15    53:36   56:21   58:35 
               Eintracht Alt Ruppin                3:05     2:48     7:17    9:49    7:30    4:30    1:38     6:50    2:44     4:41    1:23     1:21    2:45    2:14 
                                                1:04:06  1:07:38  1:19:46 1:23:10 1:24:46 1:29:35   -----  2:02:16 2:06:21  2:08:46 2:11:53  2:13:31 2:14:18         
                                                   5:31     3:32    12:08    3:24    1:36    4:49            32:41    4:05     2:25    3:07     1:38    0:47         



D 35  (4)                                    5.5 km  160 Hm   15 P                          
                                                  1(31)    2(33)    3(38)   4(42)   5(50)   6(51)   7(45)    8(65)   9(63)   10(62)  11(67)   12(71)  13(72)  14(74) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1         Annette Leonhardt         50:36     1:54     3:30     7:39   10:51   16:24   18:31   22:36    29:09   32:53    35:30   38:04    41:49   45:10   47:52 
               Treptower SV 1949                   1:54     1:36     4:09    3:12    5:33    2:07    4:05     6:33    3:44     2:37    2:34     3:45    3:21    2:42 
                                                  49:52    50:36          9:15:32 9:21:22 9:34:30 9:36:04  9:43:25 9:53:54  9:59:16 0:03:02 10:09:47 0:12:05 0:15:21 
                                                   2:00     0:44              *35     *77     *65     *55      *87     *42      *52     *44      *49     *32     *63 
                                               10:17:35                                                                                                              
                                                   *100                                                                                                              
     2         Brigitte Drews          1:09:50     2:44     4:47     8:36   12:19   18:50   21:29   29:01    37:18   49:45    52:52   56:22  1:00:37 1:03:55 1:06:59 
               DARC Berlin                         2:44     2:03     3:49    3:43    6:31    2:39    7:32     8:17   12:27     3:07    3:30     4:15    3:18    3:04 
                                                1:09:01  1:09:50                                                                                                     
                                                   2:02     0:49                                                                                                     
     3         Kerstin Ahlburg         1:12:53     2:34     7:55    11:58   19:06   27:45   30:29   35:35    43:49   48:00    50:54   53:54  1:02:15 1:05:55 1:10:00 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:34     5:21     4:03    7:08    8:39    2:44    5:06     8:14    4:11     2:54    3:00     8:21    3:40    4:05 
                                                1:12:07  1:12:53                                                                                                     
                                                   2:07     0:46                                                                                                     
     4         Eva Koch                1:16:42     2:37     4:44    11:49   16:53   24:42   27:30   34:20    44:16   49:28    54:03   58:15  1:04:15 1:08:38 1:12:49 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:37     2:07     7:05    5:04    7:49    2:48    6:50     9:56    5:12     4:35    4:12     6:00    4:23    4:11 
                                                1:15:43  1:16:42                                                                                                     
                                                   2:54     0:59                                                                                                     



H 35  (5)                                    9.4 km  280 Hm   23 P                          
                                                  1(49)    2(39)    3(31)   4(33)   5(38)   6(42)   7(50)    8(51)   9(67)   10(63)  11(60)   12(59)  13(58)  14(54) 
                                                 15(53)   16(56)   17(65)  18(62)  19(71)  20(73)  21(74)   22(75) 23(100)        Z                                  

     1         Maik Kurr                 59:38     3:14     6:36     9:00   10:09   12:06   14:29   18:42    20:03   26:33    29:51   33:38    34:48   37:07   40:53 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     3:14     3:22     2:24    1:09    1:57    2:23    4:13     1:21    6:30     3:18    3:47     1:10    2:19    3:46 
                                                  41:47    44:58    47:46   49:38   53:30   55:34   56:59    57:36   59:02    59:38                                  
                                                   0:54     3:11     2:48    1:52    3:52    2:04    1:25     0:37    1:26     0:36                                  
     2         Michael Spuhn           1:05:21     5:11     9:15    11:36   12:55   15:13   17:45   22:58    24:26   31:04    33:50   37:44    39:03   41:30   45:24 
               Treptower SV 1949                   5:11     4:04     2:21    1:19    2:18    2:32    5:13     1:28    6:38     2:46    3:54     1:19    2:27    3:54 
                                                  46:24    50:01    52:57   55:04   58:49 1:00:56 1:02:36  1:03:17 1:04:41  1:05:21                                  
                                                   1:00     3:37     2:56    2:07    3:45    2:07    1:40     0:41    1:24     0:40                                  
     3         Frank Block             1:08:16     5:13     9:01    11:24   12:58   16:02   18:24   22:40    26:00   33:20    36:06   39:51    41:13   43:58   47:56 
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              5:13     3:48     2:23    1:34    3:04    2:22    4:16     3:20    7:20     2:46    3:45     1:22    2:45    3:58 
                                                  49:06    52:48    55:45   57:48 1:02:02 1:04:21 1:05:38  1:06:24 1:07:42  1:08:16                                  
                                                   1:10     3:42     2:57    2:03    4:14    2:19    1:17     0:46    1:18     0:34                                  
     4         Hartmut Brettschneider  1:10:02     4:13     8:33    11:19   13:14   15:29   18:53   23:09    24:43   32:33    35:33   39:27    40:51   44:21   48:23 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:13     4:20     2:46    1:55    2:15    3:24    4:16     1:34    7:50     3:00    3:54     1:24    3:30    4:02 
                                                  49:23    53:10    56:21   58:51 1:02:50 1:05:18 1:06:30  1:07:28 1:09:17  1:10:02                                  
                                                   1:00     3:47     3:11    2:30    3:59    2:28    1:12     0:58    1:49     0:45                                  
     5         Christoph Kunth         1:42:58     4:25    13:09    18:59   27:16   30:16   34:53   45:39    47:39   55:58  1:01:25 1:06:36  1:07:59 1:10:50 1:15:20 
               USC Magdeburg                       4:25     8:44     5:50    8:17    3:00    4:37   10:46     2:00    8:19     5:27    5:11     1:23    2:51    4:30 
                                                1:18:16  1:22:20  1:26:18 1:29:47 1:34:08 1:36:59 1:38:50  1:40:32 1:42:22  1:42:58                                  
                                                   2:56     4:04     3:58    3:29    4:21    2:51    1:51     1:42    1:50     0:36                                  



D 40  (7)                                    5.3 km  145 Hm   17 P                          
                                                  1(48)    2(49)    3(50)   4(51)   5(45)   6(55)   7(56)    8(64)   9(65)   10(67)  11(76)   12(31)  13(33)  14(39) 
                                                 15(35)   16(75)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1         Ulrike Hacker             58:15     3:54     9:20    11:37   13:32   18:07   22:15   26:15    31:18   32:39    33:48   41:15    42:39   46:00   49:06 
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              3:54     5:26     2:17    1:55    4:35    4:08    4:00     5:03    1:21     1:09    7:27     1:24    3:21    3:06 
                                                  52:27    55:26    57:32   58:15                                                                                    
                                                   3:21     2:59     2:06    0:43                                                                                    
     2         Monika Braatz           1:01:03     4:41     7:48    10:17   12:52   21:01   22:56   27:28    33:06   34:47    36:08   43:55    45:33   48:06   52:01 
               Treptower SV 1949                   4:41     3:07     2:29    2:35    8:09    1:55    4:32     5:38    1:41     1:21    7:47     1:38    2:33    3:55 
                                                  54:56    58:08  1:00:17 1:01:03                                                                                    
                                                   2:55     3:12     2:09    0:46                                                                                    
     3         Anke Schellmann         1:03:15     4:33     6:31     8:59   11:08   16:53   19:19   24:13    29:20   31:23    32:54   45:08    47:05   49:00   53:06 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:33     1:58     2:28    2:09    5:45    2:26    4:54     5:07    2:03     1:31   12:14     1:57    1:55    4:06 
                                                  57:12  1:00:20  1:02:32 1:03:15                                                                                    
                                                   4:06     3:08     2:12    0:43                                                                                    
     4         Gudrun Brettschneider   1:07:13     6:04     9:17    14:01   16:07   21:08   27:02   31:49    36:59   38:38    40:16   47:14    48:32   53:38   57:15 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     6:04     3:13     4:44    2:06    5:01    5:54    4:47     5:10    1:39     1:38    6:58     1:18    5:06    3:37 
                                                1:01:39  1:04:41  1:06:28 1:07:13                                                                                    
                                                   4:24     3:02     1:47    0:45                                                                                    
     5         Anne Ferchow            1:09:15     4:22     7:10    19:03   21:19   26:45   28:55   33:06    38:40   41:01    42:21   49:44    51:11   54:19   59:09 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:22     2:48    11:53    2:16    5:26    2:10    4:11     5:34    2:21     1:20    7:23     1:27    3:08    4:50 
                                                1:03:05  1:06:13  1:08:34 1:09:15                                                                                    
                                                   3:56     3:08     2:21    0:41                                                                                    
     6         Beatrix Haenelt         1:20:26     4:59     8:40    21:49   24:39   30:51   32:46   37:54    46:57   48:54    52:34 1:00:41  1:03:26 1:05:31 1:09:07 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     4:59     3:41    13:09    2:50    6:12    1:55    5:08     9:03    1:57     3:40    8:07     2:45    2:05    3:36 
                                                1:12:23  1:17:33  1:19:32 1:20:26           19:43                                                                    
                                                   3:16     5:10     1:59    0:54             *46                                                                    
     7         Heidi Graumann          1:50:59     5:38    10:24    20:51   24:23   31:41   39:54   59:44  1:06:06 1:11:30  1:13:34 1:26:14  1:28:24 1:30:58 1:37:17 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              5:38     4:46    10:27    3:32    7:18    8:13   19:50     6:22    5:24     2:04   12:40     2:10    2:34    6:19 
                                                1:41:53  1:47:39  1:50:17 1:50:59                                                                                    
                                                   4:36     5:46     2:38    0:42                                                                                    



H 40  (10)                                   7.7 km  255 Hm   22 P                          
                                                  1(39)    2(43)    3(50)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)   7(45)    8(56)   9(58)   10(59)  11(60)   12(61)  13(67)  14(65) 
                                                 15(64)   16(62)   17(71)  18(49)  19(47)  20(35)  21(75)  22(100)       Z                                           

     1         Frank-Peter Frenzel       55:56     3:38     6:15    10:36   14:26   15:58   17:07   18:14    20:58   23:39    26:17   27:40    30:10   34:46   36:07 
               TOLF Berlin                         3:38     2:37     4:21    3:50    1:32    1:09    1:07     2:44    2:41     2:38    1:23     2:30    4:36    1:21 
                                                  37:39    40:01    44:11   46:40   47:45   51:43   53:44    55:24   55:56                                           
                                                   1:32     2:22     4:10    2:29    1:05    3:58    2:01     1:40    0:32                                           
     2         Michael Frenzel           56:13     6:10     8:17    11:58   15:10   16:46   19:02   20:15    22:52   25:10    27:48   29:22    31:32   36:18   37:35 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              6:10     2:07     3:41    3:12    1:36    2:16    1:13     2:37    2:18     2:38    1:34     2:10    4:46    1:17 
                                                  38:41    40:42    44:27   47:15   48:18   52:04   54:06    55:37   56:13                                           
                                                   1:06     2:01     3:45    2:48    1:03    3:46    2:02     1:31    0:36                                           
     3         Olaf Schwenk              56:25     5:22     7:23    11:38   14:22   16:05   18:12   19:21    21:44   23:50    26:14   27:32    29:49   34:03   35:00 
               Treptower SV 1949                   5:22     2:01     4:15    2:44    1:43    2:07    1:09     2:23    2:06     2:24    1:18     2:17    4:14    0:57 
                                                  35:52    37:51    41:38   46:20   47:45   51:55   54:26    55:45   56:25                                           
                                                   0:52     1:59     3:47    4:42    1:25    4:10    2:31     1:19    0:40                                           
     4         Ralf Jürgens            1:02:01     5:27     9:27    14:38   17:24   19:29   20:39   21:46    24:14   26:44    29:23   31:07    33:30   41:27   42:17 
               Volkssport4                         5:27     4:00     5:11    2:46    2:05    1:10    1:07     2:28    2:30     2:39    1:44     2:23    7:57    0:50 
                                                  43:47    45:54    50:14   52:42   53:48   57:48   59:48  1:01:26 1:02:01                                           
                                                   1:30     2:07     4:20    2:28    1:06    4:00    2:00     1:38    0:35                                           
     5         Bernd Graumann          1:02:19     3:22     6:14    11:45   14:27   16:24   17:34   18:38    21:18   23:33    26:17   28:02    30:25   38:25   40:42 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              3:22     2:52     5:31    2:42    1:57    1:10    1:04     2:40    2:15     2:44    1:45     2:23    8:00    2:17 
                                                  41:55    44:06    48:53   52:20   54:07   58:08 1:00:13  1:01:42 1:02:19                                           
                                                   1:13     2:11     4:47    3:27    1:47    4:01    2:05     1:29    0:37                                           
     6         Michael Buchmann        1:03:31     9:18    11:58    16:05   19:54   21:33   23:08   24:18    27:05   29:38    32:16   33:54    36:38   40:54   42:04 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     9:18     2:40     4:07    3:49    1:39    1:35    1:10     2:47    2:33     2:38    1:38     2:44    4:16    1:10 
                                                  43:03    45:12    49:37   52:46   54:21   58:56 1:01:28  1:02:48 1:03:31                                           
                                                   0:59     2:09     4:25    3:09    1:35    4:35    2:32     1:20    0:43                                           
     7         Fred Jensch             1:04:53     3:44     6:13    13:14   16:10   18:27   19:50   20:58    23:29   26:25    29:02   30:33    33:08   38:20   39:39 
               OLV Potsdam                         3:44     2:29     7:01    2:56    2:17    1:23    1:08     2:31    2:56     2:37    1:31     2:35    5:12    1:19 
                                                  40:47    42:52    49:48   53:14   54:41   59:17 1:01:47  1:04:12 1:04:53                                           
                                                   1:08     2:05     6:56    3:26    1:27    4:36    2:30     2:25    0:41                                           
     8         Lutz Wohlrabe           1:06:05     3:55     5:55    10:15   13:34   16:10   17:20   18:35    22:20   25:00    28:27   31:31    33:59   39:50   41:24 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              3:55     2:00     4:20    3:19    2:36    1:10    1:15     3:45    2:40     3:27    3:04     2:28    5:51    1:34 
                                                  42:44    45:13    49:45   53:58   55:37 1:01:44 1:04:05  1:05:35 1:06:05                                           
                                                   1:20     2:29     4:32    4:13    1:39    6:07    2:21     1:30    0:30                                           
     9         Bernd Wollenberg        1:08:52     7:01    10:05    15:17   18:28   20:12   21:25   23:01    25:47   28:19    32:04   33:44    36:09   41:01   43:07 
               TOLF Berlin                         7:01     3:04     5:12    3:11    1:44    1:13    1:36     2:46    2:32     3:45    1:40     2:25    4:52    2:06 
                                                  44:13    47:05    51:29   54:53   56:20 1:03:19 1:06:17  1:08:16 1:08:52                                           
                                                   1:06     2:52     4:24    3:24    1:27    6:59    2:58     1:59    0:36                                           
    10         Rainer Ahlburg          1:24:06     4:43     8:40    14:59   19:58   22:15   24:24   26:00    29:33   33:09    36:19   38:02    41:04   47:53   49:27 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     4:43     3:57     6:19    4:59    2:17    2:09    1:36     3:33    3:36     3:10    1:43     3:02    6:49    1:34 
                                                  50:50    54:29    59:57 1:09:21 1:12:25 1:18:38 1:21:27  1:23:33 1:24:06                                           
                                                   1:23     3:39     5:28    9:24    3:04    6:13    2:49     2:06    0:33                                           



H 45  (6)                                    7.1 km  245 Hm   21 P                          
                                                  1(70)    2(49)    3(41)   4(33)   5(35)   6(42)   7(50)    8(51)   9(45)   10(55)  11(57)   12(58)  13(59)  14(60) 
                                                 15(63)   16(65)   17(67)  18(72)  19(74)  20(75) 21(100)        Z                                                   

     1         Holger Jurack           1:00:29     3:13     8:47    11:09   13:14   15:01   19:28   24:01    25:34   29:25    30:48   33:25    36:21   39:24   40:52 
               ESV Lok Magdeburg                   3:13     5:34     2:22    2:05    1:47    4:27    4:33     1:33    3:51     1:23    2:37     2:56    3:03    1:28 
                                                  44:22    47:35    48:44   54:14   57:07   58:36   59:56  1:00:29                                                   
                                                   3:30     3:13     1:09    5:30    2:53    1:29    1:20     0:33                                                   
     2         Uwe Jürgens             1:06:24     3:38     9:05    12:00   14:02   16:20   21:00   27:24    29:21   32:50    34:22   37:05    38:59   41:51   43:30 
               Volkssport4                         3:38     5:27     2:55    2:02    2:18    4:40    6:24     1:57    3:29     1:32    2:43     1:54    2:52    1:39 
                                                  46:59    50:52    55:43 1:00:09 1:02:55 1:04:20 1:05:49  1:06:24                                                   
                                                   3:29     3:53     4:51    4:26    2:46    1:25    1:29     0:35                                                   
     3         Burkhard Jandrig        1:09:11     3:11     8:48    11:33   13:39   15:40   20:46   27:07    29:10   35:04    36:53   40:21    41:31   44:36   46:21 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     3:11     5:37     2:45    2:06    2:01    5:06    6:21     2:03    5:54     1:49    3:28     1:10    3:05    1:45 
                                                  50:30    57:31    58:16 1:02:11 1:05:32 1:06:40 1:08:30  1:09:11                                                   
                                                   4:09     7:01     0:45    3:55    3:21    1:08    1:50     0:41                                                   
     4         Dieter Gölling          1:19:49     4:12    10:48    14:42   18:12   21:30   27:19   33:45    36:00   42:49    44:56   48:58    50:35   54:23   56:19 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     4:12     6:36     3:54    3:30    3:18    5:49    6:26     2:15    6:49     2:07    4:02     1:37    3:48    1:56 
                                                1:01:22  1:06:03  1:07:26 1:12:50 1:15:38 1:16:56 1:18:58  1:19:49                                                   
                                                   5:03     4:41     1:23    5:24    2:48    1:18    2:02     0:51                                                   
     5         Helfried Schlöhlein     1:41:57     4:35    11:12    15:08   17:54   21:17   28:12   41:04    43:47   50:03    52:17   56:51    59:42 1:04:15 1:07:18 
               OLV Potsdam                         4:35     6:37     3:56    2:46    3:23    6:55   12:52     2:43    6:16     2:14    4:34     2:51    4:33    3:03 
                                                1:13:16  1:18:07  1:19:40 1:25:59 1:37:35 1:39:07 1:41:11  1:41:57                                                   
                                                   5:58     4:51     1:33    6:19   11:36    1:32    2:04     0:46                                                   
     6         Kay-Olaf Gläser         1:46:10     5:52    14:43    19:28   23:32   28:05   34:39   43:31    46:17   55:08    57:47 1:02:50  1:06:10 1:10:57 1:13:23 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              5:52     8:51     4:45    4:04    4:33    6:34    8:52     2:46    8:51     2:39    5:03     3:20    4:47    2:26 
                                                1:19:17  1:25:34  1:28:12 1:35:19 1:39:40 1:43:08 1:45:26  1:46:10                                                   
                                                   5:54     6:17     2:38    7:07    4:21    3:28    2:18     0:44                                                   



D 50  (3)                                    4.1 km  110 Hm   13 P                          
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(47)   4(49)   5(51)   6(45)   7(64)    8(65)   9(67)   10(71)  11(72)   12(75) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Susanne Thiel             48:24     2:34     3:14     5:47    7:43   11:30   16:50   25:28    27:52   29:15    34:19   39:04    45:02   47:33   48:24 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:34     0:40     2:33    1:56    3:47    5:20    8:38     2:24    1:23     5:04    4:45     5:58    2:31    0:51 
     2         Brigitte Schmiedeberg     58:21     3:08     5:55     8:57   11:03   15:57   22:58   33:25    35:40   38:08    44:25   48:45    55:01   57:37   58:21 
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              3:08     2:47     3:02    2:06    4:54    7:01   10:27     2:15    2:28     6:17    4:20     6:16    2:36    0:44 
     3         Gabi Graichen           1:01:44     3:42     4:20     7:25    9:53   14:14   24:43   35:26    37:51   40:16    46:14   51:19    58:09 1:00:43 1:01:44 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     3:42     0:38     3:05    2:28    4:21   10:29   10:43     2:25    2:25     5:58    5:05     6:50    2:34    1:01 



H 50  (7)                                    5.3 km  145 Hm   17 P                          
                                                  1(48)    2(49)    3(50)   4(51)   5(45)   6(55)   7(56)    8(64)   9(65)   10(67)  11(76)   12(31)  13(33)  14(39) 
                                                 15(35)   16(75)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1         Peter Wichmann            48:34     2:59     5:05     9:18   11:05   15:13   16:39   20:14    24:02   25:21    26:32   32:34    33:56   35:28   40:49 
               USC Magdeburg                       2:59     2:06     4:13    1:47    4:08    1:26    3:35     3:48    1:19     1:11    6:02     1:22    1:32    5:21 
                                                  43:21    46:22    47:55   48:34                                                                                    
                                                   2:32     3:01     1:33    0:39                                                                                    
     2         Rolf Thiel                53:12     3:54     6:04     9:43   11:30   16:12   17:58   21:46    26:06   27:48    29:10   36:34    38:23   43:24   45:51 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     3:54     2:10     3:39    1:47    4:42    1:46    3:48     4:20    1:42     1:22    7:24     1:49    5:01    2:27 
                                                  48:11    50:42    52:29   53:12                                                                                    
                                                   2:20     2:31     1:47    0:43                                                                                    
     3         Gerhard Plötz             56:52     3:31     6:19     8:21   10:30   15:42   18:44   28:40    32:58   34:41    35:58   42:39    44:11   46:09   48:38 
               OLV Potsdam                         3:31     2:48     2:02    2:09    5:12    3:02    9:56     4:18    1:43     1:17    6:41     1:32    1:58    2:29 
                                                  51:06    53:35    55:59   56:52                                                                                    
                                                   2:28     2:29     2:24    0:53                                                                                    
     4         Jürgen Ziesche            57:14     3:22     7:56    10:05   11:57   17:56   19:16   27:31    31:10   32:26    33:32   39:27    40:36   44:55   47:29 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              3:22     4:34     2:09    1:52    5:59    1:20    8:15     3:39    1:16     1:06    5:55     1:09    4:19    2:34 
                                                  51:30    54:07    56:28   57:14                                                                                    
                                                   4:01     2:37     2:21    0:46                                                                                    
     5         Matthias Wauer          1:11:32     4:15     8:07    12:06   14:09   19:00   28:19   32:37    43:32   45:18    46:43   53:50    55:18   57:16 1:01:25 
               OLV Potsdam                         4:15     3:52     3:59    2:03    4:51    9:19    4:18    10:55    1:46     1:25    7:07     1:28    1:58    4:09 
                                                1:05:01  1:08:24  1:10:47 1:11:32                                                                                    
                                                   3:36     3:23     2:23    0:45                                                                                    
     6         Winfried Ahrens         1:13:16     3:17    15:25    17:52   19:54   25:32   34:27   38:42    44:44   47:02    48:22   57:01    58:36 1:00:51 1:03:54 
               Volkssport1                         3:17    12:08     2:27    2:02    5:38    8:55    4:15     6:02    2:18     1:20    8:39     1:35    2:15    3:03 
                                                1:06:46  1:10:23  1:12:25 1:13:16                                                                                    
                                                   2:52     3:37     2:02    0:51                                                                                    
     7         Rudolf Herold           1:22:37     8:57    10:53    15:57   18:26   27:08   35:03   42:02    47:49   50:44    52:24   58:50  1:02:16 1:04:38 1:09:20 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     8:57     1:56     5:04    2:29    8:42    7:55    6:59     5:47    2:55     1:40    6:26     3:26    2:22    4:42 
                                                1:14:53  1:18:51  1:21:49 1:22:37                                                                                    
                                                   5:33     3:58     2:58    0:48                                                                                    



H 55  (1)                                    5.3 km  145 Hm   17 P                          
                                                  1(48)    2(49)    3(50)   4(51)   5(45)   6(55)   7(56)    8(64)   9(65)   10(67)  11(76)   12(31)  13(33)  14(39) 
                                                 15(35)   16(75)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1         Bernd Vollandt          1:27:03     4:13    10:30    13:48   16:10   23:00   26:35   33:00    41:48   44:46    47:43   59:40  1:01:11 1:03:49 1:12:59 
               OLV Potsdam                         4:13     6:17     3:18    2:22    6:50    3:35    6:25     8:48    2:58     2:57   11:57     1:31    2:38    9:10 
                                                1:18:37  1:23:10  1:26:16 1:27:03                                                                                    
                                                   5:38     4:33     3:06    0:47                                                                                    



H 60  (7)                                    4.1 km  110 Hm   13 P                          
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(47)   4(49)   5(51)   6(45)   7(64)    8(65)   9(67)   10(71)  11(72)   12(75) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Dietmar Garbrecht         46:42     2:27     3:00     5:26    9:27   12:29   18:41   26:58    28:50   30:20    35:08   38:53    43:32   45:57   46:42 
               OLV Potsdam                         2:27     0:33     2:26    4:01    3:02    6:12    8:17     1:52    1:30     4:48    3:45     4:39    2:25    0:45 
     2         Yves Baujard              47:06     2:15     2:44     5:17    6:50    9:55   15:05   23:01    24:54   28:40    33:37   39:50    43:39   46:22   47:06 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:15     0:29     2:33    1:33    3:05    5:10    7:56     1:53    3:46     4:57    6:13     3:49    2:43    0:44 
     3         Horst Lange               48:24     2:37     3:08     5:48    7:36   11:02   16:48   25:43    28:02   30:04    35:21   39:41    44:28   47:35   48:24 
               OLV Potsdam                         2:37     0:31     2:40    1:48    3:26    5:46    8:55     2:19    2:02     5:17    4:20     4:47    3:07    0:49 
     4         Bernd Walter            1:04:24     4:42     5:29     8:43   10:57   15:48   22:28   33:22    35:40   37:43    44:47   48:49    59:56 1:02:51 1:04:24 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     4:42     0:47     3:14    2:14    4:51    6:40   10:54     2:18    2:03     7:04    4:02    11:07    2:55    1:33 
     5         Axel Haenelt            1:11:39     8:56     9:39    12:37   21:51   26:48   33:35   45:23    47:55   49:51    55:22   59:53  1:08:16 1:10:51 1:11:39 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     8:56     0:43     2:58    9:14    4:57    6:47   11:48     2:32    1:56     5:31    4:31     8:23    2:35    0:48 
     6         Manfred Birkholz        1:14:32     5:18     6:00     9:11   22:21   27:06   33:24   43:44    46:40   52:31    59:36 1:03:42  1:11:11 1:13:46 1:14:32 
               Eintracht Alt Ruppin                5:18     0:42     3:11   13:10    4:45    6:18   10:20     2:56    5:51     7:05    4:06     7:29    2:35    0:46 
     7         Jürgen Teske            1:56:55     4:27     5:03     8:01   33:48   38:19   44:35 1:08:35  1:11:08 1:13:32  1:40:04 1:46:46  1:54:04 1:56:13 1:56:55 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     4:27     0:36     2:58   25:47    4:31    6:16   24:00     2:33    2:24    26:32    6:42     7:18    2:09    0:42 



H 70  (1)                                    2.2 km  85 Hm   9 P                            
                                                  1(71)    2(65)    3(64)   4(67)   5(70)   6(72)   7(73)    8(75)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1         Wolfgang Zieger           43:59     3:47    11:29    15:10   19:58   26:28   32:57   34:57    39:44   43:05    43:59                                  
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew              3:47     7:42     3:41    4:48    6:30    6:29    2:00     4:47    3:21     0:54                                  



Beginner kurz  (4)                           2.1 km  55 Hm   9 P                            
                                                  1(76)    2(32)    3(41)   4(42)   5(44)   6(40)   7(38)    8(36)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1         Annika Branckhoff         26:38     2:27     4:27     7:17   11:18   14:29   16:23   19:52    23:10   25:43    26:38                                  
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              2:27     2:00     2:50    4:01    3:11    1:54    3:29     3:18    2:33     0:55                                  
     2         Janine Schulz             29:30     2:00     4:37     6:19    9:46   11:52   13:32   22:30    25:03   28:25    29:30                                  
               SV Turbine Neubrandenb              2:00     2:37     1:42    3:27    2:06    1:40    8:58     2:33    3:22     1:05                                  
     3         Silke Herold              58:46     3:06     5:49    10:14   16:44   21:52   27:37   43:02    55:08   58:03    58:46                                  
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:06     2:43     4:25    6:30    5:08    5:45   15:25    12:06    2:55     0:43                                  

               Daniela Charles          Fehlst    -----    12:29    18:50   23:40   26:25   29:01   35:30    39:01   42:40    43:53                                  
               TOLF Berlin                                 12:29     6:21    4:50    2:45    2:36    6:29     3:31    3:39     1:13                                  



Beginner lang  (6)                           5.0 km  115 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(71)    2(70)    3(61)   4(54)   5(47)   6(41)   7(43)    8(44)   9(39)   10(32) 11(100)        Z                 

     1         Alexander König           47:26     4:45     7:11    13:04   23:19   29:22   31:39   33:43    36:00   39:09    42:36   46:44    47:26                 
               Volkssport10                        4:45     2:26     5:53   10:15    6:03    2:17    2:04     2:17    3:09     3:27    4:08     0:42                 
     2         Thomas Steinke          1:04:39     8:41    11:16    19:03   30:06   36:43   39:18   42:11    46:12   53:10    57:17 1:03:42  1:04:39                 
               Volkssport9                         8:41     2:35     7:47   11:03    6:37    2:35    2:53     4:01    6:58     4:07    6:25     0:57                 
     3         Sylvia Specht           1:15:59     3:52    11:18    23:03   38:11   47:46   50:49   53:34    57:53 1:03:55  1:08:57 1:15:06  1:15:59                 
               Eintracht Alt Ruppin                3:52     7:26    11:45   15:08    9:35    3:03    2:45     4:19    6:02     5:02    6:09     0:53                 
     4         Nico Beerbaum           1:23:51    26:23    31:32    38:12   49:38   54:26   56:54   58:43  1:02:20 1:11:15  1:15:06 1:23:10  1:23:51                 
               Motor Eberswalde                   26:23     5:09     6:40   11:26    4:48    2:28    1:49     3:37    8:55     3:51    8:04     0:41                 
     5         K+M+P Fleischer+Beerba  1:33:06    14:49    19:52    30:32   49:17 1:00:24 1:04:14 1:07:58  1:11:47 1:17:37  1:22:47 1:32:00  1:33:06         1:32:03 
               Motor Eberswalde                   14:49     5:03    10:40   18:45   11:07    3:50    3:44     3:49    5:50     5:10    9:13     1:06            *100 
     6         Florian Herzberg        1:47:52    36:29    43:55    54:44 1:14:29 1:21:42 1:23:43 1:31:14  1:34:00 1:38:23  1:42:10 1:46:57  1:47:52                 
               Volkssport5                        36:29     7:26    10:49   19:45    7:13    2:01    7:31     2:46    4:23     3:47    4:47     0:55